Virtual Whitefish Turkey Trot

Sun November 1 - Mon November 30 Whitefish, MT 59937 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1851 Ryan Skotnicki         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:17:17.04 0:17:17.04 5:35  31  75.2       1        M 15 & Ol 
                                                                                                                            1        M 30-39   
2     1805 Brent Jameson          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:18:12.24 0:18:12.24 5:52  34  72.2       2        M 15 & Ol 
                                                                                                                            2        M 30-39   
3     1653 Tyler Gardner          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:18:47.70 0:18:42.90 6:02  29  69.2       1        M 20-29   
4     1697 Max DeVries            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:18:56.34 0:18:56.34 6:07  17  69.0       1        M 14-19   
5     1946 Gillian Maness         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:19:00.07 0:18:56.68 6:07  20  77.6       1        F 15 & Ol 
                                                                                                                            1        F 20-29   
6     1523 Matt Grindrod          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:19:22.00 0:19:16.53 6:13  28  67.1       2        M 20-29   
7     1588 Ryan Seguine           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:19:44.30 0:19:28.89 6:17  39  69.6       3        M 30-39   
8     1698 Mason DeVries          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:19:38.16 0:19:38.16 6:20  20  65.9       3        M 20-29   
9     1919 Colton Born            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:20:44.33 0:20:06.32 6:29  22  64.3       4        M 20-29   
10    1874 Myers Reece            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:20:43.33 0:20:16.73 6:32  34  64.8       4        M 30-39   
11    1962 Casey Schneider        M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:20:23.52 0:20:21.28 6:34  17  64.2       2        M 14-19   
12    2006 Marshall Bailey        M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:20:24.25 0:20:24.25 6:35  17  64.1       3        M 14-19   
13    1837 Eric Greenberg         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:20:33.89 0:20:32.43 6:38  53  73.2       1        M 50-59   
14    2054 Jeff Lillard           M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:20:39.96 0:20:39.96 6:40  14  66.2       1        M 14 & Un 
                                                                                                                            4        M 14-19   
15    1640 Joshua Weller          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:20:43.05 0:20:40.97 6:40  18  62.7       5        M 14-19   
16    1635 Vonda Garcia           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:20:46.56 0:20:46.56 6:42  51  80.3       2        F 15 & Ol 
                                                                                                                            1        F 50-59   
17    1692 Triston Schmalz        M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:21:06.52 0:21:02.40 6:47  18  61.7       6        M 14-19   
18    1709 Holly Graham           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:21:13.97 0:21:11.91 6:50  40  71.3       1        F 40-49   
19    1907 A. Healy               M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:21:18.19 0:21:13.78 6:51  12  67.9       2        M 14 & Un 
                                                                                                                            1        M 1-13    
20    1699 Marius DeVries         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:21:14.59 0:21:14.59 6:51  14  64.4       7        M 14-19   
21    2012 Chase Hanson           M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:21:15.18 0:21:15.18 6:51  33  61.5       5        M 30-39   
22    1610 Sean McVicker          M      Denver                    CO    US      0:21:48.23 0:21:15.40 6:51  33  61.5       6        M 30-39   
23    1644 William Hyatt          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:21:19.70 0:21:16.70 6:52  15  63.1       8        M 14-19   
24    1695 Meaghan Fisher         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:21:19.01 0:21:17.89 6:52  17  70.2       1        F 14-19   
25    1611 Zach McVicker          M      Denver                    CO    US      0:22:02.74 0:21:29.63 6:56  29  60.2       5        M 20-29   
26    1690 Jaycie Schmalz         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:21:33.76 0:21:33.76 6:57  20  68.2       2        F 20-29   
27    1691 Jacob Schmalz          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:21:42.51 0:21:36.80 6:58  43  64.5       1        M 40-49   
28    1838 Jade Greenberg         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:21:44.23 0:21:44.23 7:01  17  68.8       2        F 14-19   
29    1693 Lindsey Diefenderfer   F      Bozeman                   MT    US      0:22:02.84 0:21:44.67 7:01  36  68.3       1        F 30-39   
30    1745 John Morrison          M      Helena                    MT    US      0:21:54.67 0:21:50.10 7:03  57  71.1       2        M 50-59   
31    1812 Ryan Dye               M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:22:19.83 0:21:58.37 7:05  46  64.9       2        M 40-49   
32    1908 L. Healy               M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:22:00.99 0:22:00.99 7:06  9   73.7       2        M 1-13    
33    1746 Amanda Morrison        F      Helena                    MT    US      0:22:23.11 0:22:18.05 7:12  22  66.0       3        F 20-29   
34    1535 Tim Noonan             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:22:26.89 0:22:23.75 7:13  48  64.7       3        M 40-49   
35    1655 Danner Pickering       M      Missoula                  MT    US      0:22:40.53 0:22:31.97 7:16  26  57.4       6        M 20-29   
36    1544 Rhett Michael          M      Cut Bank                  MT    US      0:22:34.72 0:22:34.72 7:17  14  60.6       9        M 14-19   
37    1595 Bryce Grame            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:23:24.48 0:22:56.68 7:24  20  56.4       7        M 20-29   
38    1679 David Wirth            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:23:19.03 0:23:02.01 7:26  27  56.1       8        M 20-29   
39    1696 Timothy DeVries        M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:23:15.56 0:23:02.17 7:26  49  63.3       4        M 40-49   
40    1955 Tori Gillespie         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:23:13.97 0:23:10.98 7:29  16  65.5       3        F 14-19   
41    1669 R. Hobart              M      Whitefish                 ME    US      0:23:21.58 0:23:20.09 7:32  10  66.4       3        M 1-13    
42    1632 Aaron Street           M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:23:27.73 0:23:24.25 7:33  28  55.3       9        M 20-29   
43    1579 Richard Menicke        M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:23:53.11 0:23:24.85 7:33  57  66.3       3        M 50-59   
44    1905 David Healy            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:24:18.62 0:23:26.10 7:34  50  62.7       4        M 50-59   
45    1593 Brenden Anderson       M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:24:10.46 0:23:43.46 7:39  19  54.6       10       M 14-19   
46    1816 Paetra Cooke           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:23:45.72 0:23:44.14 7:39  14  66.2       1        F 14 & Un 
                                                                                                                            4        F 14-19   
47    2056 S. Lillard             M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:23:52.28 0:23:52.28 7:42  11  62.4       4        M 1-13    
48    1694 Mark Thompson          M      Lakeside                  MT    US      0:24:08.95 0:23:58.04 7:44  62  67.5       1        M 60-69   
49    1680 Maxwell Bates          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:24:13.21 0:24:06.05 7:46  26  53.7       10       M 20-29   
50    1645 Charlie Hyatt          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:24:26.74 0:24:21.92 7:52  16  54.3       11       M 14-19   
51    1965 Dave Sandler           M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:24:40.29 0:24:31.66 7:55  45  57.7       5        M 40-49   
52    1742 Deven Robinson         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:24:43.38 0:24:35.22 7:56  34  53.5       7        M 30-39   
53    1825 Siri Erickson          F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:24:39.87 0:24:35.64 7:56  14  63.9       2        F 14 & Un 
                                                                                                                            5        F 14-19   
54    1826 Lara Erickson          F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:24:39.82 0:24:35.87 7:56  16  61.8       6        F 14-19   
55    2057 Annie Lillard          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:25:13.82 0:24:38.92 7:57  34  60.0       2        F 30-39   
56    2055 David Lillard          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:25:13.35 0:24:41.22 7:58  34  53.3       8        M 30-39   
57    2002 Adam Hannigan          M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:24:56.67 0:24:42.01 7:58  43  56.5       6        M 40-49   
58    1971 alyssa blankenship     F      Burleson                  TX    US      0:24:46.46 0:24:42.88 7:58  15  62.5       7        F 14-19   
59    1768 Jorie Dybcio           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:24:57.63 0:24:47.65 8:00  21  59.3       4        F 20-29   
