Results For
2021 Whitefish Turkey Trot

Whitefish, MT 59937
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     175 Brett Winegar        M      Kirkland       WA    US      0:18:39.23 0:18:39.23 6:00  36  71.5       1        M 15 & Ol 
                                                                                                              1        M 30-39   
2     67  Matt Grindrod        M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:19:43.68 0:19:43.68 6:21  25  65.8       2        M 15 & Ol 
                                                                                                              1        M 14-19   
3     209 Joren Nabozney       M      Huson          MT    US      0:19:57.02 0:19:57.02 6:25  17  65.6       2        M 14-19   
4     198 Chris Russell        M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:20:33.86 0:20:29.69 6:36  30  63.5       2        M 30-39   
5     181 James Kelly          M      Big Fork       MT    US      0:20:36.80 0:20:36.80 6:38  27  63.0       1        M 20-29   
6     71  Ben Higley           M      Wenatchee      WA    US      0:20:38.57 0:20:38.57 6:39  15  65.1       3        M 14-19   
7     3   Don Armstrong        M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:20:41.19 0:20:40.10 6:39  57  75.4       1        M 50-59   
8     186 Nicole Brist         F      Kslispell      MT    US      0:20:45.95 0:20:45.95 6:41  21  71.1       1        F 15 & Ol 
                                                                                                              1        F 20-29   
9     50  Mason DeVries        M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:21:01.96 0:20:58.29 6:45  17  62.4       4        M 14-19   
10    154 Joshua Weller        M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:21:00.75 0:21:00.75 6:46  15  63.9       5        M 14-19   
11    203 Kristin Ahonen       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:21:17.31 0:21:12.90 6:50  29  69.6       2        F 15 & Ol 
                                                                                                              2        F 20-29   
12    120 Paul Peters          M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:21:29.97 0:21:29.97 6:55  39  63.3       3        M 30-39   
13    8   Samantha Avery       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:21:38.66 0:21:38.66 6:58  29  68.2       3        F 20-29   
14    202 Parkin Costain       M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:22:13.83 0:22:02.72 7:06  16  60.1       6        M 14-19   
15    224 Mindy Fowler         F      Louisville     CO    US      0:22:17.17 0:22:14.48 7:10  36  67.0       1        F 30-39   
16    52  Tim DeVries          M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:22:21.65 0:22:14.58 7:10  46  64.4       1        M 40-49   
17    178 Bob Genovese         M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:22:24.34 0:22:20.98 7:12  46  64.1       2        M 40-49   
18    100 Erik Mack            M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:22:33.09 0:22:33.09 7:16  34  58.5       4        M 30-39   
19    98  Clay Lundgren        M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:22:37.21 0:22:34.90 7:16  50  65.3       2        M 50-59   
20    150 Michael Voisin       M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:22:48.79 0:22:36.71 7:17  19  57.4       7        M 14-19   
21    199 Matt Kennedy         M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:22:40.24 0:22:37.72 7:17  47  63.7       3        M 40-49   
22    81  Robert (BJ) Johnson  M      Billings       MT    US      0:23:04.12 0:23:01.39 7:25  39  59.1       5        M 30-39   
23    117 Kelly O'Brien        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:23:10.45 0:23:03.96 7:25  38  65.1       2        F 30-39   
24    49  M. DeVries           M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:23:23.09 0:23:18.36 7:30  11  64.0       1        M 14 & Un 
                                                                                                              1        M 1-13    
25    51  Max DeVries          M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:23:23.07 0:23:18.89 7:30  14  58.8       2        M 14 & Un 
                                                                                                              8        M 14-19   
26    128 Deven Robinson       M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:23:38.02 0:23:29.05 7:34  31  55.6       6        M 30-39   
27    180 M. Genovese          M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:23:37.26 0:23:34.25 7:35  9   69.0       2        M 1-13    