60    2010 Alex Bennett           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:25:17.63 0:24:51.11 8:01  37  53.8       9        M 30-39   
61    1649 REBECCA KYLE           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:25:07.20 0:24:51.53 8:01  38  60.2       3        F 30-39   
62    1711 Aiden Christy          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:25:16.89 0:25:12.37 8:08  15  53.3       12       M 14-19   
63    1979 Elise Anderes          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:25:36.12 0:25:15.74 8:09  43  61.1       2        F 40-49   
64    1973 jon blankenship        M      Burleson                  TX    US      0:25:23.53 0:25:19.57 8:10  45  55.9       7        M 40-49   
65    1911 R. Perkins             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:25:22.09 0:25:22.09 8:11  10  61.1       5        M 1-13    
66    1675 Bryan Anderson         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:25:35.84 0:25:35.84 8:15  40  53.4       8        M 40-49   
67    1525 Tim Stuckey            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:25:47.06 0:25:47.06 8:19  38  52.2       10       M 30-39   
68    1799 Carl Motesconners      M      Missoula                  MT    US      0:27:58.59 0:25:50.68 8:20  36  51.4       11       M 30-39   
69    1673 S. Boyes               F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:12.51 0:25:51.82 8:21  10  66.9       1        F 1-13    
70    1672 Erin Sabin             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:13.07 0:25:52.52 8:21  48  62.4       3        F 40-49   
71    2005 Cari Arnot             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:25:58.46 0:25:55.52 8:22  48  62.2       4        F 40-49   
72    1961 russ schneider         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:35.48 0:25:55.56 8:22  46  55.0       9        M 40-49   
73    1665 Ethan Egan             M      GREAT FALLS               MT    US      0:26:36.15 0:26:04.06 8:25  16  50.7       13       M 14-19   
74    1656 Talon Belski           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:11.82 0:26:07.66 8:26  15  51.4       14       M 14-19   
75    1933 S. Trufant             M      whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:13.94 0:26:09.16 8:26  12  55.1       6        M 1-13    
76    1517 Kathy Neff             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:27:20.41 0:26:12.38 8:27  55  66.6       2        F 50-59   
77    1943 Travis Price           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:36.10 0:26:13.35 8:28  27  49.3       11       M 20-29   
78    1772 H. Prather             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:13.77 0:26:13.77 8:28  11  56.7       7        M 1-13    
79    1660 Heidi Egan             F      Great Falls               MT    US      0:26:46.29 0:26:15.52 8:28  42  58.3       5        F 40-49   
80    1661 Christopher Skees      M      GREAT FALLS               MT    US      0:26:47.16 0:26:15.63 8:28  35  50.3       12       M 30-39   
81    1879 C. Zlogar              M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:26:29.75 0:26:16.32 8:28  10  59.0       8        M 1-13    
82    1670 Jenna Kavanaugh        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:19.30 0:26:16.81 8:29  34  56.2       4        F 30-39   
83    1944 Julian Rogers          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:36.74 0:26:17.14 8:29  33  49.8       13       M 30-39   
84    1668 F. Hobart              M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:18.52 0:26:18.52 8:29  9   61.7       9        M 1-13    
85    1685 Julia Kennedy          F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:26:51.25 0:26:21.07 8:30  26  55.8       5        F 20-29   
86    1580 Sam Menicke            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:25.87 0:26:24.01 8:31  17  49.5       15       M 14-19   
87    1581 Gabe Menicke           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:28.34 0:26:25.33 8:31  14  51.8       16       M 14-19   
88    1648 Henry Seigmund         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:45.77 0:26:26.77 8:32  13  53.0       10       M 1-13    
89    1720 Naomi Wade             F      Bozeman                   MT    US      0:26:47.48 0:26:27.32 8:32  21  55.6       6        F 20-29   
90    1576 Brant Giovanetti       M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:27:22.33 0:26:27.99 8:32  31  49.1       14       M 30-39   
91    1719 Michael Voisin         M      Bozeman                   MT    US      0:26:48.09 0:26:28.20 8:32  22  48.9       12       M 20-29   
92    1942 Shannon Kalbfleisch    F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:43.58 0:26:29.14 8:33  28  55.5       7        F 20-29   
93    1940 Jace Kalbfleisch       M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:43.73 0:26:29.28 8:33  24  48.8       13       M 20-29   
94    1631 Ryan Street            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:26:33.97 0:26:29.46 8:33  26  48.8       14       M 20-29   
95    1575 Meagan Powell          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:27:22.40 0:26:29.64 8:33  27  55.5       8        F 20-29   
96    1941 Carlee Snider          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:43.26 0:26:29.91 8:33  27  55.5       9        F 20-29   
97    1856 Grant Heimbigner       M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:26:46.13 0:26:32.64 8:34  13  52.8       11       M 1-13    
98    1639 Matthew Weller         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:27:05.40 0:26:46.92 8:38  51  55.3       5        M 50-59   
99    1881 A. Zlogar              M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:27:01.56 0:26:48.61 8:39  11  55.5       12       M 1-13    
100   1857 Morgan Heimbigner      F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:27:12.70 0:26:52.99 8:40  19  54.7       8        F 14-19   
101   1855 M'Liss Heimbigner      F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:27:12.84 0:26:53.17 8:40  42  56.9       6        F 40-49   
102   1769 Dacia Prather          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:27:17.83 0:27:05.68 8:44  45  57.9       7        F 40-49   
103   1957 S. Richardson          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:27:12.84 0:27:10.09 8:46  10  57.0       13       M 1-13    
104   1704 Mark Richardson        M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:27:14.57 0:27:11.73 8:46  45  52.1       10       M 40-49   
105   1956 Sara Richardson        F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:27:16.14 0:27:12.80 8:47  43  56.7       8        F 40-49   
106   1747 Cathy Wright           F      Helena                    MT    US      0:27:21.54 0:27:16.34 8:48  56  64.8       3        F 50-59   
107   1789 Peter Erickson         M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:27:29.67 0:27:25.06 8:51  47  52.4       11       M 40-49   
108   1976 Isaac Johnston         M      Bigfork                   MT    US      0:28:03.64 0:27:50.36 8:59  34  47.2       15       M 30-39   
109   1975 Megan Johnston         F      Bigfork                   MT    US      0:28:03.60 0:27:50.76 8:59  34  53.1       5        F 30-39   
110   1646 Ellen Szalay           F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:27:58.48 0:27:51.17 8:59  44  55.8       9        F 40-49   
111   1647 Jill Seigmund          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:28:13.84 0:27:55.18 9:00  48  57.8       10       F 40-49   
112   1717 W. Heyboer             M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:28:09.85 0:28:06.90 9:04  9   57.7       14       M 1-13    
113   1716 Jenny Heyboer          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:28:12.01 0:28:08.38 9:05  38  53.2       6        F 30-39   
114   1592 E. Anderson            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:28:41.78 0:28:15.76 9:07  12  51.0       15       M 1-13    
115   1921 Andy Armor             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:29:12.11 0:28:18.04 9:08  27  45.7       15       M 20-29   
116   1791 Janie Taylor           F      Missoula                  MT    US      0:28:27.16 0:28:18.15 9:08  37  52.7       7        F 30-39   
117   1922 Molly Hoppes           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:28:35.09 0:28:18.48 9:08  43  54.5       11       F 40-49   
118   2063 Sam Roloff             M      Bozeman                   MT    US      0:29:11.90 0:28:21.70 9:09  29  45.7       16       M 20-29   
119   1785 John Davis             M      Helena                    MT    US      0:28:53.10 0:28:27.07 9:11  52  52.5       6        M 50-59   
120   1650 Melanie Toelcke        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:28:34.05 0:28:28.55 9:11  47  56.1       12       F 40-49   
121   1964 Erika JohnsoN          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:29:23.84 0:28:30.35 9:12  47  56.0       13       F 40-49   
122   1559 Martin Miller          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:28:49.42 0:28:30.72 9:12  58  54.9       7        M 50-59   
123   1651 C. Toelcke             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:28:33.47 0:28:33.47 9:13  11  52.1       16       M 1-13    
124   1510 Mike Davies            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:28:45.88 0:28:35.90 9:14  38  47.1       16       M 30-39   
125   1509 Hannah Long            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:28:45.95 0:28:35.96 9:14  27  51.4       10       F 20-29   
126   1813 Caroline Dye           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:29:09.67 0:28:37.76 9:14  16  53.1       9        F 14-19   
127   1718 Kristin Voisin         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:29:09.12 0:28:48.47 9:18  52  58.5       4        F 50-59   
128   1537 Victoria Forristal     F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:29:57.67 0:28:53.18 9:19  37  51.6       8        F 30-39   
129   1577 Nathan Powell          M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:29:55.48 0:29:02.41 9:22  31  44.8       17       M 30-39   
130   1578 Julie Wentworth        F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:29:56.07 0:29:03.37 9:22  35  51.0       9        F 30-39   
131   1620 Kyle Hain              M      Bozeman                   MT    US      0:30:09.27 0:29:13.04 9:25  26  44.3       17       M 20-29   
132   1667 Maggie Taylor          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:09.69 0:29:14.50 9:26  27  50.3       11       F 20-29   
133   1920 Kailey Armor           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:10.05 0:29:15.20 9:26  28  50.3       12       F 20-29   
134   1657 Kristie Lukes          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:29:29.83 0:29:19.04 9:27  41  51.9       14       F 40-49   
135   1671 Kathy Wram             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:29:26.94 0:29:24.01 9:29  69  70.9       1        F 60-69   
136   1978 Gerda Reeb             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:29:44.71 0:29:27.97 9:30  53  57.9       5        F 50-59   
137   1548 Betsi Morrison         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:29:38.75 0:29:28.54 9:30  50  55.9       6        F 50-59   
138   1612 Sarah Lundstrum        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:08.60 0:29:34.82 9:33  37  50.4       10       F 30-39   
139   2121 Elizabeth Sobba        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:26.24 0:29:37.62 9:33  57  60.3       7        F 50-59   
140   2122 Kevim Mccluskey        M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:25.98 0:29:38.62 9:34  61  54.1       2        M 60-69   
141   1931 Kelly Trufant          F      whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:33.52 0:29:38.62 9:34  43  52.0       15       F 40-49   
142   1906 Carol Healy            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:33.63 0:29:38.71 9:34  45  52.9       16       F 40-49   
143   1786 David Crow             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:06.35 0:29:41.18 9:35  62  54.5       3        M 60-69   
144   1858 J. Shors               M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:18.17 0:29:41.48 9:35  9   54.7       17       M 1-13    
145   1782 Andy Shors             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:19.11 0:29:43.10 9:35  46  48.0       12       M 40-49   
146   1528 Justin Franz           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:15.00 0:29:51.92 9:38  30  43.4       18       M 30-39   
147   1854 Mary Schwada           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:52.54 0:30:10.72 9:44  65  65.4       2        F 60-69   
148   2009 Heather Cauffman       F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:30:39.17 0:30:13.37 9:45  36  49.1       11       F 30-39   
149   1795 Ashley Arcel           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:31:12.21 0:30:22.29 9:48  28  48.4       13       F 20-29   
150   2003 Aleta Hannigan         F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:30:42.63 0:30:29.52 9:50  37  48.9       12       F 30-39   
151   1542 Beau Michael           M      Cut Bank                  MT    US      0:30:33.51 0:30:29.85 9:50  39  44.5       19       M 30-39   
152   1776 Gracie Hickman         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:31:15.73 0:30:38.35 9:53  13  52.4       2        F 1-13    
153   1918 Bridger Alm            M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:31:16.14 0:30:38.44 9:53  19  42.3       17       M 14-19   
154   1777 Kaylee Hickman         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:31:15.97 0:30:38.99 9:53  18  48.2       10       F 14-19   
155   1910 C. Perkins             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:31:12.14 0:30:53.30 9:58  11  54.4       3        F 1-13    
156   1722 Sarah Etzler           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:31:50.51 0:30:53.78 9:58  31  47.6       13       F 30-39   
157   1828 Russell Mallams        M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:31:26.67 0:31:03.72 10:01 64  53.0       4        M 60-69   
158   1778 Justine Alberts        F      Helena                    MT    US      0:31:18.33 0:31:05.88 10:02 31  47.3       14       F 30-39   
159   1991 Annie Howeth           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:31:22.69 0:31:06.77 10:02 18  47.5       11       F 14-19   
160   1721 Parkin Costain         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:31:23.05 0:31:07.18 10:02 19  41.6       18       M 14-19   
161   1540 Suzy Michael           F      Cut Bank                  MT    US      0:31:13.01 0:31:07.41 10:02 40  48.6       17       F 40-49   
162   1688 Holly Barker           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:31:21.36 0:31:11.45 10:04 32  47.2       15       F 30-39   
163   1847 S. Ebbett              F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:31:11.73 0:31:11.73 10:04 12  52.6       4        F 1-13    
164   1684 Clinton Holman         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:31:51.37 0:31:20.03 10:06 32  41.6       20       M 30-39   
165   1790 J. Taylor              F      Missoula                  MT    US      0:31:38.08 0:31:29.06 10:09 12  52.1       5        F 1-13    
166   1792 Kenzie Christensen     F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:31:37.61 0:31:29.21 10:09 13  51.0       6        F 1-13    
167   1689 Melanie Kerr           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:31:42.21 0:31:31.44 10:10 25  46.7       14       F 20-29   
168   1557 Erin Rankin            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:31:55.21 0:31:34.22 10:11 41  48.2       18       F 40-49   
169   1980 Robin McClanahan       F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:32:16.16 0:31:46.87 10:15 28  46.3       15       F 20-29   
170   1963 Anonymous Participant  M                                      US      0:31:58.17 0:31:51.69 10:17 30  40.7       21       M 30-39   
171   1587 Wendy Seguine          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:32:04.46 0:31:52.74 10:17 33  46.3       16       F 30-39   
172   1558 Erin Hamilton          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:32:14.92 0:31:52.75 10:17 47  50.1       19       F 40-49   
173   1883 Joy Peterson           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:32:08.38 0:31:56.77 10:18 39  47.1       17       F 30-39   
174   1819 S. Jones               M      Missoula                  MT    US      0:32:56.40 0:32:03.60 10:21 11  46.4       18       M 1-13    
175   1634 Sarah Williams         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:32:12.22 0:32:03.72 10:21 27  45.9       16       F 20-29   
176   1633 Lachelle Davis-Monnett F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:32:12.31 0:32:03.83 10:21 28  45.9       17       F 20-29   
177   1541 D. Michael             F      Cut Bank                  MT    US      0:32:10.11 0:32:03.90 10:21 8   57.6       7        F 1-13    
178   1958 Molly Mikita           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:32:10.65 0:32:04.14 10:21 40  47.2       20       F 40-49   
179   1737 R. Peitzsch            M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:32:50.22 0:32:05.71 10:21 9   50.6       19       M 1-13    
180   1736 Erich Peitzsch         M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:32:50.42 0:32:05.89 10:21 39  42.3       22       M 30-39   
181   1545 Mary Jane Naone        F      Vernal                    UT    US      0:32:16.69 0:32:10.09 10:23 44  48.3       21       F 40-49   
182   1902 Haley Mortenson        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:32:22.00 0:32:12.52 10:23 25  45.7       18       F 20-29   
183   1543 J. Michael             F      Cut Bank                  MT    US      0:32:19.48 0:32:13.76 10:24 9   55.4       8        F 1-13    
184   1930 CHRISTA MAESE          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:32:57.89 0:32:17.63 10:25 26  45.6       19       F 20-29   
185   1895 Melinda Kraemer        F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:33:24.65 0:32:18.88 10:25 25  45.5       20       F 20-29   
186   1759 Kyle Daugherty         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:33:26.54 0:32:20.84 10:26 33  40.4       23       M 30-39   
187   1732 Elizabeth Riley        F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:33:24.71 0:32:21.33 10:26 22  45.5       21       F 20-29   
188   1622 Jonathan Kiraly        M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:33:13.80 0:32:21.81 10:26 29  40.0       18       M 20-29   
189   1733 Robert Krueger         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:33:25.44 0:32:34.78 10:31 24  39.7       19       M 20-29   
190   1987 Christina Hostetler    F      Portland                  OR    US      0:33:12.19 0:32:38.32 10:32 36  45.5       18       F 30-39   
191   1988 Lauren Lenzner         F      Portland                  OR    US      0:33:13.03 0:32:38.55 10:32 34  45.3       19       F 30-39   
192   1886 Sarah Soles            F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:33:33.03 0:32:40.96 10:33 26  45.0       22       F 20-29   
193   1887 Shane VanVeldhuizen    M      Sioux Falls               SD    US      0:33:32.89 0:32:41.64 10:33 26  39.6       20       M 20-29   
194   1852 Jessica Hoppes         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:33:17.88 0:32:42.26 10:33 37  45.6       20       F 30-39   
195   1600 Amy Hooks              F      Columbia Fallscolumbia Fa MT    US      0:33:30.22 0:32:42.85 10:33 51  51.0       8        F 50-59   