28    93  REBECCA KYLE         F      WHITEFISH      MT    US      0:24:14.89 0:23:50.51 7:40  35  62.4       3        F 30-39   
29    156 Jordan White         M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:24:52.60 0:24:31.84 7:54  37  54.7       7        M 30-39   
30    112 Sam Menicke          M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:24:40.83 0:24:33.65 7:54  14  55.8       9        M 14-19   
31    70  Jason Heisey         M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:25:14.71 0:24:50.74 8:00  31  52.5       8        M 30-39   
32    185 Russell Opatz        M      Salt Lake City UT    US      0:25:02.47 0:24:55.83 8:01  30  52.2       9        M 30-39   
33    184 Margaret Opatz       F      Salt Lake City UT    US      0:25:02.75 0:24:56.98 8:02  29  59.2       4        F 20-29   
34    110 G. Menicke           M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:25:13.83 0:25:06.21 8:05  11  59.4       3        M 1-13    
35    111 Richard Menicke      M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:25:16.74 0:25:09.15 8:06  54  60.5       3        M 50-59   
36    4   Susan Armstrong      F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:25:25.88 0:25:25.88 8:11  56  69.5       1        F 50-59   
37    74  Tommy Higley         M      Wenatchee      WA    US      0:25:42.64 0:25:31.51 8:13  19  50.9       10       M 14-19   
38    210 Bjorn Nabozney       M      Huson          MT    US      0:26:07.02 0:25:58.56 8:22  46  55.1       4        M 40-49   
39    232 Ian Fowler           M      Louisville     CO    US      0:26:27.14 0:26:02.37 8:23  36  51.2       10       M 30-39   
40    243 Adam Hannigan        M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:26:26.78 0:26:02.95 8:23  40  52.7       5        M 40-49   
41    231 Jim Gilligan         M      Louisville     CO    US      0:26:29.80 0:26:05.31 8:24  39  52.2       11       M 30-39   
42    228 Randy Ray            M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:26:08.87 0:26:06.38 8:24  29  49.8       2        M 20-29   
43    177 Liz Vandenbosch      F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:26:23.58 0:26:17.11 8:28  38  57.1       4        F 30-39   
44    162 D. HOUSTON           M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:26:30.81 0:26:25.58 8:30  11  56.4       4        M 1-13    
45    244 Aleta Hannigan       F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:27:14.22 0:26:50.68 8:38  34  55.3       5        F 30-39   
46    60  Victoria Forristal   F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:00.19 0:26:54.89 8:40  34  55.1       6        F 30-39   
47    90  Albert Keller Jr     M      Lemmon         SD    US      0:27:05.07 0:26:55.59 8:40  33  48.8       12       M 30-39   
48    176 Martin Miller        M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:14.49 0:27:04.37 8:43  55  56.6       4        M 50-59   
49    144 O. Thiel             M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:27:16.16 0:27:11.09 8:45  7   67.3       5        M 1-13    
50    143 Nicholas Thiel       M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:27:16.39 0:27:11.71 8:45  42  51.1       6        M 40-49   
51    23  Douglas Brannan      M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:27:26.91 0:27:22.23 8:49  36  48.7       13       M 30-39   
52    22  C. Brannan           M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:27:26.64 0:27:22.85 8:49  9   59.4       6        M 1-13    
53    179 Melissa Genovese     F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:40.10 0:27:25.97 8:50  43  56.4       1        F 40-49   
54    62  Joshua Gansel        M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:31.59 0:27:29.40 8:51  36  48.5       14       M 30-39   
55    219 Hallie Brown         F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:27:42.18 0:27:33.24 8:52  33  53.7       7        F 30-39   
56    163 Joseph Houston       M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:40.40 0:27:33.58 8:52  13  50.9       7        M 1-13    
57    233 Angela Oakins        F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:27:35.15 0:27:35.15 8:53  37  54.3       8        F 30-39   
58    88  Marissa Keenan       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:58.34 0:27:44.50 8:56  32  53.3       9        F 30-39   
59    77  Kacy Howard          F      Harlingen      TX    US      0:27:47.32 0:27:47.32 8:57  30  53.1       10       F 30-39   
60    149 Kristin Voisin       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:03.11 0:27:50.62 8:58  49  58.7       2        F 40-49   
61    164 Julia HOUSTON        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:01.06 0:27:55.42 8:59  17  53.7       1        F 14-19   