196   1771 A. Prather             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:32:56.86 0:32:42.92 10:33 8   52.3       20       M 1-13    
197   1601 Mary Hooks             F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:33:29.61 0:32:43.06 10:33 18  45.2       12       F 14-19   
198   1770 Craig Prather          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:32:57.97 0:32:44.02 10:34 49  44.5       13       M 40-49   
199   1602 David Hooks            M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:33:29.92 0:32:46.50 10:34 50  44.8       8        M 50-59   
200   1872 Mark Slaten            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:34:02.97 0:33:01.56 10:39 48  43.8       14       M 40-49   
201   1561 Spencer Mack           M      Missoula                  MT    US      0:33:33.87 0:33:03.20 10:40 31  39.3       24       M 30-39   
202   1560 Clare Mack             F      Missoula                  MT    US      0:33:33.77 0:33:03.49 10:40 29  44.5       23       F 20-29   
203   1818 Chase Jones            M      Missoula                  MT    US      0:34:04.00 0:33:07.48 10:41 41  41.5       15       M 40-49   
204   1775 Allie Hickman          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:33:36.17 0:33:08.03 10:41 15  46.6       13       F 14-19   
205   1674 Lily Boyes             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:33:35.30 0:33:08.38 10:41 16  45.8       14       F 14-19   
206   1744 Gracie Smyley          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:33:35.67 0:33:08.67 10:42 15  46.6       15       F 14-19   
207   1735 Laura Fay              F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:34:20.90 0:33:21.79 10:46 41  45.6       22       F 40-49   
208   1734 Anne Garlow            F      Denver                    CO    US      0:34:19.79 0:33:22.11 10:46 36  44.5       21       F 30-39   
209   2004 Mario Valentinelli     M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:33:54.92 0:33:23.80 10:46 42  41.5       16       M 40-49   
210   1821 Angie Oakins           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:34:28.20 0:33:31.28 10:49 40  45.1       23       F 40-49   
211   1945 Alana Jones            F      Missoula                  MT    US      0:34:26.34 0:33:32.35 10:49 41  45.3       24       F 40-49   
212   1820 M. Jones               M      Missoula                  MT    US      0:34:25.69 0:33:32.99 10:49 8   51.0       21       M 1-13    
213   1935 Melissa Fink           F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      0:33:50.91 0:33:33.16 10:49 31  43.8       22       F 30-39   
214   1638 Aimee Weller           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:33:56.06 0:33:37.75 10:51 48  48.0       25       F 40-49   
215   1866 Kelsey Hovey           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:34:09.26 0:33:44.62 10:53 30  43.6       23       F 30-39   
216   1864 Colleen Finberg        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:34:09.44 0:33:45.11 10:53 31  43.6       24       F 30-39   
217   1654 Alyssa Seemann         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:34:07.22 0:33:59.37 10:58 29  43.3       24       F 20-29   
218   1652 Robin Gardner          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:34:06.83 0:34:00.16 10:58 29  43.3       25       F 20-29   
219   1527 Meredith Mikkola       F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:35:05.01 0:34:03.70 10:59 27  43.2       26       F 20-29   
220   1526 Anna Millar            F      Columbia                  MT    US      0:35:05.65 0:34:04.64 11:00 30  43.2       25       F 30-39   
221   1618 Laura Cahill           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:08.48 0:34:10.96 11:02 26  43.0       27       F 20-29   
222   1853 Justine Vallieres      F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:08.88 0:34:12.20 11:02 28  43.0       28       F 20-29   
223   1841 R. Mckinzie            F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:34:12.91 0:34:12.91 11:02 8   54.0       9        F 1-13    
224   1839 Derek Mckinzie         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:34:13.10 0:34:13.10 11:02 29  37.8       21       M 20-29   
225   1619 Zachary Churchill      M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:15.87 0:34:20.97 11:05 30  37.7       25       M 30-39   
226   1884 Ann Lee Maude-Simpson  F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:35:27.30 0:34:45.12 11:13 43  44.4       26       F 40-49   
227   1982 jenny cloutier         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:35:27.07 0:34:45.95 11:13 41  43.7       27       F 40-49   
228   1817 Barb Cooke             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:36:00.48 0:34:47.66 11:13 51  47.9       9        F 50-59   
229   1814 Kara Haugen            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:36:00.68 0:34:48.00 11:14 48  46.4       28       F 40-49   
230   1966 Erika Holtz            F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:35:00.58 0:34:53.08 11:15 33  42.3       26       F 30-39   
231   1915 Zach Dowler            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:35:08.04 0:34:55.20 11:16 31  37.2       26       M 30-39   
232   1511 Emily Wilson           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:13.73 0:35:04.43 11:19 28  41.9       29       F 20-29   
233   1512 Kelsey McCluskey       F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:14.49 0:35:04.52 11:19 27  41.9       30       F 20-29   
234   1513 Teal Gayner            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:13.82 0:35:04.57 11:19 27  41.9       31       F 20-29   
235   1514 Alex Slader            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:15.23 0:35:04.71 11:19 30  37.0       27       M 30-39   
236   1615 Carolyn Coates         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:46.89 0:35:07.66 11:20 28  41.9       32       F 20-29   
237   2123 Kristi Greif           F      West Glacier              MT    US      0:35:46.50 0:35:07.69 11:20 25  41.9       33       F 20-29   
238   1834 James Kozik            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:36:08.21 0:35:09.30 11:20 39  38.6       28       M 30-39   
239   1621 Jordan Brown           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:09.38 0:35:09.38 11:20 29  41.8       34       F 20-29   
240   1767 Kirsten Seheult        F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:36:26.01 0:35:15.75 11:23 36  42.1       27       F 30-39   
241   2062 M. Jolly               M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:49.26 0:35:15.94 11:23 11  42.2       22       M 1-13    
242   1743 Stephen Seheult        M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:36:26.20 0:35:16.15 11:23 36  37.7       29       M 30-39   
243   1835 A. Kozik               M      kalispell                 MT    US      0:36:10.23 0:35:16.57 11:23 6   55.4       23       M 1-13    
244   2061 Amber Jolly            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:49.26 0:35:17.69 11:23 41  43.1       29       F 40-49   
245   1827 Roxanne Ross           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:45.21 0:35:26.33 11:26 49  46.1       30       F 40-49   
246   1605 C. Schwaderer          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:35.01 0:35:35.01 11:29 12  40.5       24       M 1-13    
247   1850 F. Ebbett              M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:35:42.33 0:35:42.33 11:31 11  41.7       25       M 1-13    
248   1807 Katy Krezowski         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:36:26.86 0:35:44.90 11:32 37  41.7       28       F 30-39   
249   1808 A. Krezowski           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:36:27.53 0:35:45.31 11:32 10  48.4       10       F 1-13    
250   1833 Brooke Kozik           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:36:54.90 0:35:53.71 11:35 38  41.7       29       F 30-39   
251   1836 E. Kozik               F      kalispell                 MT    US      0:36:54.64 0:35:54.08 11:35 4              11       F 1-13    
252   1983 kasey kasavana         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:36:56.37 0:36:01.41 11:37 31  40.8       30       F 30-39   
253   1591 Bria Anderson          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:36:27.68 0:36:01.59 11:37 17  41.5       16       F 14-19   
254   2124 Matt Annetts           M      Wilson                    WY    US      0:36:52.29 0:36:03.00 11:38 38  37.3       30       M 30-39   
255   1891 Eric Sabetta           M      Moodus                    CT    US      0:36:28.89 0:36:03.35 11:38 59  43.8       9        M 50-59   
256   1996 Brigid Horigan         F      Wilson                    WY    US      0:36:52.99 0:36:03.45 11:38 34  41.0       31       F 30-39   
257   1998 Hannah Horigan         F      Wilson                    WY    US      0:36:52.95 0:36:03.73 11:38 36  41.2       32       F 30-39   
258   1995 margaret horigan       F      Bondville                 VT    US      0:36:53.22 0:36:04.79 11:38 31  40.8       33       F 30-39   
259   1997 conor horigan          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:36:54.02 0:36:06.01 11:39 37  37.0       31       M 30-39   
260   1984 Brad Kasavana          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:36:56.90 0:36:10.02 11:40 33  36.2       32       M 30-39   
261   1849 Augustus Ebbett        M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:36:55.76 0:36:30.28 11:47 54  41.5       10       M 50-59   
262   1848 Tosha Ebbett           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:36:54.95 0:36:30.50 11:47 39  41.2       34       F 30-39   
263   1573 S Powell               F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:37:37.66 0:36:31.16 11:47 62  52.0       3        F 60-69   