62    225 Nicole Houston       F      whitefish      MT    US      0:28:01.63 0:27:55.88 8:59  18  53.1       2        F 14-19   
63    122 Aleyna Raymond       F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:28:16.90 0:28:00.53 9:01  29  52.7       5        F 20-29   
64    155 Matthew Weller       M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:28:24.13 0:28:19.25 9:07  48  51.3       7        M 40-49   
65    174 Hunter Grimes        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:23.48 0:28:19.50 9:07  15  54.8       3        F 14-19   
66    200 Glenn Dehekker       M      whitefish      MT    US      0:28:30.07 0:28:25.07 9:09  55  54.0       5        M 50-59   
67    123 Jeremy Raymond       M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:28:43.31 0:28:26.47 9:09  31  45.9       15       M 30-39   
68    187 Kathy Neff           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:35.14 0:28:30.07 9:10  52  59.2       2        F 50-59   
69    166 Sean Houston         M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:29:01.66 0:28:53.79 9:18  50  51.0       6        M 50-59   
70    165 Rita Houston         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:29:01.54 0:28:55.14 9:18  47  55.3       3        F 40-49   
71    121 Danner Pickering     M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:56.98 0:28:56.98 9:19  23  44.8       3        M 20-29   
72    172 Sarah Peterson       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:29:20.17 0:29:11.51 9:24  36  51.0       11       F 30-39   
73    205 Kelly Stoelzle       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:29:23.41 0:29:16.24 9:25  31  50.4       12       F 30-39   
74    206 Brinn Romagnuolo     F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:29:23.60 0:29:16.28 9:25  41  52.1       4        F 40-49   
75    84  Abby Kasparek        F      Spokane        WA    US      0:29:25.87 0:29:16.40 9:25  13  55.1       1        F 14 & Un 
                                                                                                              1        F 1-13    
76    220 Kat Gebauer          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:29:19.92 0:29:19.92 9:26  39  51.4       13       F 30-39   
77    222 J. Polumbus          M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:29:41.79 0:29:24.20 9:28  11  50.7       8        M 1-13    
78    217 Emily Smith          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:30:17.95 0:29:55.13 9:38  31  49.4       14       F 30-39   
79    103 Jeremy McKeen        M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:30:18.03 0:29:55.44 9:38  28  43.4       4        M 20-29   
80    106 Steve McVicker       M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:30:05.27 0:30:00.06 9:39  28  43.3       5        M 20-29   
81    191 Lexie Pope           F      Ellensburg     WA    US      0:30:21.02 0:30:12.67 9:43  20  48.9       6        F 20-29   
82    137 Ellen Szalay         F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:30:24.44 0:30:19.56 9:46  41  50.3       5        F 40-49   
83    169 H. Prather           M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:30:57.83 0:30:43.58 9:53  8   55.9       9        M 1-13    
84    168 Dacia Prather        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:03.72 0:30:48.40 9:55  42  49.8       6        F 40-49   
85    91  Elizabeth King       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:07.06 0:30:52.61 9:56  33  47.9       15       F 30-39   
86    65  Haley Gilman         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:30:53.09 0:30:53.09 9:56  25  47.8       7        F 20-29   
87    79  Jen Johnson          F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:31:08.38 0:30:53.81 9:57  39  48.8       16       F 30-39   
88    192 Mary Schwada         F      whitefish      MT    US      0:31:10.08 0:30:59.46 9:59  62  61.3       1        F 60-99   
89    86  O. Kasparek          M      Spokane        WA    US      0:31:31.48 0:31:20.99 10:05 9   51.9       10       M 1-13    
90    87  Tully Kasparek       F      Spokane        WA    US      0:31:35.69 0:31:25.96 10:07 46  50.4       7        F 40-49   
91    35  Jenny Cadigan        F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:31:42.23 0:31:35.53 10:10 31  46.7       17       F 30-39   
92    33  Daniel Cadigan       M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:31:42.73 0:31:36.51 10:10 28  41.1       6        M 20-29   
93    48  Florence Cos         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:47.58 0:31:45.15 10:13 25  46.5       8        F 20-29   
94    63  Kate Gearhart        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:47.03 0:31:47.03 10:14 27  46.5       9        F 20-29   