264   1741 Eric Schmidt           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:37:38.04 0:36:31.24 11:47 33  35.8       33       M 30-39   
265   1536 Sara Nelson            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:36:36.78 0:36:33.67 11:48 45  42.9       31       F 40-49   
266   1903 Sarah Wells            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:36:38.12 0:36:36.53 11:49 29  40.2       35       F 20-29   
267   1904 Tina Sullivan          F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:36:38.44 0:36:36.90 11:49 26  40.2       36       F 20-29   
268   1793 Kalen Schaefer         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:37:54.05 0:36:50.57 11:53 34  35.7       34       M 30-39   
269   1794 Kathryn Schaefer       F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:37:55.22 0:36:51.34 11:53 28  39.9       37       F 20-29   
270   1832 Chelsea sweeney        F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:37:55.40 0:36:52.17 11:54 28  39.9       38       F 20-29   
271   1981 MEGAN DICKERSON        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:37:23.71 0:36:54.51 11:54 26  39.9       39       F 20-29   
272   1830 A. Rufenach            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:37:53.97 0:36:56.10 11:55 6   52.9       26       M 1-13    
273   1873 Ken Armstrong          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:37:13.91 0:37:13.91 12:01 69  46.3       5        M 60-69   
274   1609 Marcy McVicker         F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      0:38:19.70 0:37:19.71 12:02 63  51.6       4        F 60-69   
275   1586 Corey McBain           M      Great Falls               MT    US      0:37:36.56 0:37:21.08 12:03 32  34.9       35       M 30-39   
276   1585 Tiffany Hensley-McBain F      Great Falls               MT    US      0:37:36.75 0:37:21.61 12:03 31  39.4       35       F 30-39   
277   1936 Bob Fink               M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:37:51.09 0:37:45.25 12:11 63  43.2       6        M 60-69   
278   1658 Katie Rommereim        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:37:52.77 0:37:46.06 12:11 35  39.2       36       F 30-39   
279   1659 H. Harris              F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:37:52.98 0:37:46.26 12:11 8   48.9       12       F 1-13    
280   1890 Lesa Homer             F      Missoula                  MT    US      0:38:04.14 0:37:56.20 12:14 51  44.0       10       F 50-59   
281   1878 Jordan Holmes          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:38:20.73 0:38:10.40 12:19 23  33.9       22       M 20-29   
282   1613 P. Marbarger           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:38:56.90 0:38:21.98 12:23 8   48.1       13       F 1-13    
283   1687 Charlee Millett        F      Bozeman                   MT    US      0:39:01.53 0:38:25.65 12:24 25  38.3       40       F 20-29   
284   2058 Kate Berry             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:39:01.80 0:38:26.24 12:24 35  38.5       37       F 30-39   
285   1686 Skyler Robertson       F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:39:00.92 0:38:30.35 12:25 27  38.2       41       F 20-29   
286   1614 Sarah Marbarger        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:39:06.76 0:38:31.19 12:26 43  40.0       32       F 40-49   
287   2008 Whitney Brien          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:39:18.53 0:38:40.62 12:29 29  38.0       42       F 20-29   
288   2007 Kelsey Bantz           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:39:18.90 0:38:40.64 12:29 29  38.0       43       F 20-29   
289   1703 Dylan Sanfilippo       M      La Vista                  NE    US      0:39:03.20 0:38:45.07 12:30 14  35.3       19       M 14-19   
290   1505 Breanna Leake          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:39:23.29 0:39:06.86 12:37 29  37.6       44       F 20-29   
291   1712 K. Christy             M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:39:18.56 0:39:07.56 12:37 12  36.8       27       M 1-13    
292   1876 Dakota Holmes          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:39:20.42 0:39:08.15 12:37 15  34.3       20       M 14-19   
293   1710 Spencer Christy        M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:39:19.75 0:39:08.28 12:38 47  36.7       17       M 40-49   
294   1974 Karin Hilding          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:40:17.47 0:39:08.34 12:38 57  45.7       11       F 50-59   
295   1503 Jamie Sekera           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:39:25.72 0:39:08.77 12:38 29  37.6       45       F 20-29   
296   1700 Cherilyn DeVries       F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:40:12.41 0:39:11.63 12:39 49  41.6       33       F 40-49   
297   1897 S. Simpson             M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:39:59.95 0:39:13.30 12:39 7   46.4       28       M 1-13    
298   1896 David Simpson          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:40:00.45 0:39:14.30 12:39 42  35.3       18       M 40-49   
299   1504 Heather Butlett        F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:39:53.55 0:39:38.31 12:47 31  37.1       38       F 30-39   
300   1916 Nicol Dowler           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:40:26.67 0:40:13.91 12:59 29  36.6       46       F 20-29   
301   1714 Tom Glover             M      Great Falls               MT    US      0:41:05.39 0:40:28.87 13:04 63  40.3       7        M 60-69   
302   1868 Tyler Corpron          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:41:13.55 0:40:32.14 13:05 31  32.1       36       M 30-39   
303   1869 Faith Corpron          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:41:10.33 0:40:32.23 13:05 31  36.3       39       F 30-39   
304   1959 Jacki Hemstreet        F      Missoula                  MT    US      0:41:31.13 0:40:32.70 13:05 24  36.3       47       F 20-29   
305   1960 justin landon          M      Missoula                  MT    US      0:41:31.16 0:40:33.43 13:05 32  32.1       37       M 30-39   
306   1784 A. Shors               F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:41:32.21 0:40:56.90 13:13 9   43.6       14       F 1-13    
307   1780 T. Ruffatto            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:41:43.36 0:41:04.17 13:15 8   45.0       15       F 1-13    
308   1779 Wandee Milstead        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:41:46.96 0:41:07.03 13:16 44  37.8       34       F 40-49   
309   1783 Heidi Shors            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:41:46.23 0:41:07.71 13:16 43  37.5       35       F 40-49   
310   1859 S. Shors               F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:41:44.70 0:41:08.34 13:16 7   46.6       16       F 1-13    
311   1781 Tori Marcial           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:41:29.52 0:41:20.86 13:20 36  35.9       40       F 30-39   
312   1663 Patricia Johnson       F      GREAT FALLS               MT    US      0:42:18.32 0:41:47.29 13:29 44  37.2       36       F 40-49   
313   1972 kathleen blankenship   F      Burleson                  TX    US      0:42:25.96 0:42:08.50 13:36 44  36.9       37       F 40-49   
314   1969 tanner archuleta       M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:42:28.59 0:42:16.18 13:38 21  30.6       23       M 20-29   
315   1970 jonathan blankenship   M      Burleson                  TX    US      0:42:21.05 0:42:16.84 13:38 13  33.1       29       M 1-13    
316   1877 H. Palmer              F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:42:32.30 0:42:21.15 13:40 11  39.7       17       F 1-13    
317   1875 LaFawn Holmes          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:42:41.40 0:42:29.87 13:43 42  36.0       38       F 40-49   
318   1707 Terri Christy          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:42:41.48 0:42:29.90 13:43 47  37.6       39       F 40-49   
319   1706 B. potter              M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:42:47.10 0:42:34.93 13:44 9   38.1       30       M 1-13    
320   1705 Shannon Potter         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:42:47.52 0:42:35.74 13:44 34  34.7       41       F 30-39   
321   1845 Jey Ponti              M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:42:43.04 0:42:36.35 13:45 44  33.0       19       M 40-49   
322   1702 N. Sanfilippo          F      La Vista                  NE    US      0:42:55.44 0:42:39.35 13:46 11  39.4       18       F 1-13    
323   1701 Erin Sanfilippo        F      La Vista                  NE    US      0:42:58.14 0:42:40.41 13:46 41  35.6       40       F 40-49   
324   1516 ruth neff              F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:44:08.42 0:42:53.09 13:50 85  64.9       1        F 80-99   
325   1885 J. Perkins             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:43:11.45 0:43:05.15 13:54 11  39.0       19       F 1-13    
326   1846 A. Ponti               F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:43:12.18 0:43:05.50 13:54 10  40.1       20       F 1-13    
327   1682 Kellsey Perkins        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:43:15.31 0:43:07.55 13:55 44  36.0       41       F 40-49   
328   1844 Julie Ponti            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:43:15.34 0:43:08.66 13:55 43  35.8       42       F 40-49   
329   1871 Amanda Loveless        F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:43:26.62 0:43:09.26 13:55 29  34.1       48       F 20-29   
330   1954 W. Robinson            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:44:10.29 0:43:26.56 14:01 12  33.2       31       M 1-13    
331   1796 Tanya Miller           F      Marion                    MT    US      0:44:21.77 0:43:38.32 14:05 30  33.7       42       F 30-39   
332   1723 Kristin Lindberg       F      Amboy                     WA    US      0:44:17.40 0:43:59.36 14:11 47  36.3       43       F 40-49   
333   1949 Kati O'Toole           F      Columbia Fallsumbia Falls MT    US      0:45:11.66 0:44:13.92 14:16 35  33.5       43       F 30-39   
334   1950 Ashlee Robison         F      Columbia Fallsumbia Falls MT    US      0:45:11.81 0:44:14.12 14:16 42  34.6       44       F 40-49   
335   1529 Emily Mendoza          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:45:00.35 0:44:18.76 14:18 41  34.3       45       F 40-49   
336   1724 Rick Lindberg          M      Amboy                     WA    US      0:44:41.98 0:44:22.84 14:19 50  33.1       11       M 50-59   
337   1952 Shay Wahl              F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:44:22.92 0:44:22.92 14:19 30  33.1       44       F 30-39   
338   1531 W. Mendoza             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:44:59.97 0:44:25.94 14:20 6   45.0       21       F 1-13    
339   1530 Manuel Mendoza         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:44:59.83 0:44:26.09 14:20 45  31.9       20       M 40-49   
340   1953 W. Robinson            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:45:21.71 0:44:38.27 14:24 9   36.4       32       M 1-13    
341   1515 Sam Neff               M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:45:56.18 0:44:44.47 14:26 82  48.6       1        M 80-99   
342   2065 G. Walrath             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:44:58.37 0:44:51.27 14:28 6   43.6       33       M 1-13    
343   1798 Luke Walrath           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:45:04.82 0:44:51.73 14:28 43  31.1       21       M 40-49   
344   1797 E. Walrath             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:45:01.24 0:44:55.98 14:30 6   43.5       34       M 1-13    
345   1870 Cassandra Loveless     F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:45:23.72 0:45:07.17 14:33 33  32.7       45       F 30-39   
346   1951 Blake Robinson         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:45:21.94 0:45:21.94 14:38 36  29.3       38       M 30-39   
347   1522 Kim Grindrod           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:46:19.10 0:45:25.24 14:39 63  42.4       5        F 60-69   
348   1829 Anonymous Participant  F                                      US      0:46:46.75 0:45:42.07 14:45 37  32.6       46       F 30-39   
349   1831 c. Rufenach            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:46:48.28 0:45:43.14 14:45 3              35       M 1-13    
350   1912 I. Perkins             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:46:05.40 0:45:46.51 14:46 8   40.3       22       F 1-13    
351   1880 Kelly Redfield         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:46:08.42 0:45:47.37 14:46 49  35.6       46       F 40-49   
352   1882 H. Zlogar              F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:46:05.40 0:45:48.02 14:46 7   41.9       23       F 1-13    
353   1627 Kim Akey               F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:46:27.78 0:46:03.48 14:51 52  36.6       12       F 50-59   
354   1628 Kathy Akey             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:46:28.09 0:46:04.18 14:52 64  42.3       6        F 60-69   
355   2011 Julie Engler           F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:47:34.89 0:46:22.16 14:57 52  36.4       13       F 50-59   
356   1731 James Pridmore         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:47:51.10 0:47:26.87 15:18 57  32.7       12       M 50-59   
357   1730 Chuck Hartle           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:47:51.97 0:47:28.62 15:19 61  33.8       8        M 60-69   
358   1566 Valida Holder          F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:48:47.65 0:47:53.71 15:27 36  31.0       47       F 30-39   
359   1568 S. Cranmer             F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:48:52.22 0:47:57.05 15:28 4              24       F 1-13    
360   1603 jessica Schwaderer     F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:48:20.69 0:47:58.32 15:28 45  32.7       47       F 40-49   
361   1572 H. Fassnacht           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:49:12.22 0:48:07.30 15:31 5   43.5       25       F 1-13    
362   1571 A. Fassnacht           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:49:12.67 0:48:08.07 15:32 3              36       M 1-13    
363   1570 Gail Fassnacht         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:49:12.91 0:48:08.32 15:32 34  30.7       48       F 30-39   
364   1567 Sean Cranmer           M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:49:06.01 0:48:14.08 15:34 40  28.3       22       M 40-49   
365   1569 Ben Fassnacht          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:49:12.86 0:48:17.35 15:35 34  27.2       39       M 30-39   
366   1604 Jake Baine             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:48:22.18 0:48:22.18 15:36 49  30.1       23       M 40-49   
367   1860 L. Bonds               M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:49:37.38 0:48:52.24 15:46 9   33.2       37       M 1-13    
368   1929 C. O'Brien             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:49:38.22 0:48:53.12 15:46 10  31.7       38       M 1-13    
369   1539 Steve Thompson         M      Butte                     MT    US      0:49:36.28 0:49:20.08 15:55 54  30.7       13       M 50-59   
370   1752 V. Rice Blair          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:50:30.13 0:49:35.30 16:00 7   38.7       26       F 1-13    
371   1750 Scot Blair             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:50:32.84 0:49:38.78 16:01 55  30.8       14       M 50-59   
372   1739 Jared Butts            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:50:47.36 0:50:03.03 16:09 16  26.4       21       M 14-19   
373   1765 Lance Butts            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:50:47.52 0:50:04.15 16:09 43  27.9       24       M 40-49   
374   1914 Elizabeth King         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:50:31.54 0:50:09.28 16:11 36  29.6       49       F 30-39   
375   2013 Dave Hanson            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:51:19.41 0:50:10.13 16:11 66  33.4       9        M 60-69   
376   1913 L. Perkins             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:50:29.47 0:50:11.68 16:12 6   39.8       27       F 1-13    
377   1683 Lindsy Dean            F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:50:53.74 0:50:12.98 16:12 32  29.3       50       F 30-39   
378   1740 Lilly Butts            F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:51:03.33 0:50:18.06 16:14 17  29.7       17       F 14-19   
379   1764 Maria Butts            F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:51:07.93 0:50:24.57 16:16 42  30.4       48       F 40-49   
380   1766 Diane White            F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:51:09.26 0:50:24.80 16:16 68  40.8       7        F 60-69   
381   1892 Cheryl Sabetta         F      Moodus                    CT    US      0:51:24.84 0:50:33.92 16:19 58  35.8       14       F 50-59   
382   1762 H. Tate                M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:51:20.59 0:50:50.18 16:24 8   33.7       39       M 1-13    
383   1888 Janet Jenness          F      Seattle                   WA    US      0:51:01.87 0:50:53.84 16:25 56  34.7       15       F 50-59   
384   1889 Dave Jenness           M      Seattle                   WA    US      0:51:02.90 0:50:54.72 16:25 56  30.2       15       M 50-59   
385   1763 C. Tate                M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:51:26.23 0:50:56.14 16:26 6   38.4       40       M 1-13    
386   1761 Sharon Poehling        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:51:31.87 0:51:01.33 16:28 67  39.8       8        F 60-69   
387   1760 Heidi Tate             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:51:31.88 0:51:01.89 16:28 38  29.3       51       F 30-39   
388   1898 Renee Mason            F      Greenacres                WA    US      0:51:53.55 0:51:04.45 16:29 41  29.8       49       F 40-49   
389   1985 Michael Kasavana       M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:51:57.83 0:51:04.47 16:29 71  34.5       1        M 70-79   
390   1901 R. Mason               M      Greenacres                WA    US      0:51:54.98 0:51:05.52 16:29 9   31.8       41       M 1-13    
391   1900 H. Mason               M      Greenacres                WA    US      0:51:53.84 0:51:05.78 16:29 10  30.3       42       M 1-13    
392   1899 Ben Mason              M      Greenacres                WA    US      0:51:52.95 0:51:06.73 16:29 41  26.9       25       M 40-49   
393   1986 holly kasavana         F      Southport                 NC    US      0:52:04.19 0:51:10.02 16:30 61  36.7       9        F 60-69   
394   1865 Beth Musso             F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:51:56.41 0:51:12.27 16:31 31  28.7       52       F 30-39   
395   1867 Alex Musso             M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:52:02.53 0:51:19.74 16:33 31  25.3       40       M 30-39   
396   1932 H. Trufant             M      whitefish                 MT    US      0:51:57.57 0:51:26.40 16:36 10  30.1       43       M 1-13    
397   1748 Dawn Platke            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:30.51 0:51:30.08 16:37 54  33.5       16       F 50-59   
398   1749 Lavonne West           F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:52:30.49 0:51:30.95 16:37 56  34.3       17       F 50-59   
399   1589 Jonathan Anderson      M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:52:57.98 0:51:38.28 16:39 44  27.2       26       M 40-49   
400   1968 Laurie Normandy        F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:52:08.87 0:51:38.96 16:40 48  31.2       50       F 40-49   
401   1967 Hannah Brown           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:52:09.02 0:51:39.54 16:40 28  28.5       49       F 20-29   
402   1594 Llonda Grame           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:53:00.96 0:51:41.35 16:40 49  31.6       51       F 40-49   
403   1590 Lora Anderson          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:53:00.11 0:51:41.53 16:40 46  30.6       52       F 40-49   
404   1934 L. Sheeran             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:15.94 0:51:45.10 16:42 10  29.9       44       M 1-13    
405   1562 Mary Getts             F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:52:54.30 0:51:47.83 16:43 58  34.9       18       F 50-59   
406   1926 Lauren Schulz          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:48.53 0:51:53.03 16:44 17  28.8       18       F 14-19   
407   2001 Ashley Smith           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:48.63 0:51:54.39 16:45 47  30.8       53       F 40-49   
408   1925 Allie Schulz           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:48.73 0:51:55.72 16:45 20  28.3       50       F 20-29   
409   1924 Marlow Schulz          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:48.50 0:51:56.38 16:45 22  28.3       51       F 20-29   
410   1923 Krista Schulz          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:49.15 0:51:57.02 16:45 47  30.7       54       F 40-49   
411   1623 Judy Adams             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:33.60 0:52:16.81 16:52 57  34.2       19       F 50-59   
412   1624 Paul Vera              M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:33.08 0:52:17.70 16:52 48  27.7       27       M 40-49   
413   1564 Grant Getts            M      American Fork             UT    US      0:53:24.94 0:52:17.80 16:52 27  24.7       24       M 20-29   
414   1565 Sarah Getts            F      American Fork             UT    US      0:53:23.89 0:52:18.99 16:53 26  28.1       52       F 20-29   
415   1990 Anne Collins           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:24.20 0:52:24.20 16:54 75  43.4       1        F 70-79   
416   1992 stephanie elm          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:24.52 0:52:24.52 16:54 50  31.5       20       F 50-59   
417   1993 addie elm              F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:52:24.75 0:52:24.75 16:54 20  28.1       53       F 20-29   
418   1521 Karen Thorley          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:53:15.61 0:52:29.07 16:56 66  38.1       10       F 60-69   
419   1547 Bambi Goodman          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:53:16.19 0:52:29.69 16:56 63  36.7       11       F 60-69   
420   1607 Craig McVicker         M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:53:25.46 0:52:30.92 16:56 64  31.3       10       M 60-69   
421   1606 Megan McVicker         F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:53:26.04 0:52:31.74 16:57 29  28.0       54       F 20-29   
422   1546 Sue BROWN              F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:54:00.78 0:53:13.87 17:10 67  38.1       12       F 60-69   
423   1574 Chester Powell         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:54:13.67 0:53:18.12 17:12 66  31.4       11       M 60-69   
424   1708 Jason Christy          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:53:49.20 0:53:49.20 17:22 47  26.7       28       M 40-49   
425   1507 Daniel Jones           M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:54:17.13 0:53:58.28 17:25 31  24.1       41       M 30-39   
426   1801 Alexis Motesconners    F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:56:55.54 0:54:06.13 17:27 31  27.2       53       F 30-39   
427   1524 Perrey Sobba           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:54:56.86 0:54:06.16 17:27 23  27.2       55       F 20-29   
428   1802 Kelsey Motesconners    F      Missoula                  MT    US      0:56:52.84 0:54:29.20 17:35 34  27.1       54       F 30-39   
429   1551 Brian Raykowski        M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:55:53.28 0:54:29.25 17:35 33  24.0       42       M 30-39   
430   1553 W. Raykowski           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:55:53.09 0:54:30.42 17:35 6   35.9       45       M 1-13    
431   1800 James Motes-Conners    M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:56:59.00 0:54:35.60 17:37 67  30.9       12       M 60-69   
432   1823 Kinzie Howell          F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:55:16.27 0:54:50.82 17:42 23  26.8       56       F 20-29   
433   1822 Tashia Washburn        F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      0:55:16.29 0:54:51.21 17:42 49  29.8       55       F 40-49   
434   1842 Sarah Stern            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:55:58.55 0:55:31.19 17:55 20  26.5       57       F 20-29   
435   1843 Emma Schlotfeldt       F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:55:58.42 0:55:35.63 17:56 19  26.5       19       F 14-19   
436   1532 Julie Lauritzen        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:55:49.87 0:55:49.87 18:01 57  32.0       21       F 50-59   
437   1534 Jessica Tubbs          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:55:50.02 0:55:50.02 18:01 38  26.8       55       F 30-39   
438   1533 Monique Wilkerson      F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:55:51.95 0:55:51.95 18:01 34  26.5       56       F 30-39   
439   1751 Kaydee Ruiz            F      Havre                     MT    US      0:56:12.49 0:55:55.34 18:02 32  26.3       57       F 30-39   
440   1625 Patrick McGrath        M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:57:39.08 0:56:38.22 18:16 27  22.8       25       M 20-29   
441   1626 Marijke Stob           F      Louisville                CO    US      0:57:38.77 0:56:42.35 18:18 28  25.9       58       F 20-29   
442   1664 Josephine Johnson      M      GREAT FALLS               MT    US      0:57:22.25 0:56:50.19 18:20 18  22.8       22       M 14-19   
443   1662 Rhett Johnson          M      GREAT FALLS               MT    US      0:57:26.80 0:56:53.71 18:21 44  24.7       29       M 40-49   
444   1666 G. Johnson             M      GREAT FALLS               MT    US      0:57:28.27 0:56:57.25 18:22 3              46       M 1-13    
445   1538 Nancy Woodruff         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:57:12.36 0:56:57.48 18:22 58  31.8       22       F 50-59   
446   1939 Kim Sands              F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:57:11.83 0:56:58.10 18:23 62  33.4       13       F 60-69   
447   1643 Cathy Bini             F      Kila                      MT    US      0:57:53.12 0:57:00.30 18:23 58  31.7       23       F 50-59   
448   1642 Jessica Johnston       F      Kila                      MT    US      0:57:51.93 0:57:00.45 18:23 37  26.2       58       F 30-39   
449   1641 MARY HARMON            F      Kila                      MT    US      0:57:52.37 0:57:00.56 18:23 65  34.6       14       F 60-69   
450   1928 Lisa Anderson          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:58:24.47 0:57:36.51 18:35 66  34.7       15       F 60-69   
451   1927 Kelly O'Brien          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:58:24.52 0:57:37.44 18:35 41  26.4       56       F 40-49   
452   1937 S. O'Brien             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:58:24.68 0:57:37.61 18:35 4              28       F 1-13    
453   1861 Anna Soennecken        F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:58:11.94 0:57:44.13 18:37 43  26.7       57       F 40-49   
454   1989 Sarah Anderson         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:58:12.65 0:57:44.60 18:38 26  25.5       59       F 20-29   
455   1754 Colleen Stevens        F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:59:05.73 0:57:47.27 18:38 52  29.2       24       F 50-59   
456   1616 Joy Stohlberg          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:58:43.92 0:58:07.67 18:45 34  25.4       59       F 30-39   
457   1617 Kevin Stohlberg        M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:58:45.79 0:58:07.79 18:45 36  22.8       43       M 30-39   
458   1938 Ole Anderson           M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:59:09.11 0:58:15.50 18:48 66  28.7       13       M 60-69   
459   1909 Nick Hinch             M      Wenatchee                 WA    US      0:59:19.27 0:58:17.54 18:48 40  23.4       30       M 40-49   
460   2060 Courtney Eberhardy     F      West Glacier              MT    US      0:59:18.48 0:58:18.26 18:48 35  25.4       60       F 30-39   
461   2059 Ed Eberhardy           M      West Glacier              MT    US      0:59:18.59 0:58:19.99 18:49 33  22.4       44       M 30-39   
462   1806 Dave Stevens           M      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:59:53.59 0:58:31.11 18:53 57  26.5       16       M 50-59   
463   1550 Keith Raykowski        M      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:59:58.32 0:58:33.13 18:53 62  27.6       14       M 60-69   
464   1549 Laura Raykowski        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:59:57.49 0:58:33.92 18:54 60  31.6       16       F 60-69   
465   1824 Ellie Stevens          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:59:50.35 0:58:34.50 18:54 19  25.1       20       F 14-19   
466   1756 Quin Stevens           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:00:00.37 0:58:38.55 18:55 25  25.1       60       F 20-29   
467   1758 Minna Ward             F      Kalispell                 MT    US      0:59:59.58 0:58:40.37 18:56 25  25.1       61       F 20-29   
468   1753 Lenore Manning         F      Anaconda                  MT    US      1:00:17.85 0:58:55.06 19:00 77  39.8       2        F 70-79   
469   1894 Zachary Sabetta        M      Moodus                    CT    US      0:59:54.56 0:58:58.01 19:01 16  22.4       23       M 14-19   
470   1893 Lily Sabetta           F      Moodus                    CT    US      0:59:54.78 0:58:58.69 19:02 14  26.6       21       F 14-19   
471   1506 Paula Jones            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:59:49.34 0:58:59.54 19:02 65  33.5       17       F 60-69   
472   1508 Sue Park               F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:59:49.45 0:58:59.69 19:02 55  29.6       25       F 50-59   
473   1755 Shea Stevens           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:00:17.71 0:59:00.60 19:02 23  24.9       62       F 20-29   
474   1678 Bridget Wirth          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:00:24.50 0:59:25.48 19:10 62  32.0       18       F 60-69   
475   1677 Jack Johnson           M      Spokane                   WA    US      1:00:24.08 0:59:25.57 19:10 29  21.8       26       M 20-29   
476   1676 Erin Johnson           F      Spokane                   WA    US      1:00:29.91 0:59:31.64 19:12 28  24.7       63       F 20-29   
477   1681 Dawn Blair             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:00:32.35 0:59:35.66 19:13 65  33.1       19       F 60-69   
478   1811 Rebecca LeDonne        F      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:00:42.45 0:59:38.32 19:14 34  24.8       61       F 30-39   
479   1810 F. Miller              M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:00:41.14 0:59:39.88 19:15 6   32.8       47       M 1-13    
480   1809 Sara Miller            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:00:45.40 0:59:40.24 19:15 36  24.9       62       F 30-39   
481   1582 Cindy Asebrook         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:00:27.33 0:59:49.74 19:18 73  36.9       3        F 70-79   
482   1977 jennifer skinner       F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:00:44.89 0:59:50.24 19:18 37  24.9       63       F 30-39   
483   1584 Jen Asebrook           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:00:26.93 0:59:52.28 19:19 51  27.9       26       F 50-59   
484   1713 Ashley Franz           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:00:41.05 1:00:00.69 19:22 28  24.5       64       F 20-29   
485   1715 Laurie Glover          F      Great Falls               MT    US      1:00:42.40 1:00:02.08 19:22 60  30.9       20       F 60-69   
486   1502 Traci Lockman          F      Riverside                 CA    US      1:01:25.37 1:00:16.65 19:27 58  30.0       27       F 50-59   
487   1757 Casey Keyser           M      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:01:44.66 1:00:27.78 19:30 33  21.6       45       M 30-39   
488   1773 Tasha Powers           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:01:31.94 1:00:49.05 19:37 37  24.5       64       F 30-39   
489   1774 Amy Meyer              F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:01:32.03 1:00:49.23 19:37 41  25.0       58       F 40-49   
490   1862 K. Cooke               F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:05:20.67 1:04:04.02 20:40 8   28.8       29       F 1-13    
491   1815 Chance Cooke           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:05:21.61 1:04:05.31 20:40 52  23.3       17       M 50-59   
492   1863 Isabelle Cooke         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:05:35.46 1:04:58.47 20:58 13  24.7       30       F 1-13    
493   1948 corey barnes           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:05:46.46 1:05:02.25 20:59 26  19.9       27       M 20-29   
494   1947 Miriam Katz            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:05:41.20 1:05:03.88 20:59 78  36.6       4        F 70-79   
495   1596 Aaron Holliday         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:07:51.34 1:06:49.55 21:33 40  20.4       31       M 40-49   
496   1598 O. Holliday            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:07:51.34 1:06:51.27 21:34 3              48       M 1-13    
497   1597 Amanda Holliday        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:09:22.25 1:08:20.13 22:03 35  21.7       65       F 30-39   
498   1599 Jill Holliday          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:09:22.14 1:08:20.36 22:03 65  28.9       21       F 60-69   
499   1630 David Harriman         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:09:41.44 1:08:36.92 22:08 33  19.1       46       M 30-39   
500   1726 G. Armstrong           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:09:40.30 1:08:42.05 22:10 1              31       F 1-13    
501   1917 James Cannava          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:09:44.95 1:08:43.38 22:10 42  20.1       32       M 40-49   
502   1629 Kristina Harriman      F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:09:45.30 1:08:44.60 22:11 33  21.5       66       F 30-39   
503   1727 Coleman Armstrong      M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:09:46.87 1:08:48.82 22:12 35  19.2       47       M 30-39   
504   1728 Lindsey McKinney       F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:10:22.94 1:09:23.85 22:23 35  21.3       67       F 30-39   
505   1729 Pam Withers            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:10:24.79 1:09:25.05 22:24 63  27.7       22       F 60-69   
506   1725 Jake Armstrong         M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:10:22.35 1:09:29.00 22:25 32  18.8       48       M 30-39   
507   1840 T. Mckinzie            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:11:45.07 1:11:43.42 23:08 9   22.6       49       M 1-13    
508   1552 Rosemary Raykowski     F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:16:18.64 1:15:02.25 24:12 30  19.6       68       F 30-39   
509   1555 Charlie Fitzgerald     M      Brewster                  WA    US      1:16:27.76 1:15:05.14 24:13 56  20.5       18       M 50-59   
510   1554 L. Raykowski           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:16:18.00 1:15:05.98 24:14 4              50       M 1-13    
511   1556 Marlenia Fitzgerald    F      Brewster                  WA    US      1:16:32.82 1:15:08.12 24:14 54  23.0       28       F 50-59   
512   1637 Val Urban              M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:16:21.11 1:15:18.66 24:18 61  21.3       15       M 60-69   
513   1636 Benita Urban           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:16:22.83 1:15:31.70 24:22 67  26.9       23       F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - 14 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jeff Lillard 2054 14  14      M      Kalispell MT US 20:39.96 
2     A. Healy     1907 12  19      M      Whitefish MT US 21:13.78 


Top Female Finisher - 14 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Paetra Cooke  1816 14  46      F      Whitefish MT US      23:44.14 
2     Siri Erickson 1825 14  53      F      Columbia Falls MT US 24:35.64 


Top Male Finisher - 15 & Older
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ryan Skotnicki 1851 31  1       M      Whitefish MT US 17:17.04 
2     Brent Jameson  1805 34  2       M      Whitefish MT US 18:12.24 


Top Female Finisher - 15 & Older
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Gillian Maness 1946 20  5       F      Kalispell MT US 18:56.68 
2     Vonda Garcia   1635 51  16      F      Whitefish MT US 20:46.56 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     A. Healy 1907 12  19      M      Whitefish MT US 21:13.78 
2     L. Healy 1908 9   32      M      Whitefish MT US 22:00.99 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Max DeVries     1697 17  4       M      Kalispell MT US 18:56.34 
2     Casey Schneider 1962 17  11      M      Whitefish MT US 20:21.28 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Tyler Gardner 1653 29  3       M      Whitefish MT US 18:42.90 
2     Matt Grindrod 1523 28  6       M      Whitefish MT US 19:16.53 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ryan Skotnicki 1851 31  1       M      Whitefish MT US 17:17.04 
2     Brent Jameson  1805 34  2       M      Whitefish MT US 18:12.24 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jacob Schmalz 1691 43  27      M      Kalispell MT US 21:36.80 
2     Ryan Dye      1812 46  31      M      Whitefish MT US 21:58.37 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Eric Greenberg 1837 53  13      M      Whitefish MT US 20:32.43 
2     John Morrison  1745 57  30      M      Helena MT US    21:50.10 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     S. Boyes       1673 10  69      F      Whitefish MT US 25:51.82 
2     Gracie Hickman 1776 13  152     F      Whitefish MT US 30:38.35 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Meaghan Fisher 1695 17  24      F      Kalispell MT US 21:17.89 
2     Jade Greenberg 1838 17  28      F      Whitefish MT US 21:44.23 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Gillian Maness 1946 20  5       F      Kalispell MT US 18:56.68 
2     Jaycie Schmalz 1690 20  26      F      Kalispell MT US 21:33.76 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lindsey Diefenderfer 1693 36  29      F      Bozeman MT US   21:44.67 
2     Annie Lillard        2057 34  55      F      Kalispell MT US 24:38.92 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Holly Graham  1709 40  18      F      Kalispell MT US 21:11.91 
2     Elise Anderes 1979 43  63      F      Whitefish MT US 25:15.74 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Vonda Garcia 1635 51  16      F      Whitefish MT US 20:46.56 
2     Kathy Neff   1517 55  76      F      Whitefish MT US 26:12.38 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.