95    59  Colleen Finberg      F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:36.70 0:32:18.20 10:24 29  45.7       10       F 20-29   
96    9   Kym Bailey           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:37.80 0:32:19.11 10:24 29  45.7       11       F 20-29   
97    134 Perrey Sobba         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:36.05 0:32:27.87 10:27 20  45.5       12       F 20-29   
98    240 Beth Sobba           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:38.91 0:32:28.15 10:27 54  53.2       3        F 50-59   
99    41  Katie Christensen    F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:32:54.65 0:32:29.16 10:27 26  45.5       13       F 20-29   
100   101 Paige Maltby         F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:32:55.35 0:32:30.41 10:28 24  45.4       14       F 20-29   
101   190 Judy Rowland         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:44.89 0:32:33.57 10:29 59  56.3       4        F 50-59   
102   221 C. Polumbus          M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:58.23 0:32:40.27 10:31 9   49.8       11       M 1-13    
103   223 Nick Polumbus        M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:57.96 0:32:42.64 10:32 42  42.5       8        M 40-49   
104   116 Desirae Myers        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:46.72 0:32:46.72 10:33 30  45.0       18       F 30-39   
105   80  Lauren Johnson       F      Billings       MT    US      0:32:47.10 0:32:47.10 10:33 29  45.0       15       F 20-29   
106   97  Claire Lundgren      F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:33:03.89 0:32:50.83 10:34 54  52.6       5        F 50-59   
107   227 Linda Ray            F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:33:17.59 0:33:16.98 10:43 55  52.5       6        F 50-59   
108   140 Janie Taylor         F      Missoula       MT    US      0:33:28.45 0:33:24.54 10:45 34  44.4       19       F 30-39   
109   42  M. Christensen       F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:33:29.41 0:33:25.34 10:45 10  52.0       2        F 14 & Un 
                                                                                                              2        F 1-13    
110   34  Debbie Cadigan       F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:35:03.53 0:35:03.53 11:17 62  54.2       2        F 60-99   
111   12  Chiara Becker        F      Lemmon         SD    US      0:35:28.44 0:35:20.06 11:22 17  42.5       4        F 14-19   
112   89  Bridget Keller       F      Lemmon         SD    US      0:35:29.70 0:35:20.96 11:23 34  42.0       20       F 30-39   
113   188 Isabelle Wilkins     F      Seattle        WA    US      0:35:48.25 0:35:35.78 11:27 24  41.5       16       F 20-29   
114   173 Amy Christiansen     F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:36:02.60 0:35:41.46 11:29 31  41.4       21       F 30-39   
115   242 Trevor Erickson      M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:35:56.81 0:35:41.95 11:29 42  38.9       9        M 40-49   
116   153 Bree Wallace         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:36:02.45 0:35:41.98 11:29 31  41.4       22       F 30-39   
117   46  Barb Cooke           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:36:01.18 0:35:45.43 11:31 48  45.2       8        F 40-49   
118   218 Kimmy Nelson         F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:36:01.16 0:35:46.40 11:31 25  41.3       17       F 20-29   
119   230 Faith Corpron        F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:36:00.68 0:35:46.72 11:31 28  41.3       18       F 20-29   
120   47  P. Cooke             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:35:59.51 0:35:51.28 11:32 11  47.1       3        F 1-13    
121   124 T. Raymond           M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:36:22.41 0:36:06.76 11:37 9   45.0       12       M 1-13    
122   58  Courtney Erickson    F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:36:26.88 0:36:11.72 11:39 41  42.1       9        F 40-49   
123   145 Patricia Torgerson   F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:36:26.68 0:36:12.25 11:39 68  56.7       3        F 60-99   
124   159 Hannah Amick         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:36:49.89 0:36:36.71 11:47 13  44.0       4        F 1-13    
125   15  Sofia Beers          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:36:51.17 0:36:37.95 11:47 13  44.0       5        F 1-13    
126   139 J. Taylor            F      Missoula       MT    US      0:36:53.11 0:36:48.31 11:51 9   48.7       6        F 1-13    
127   119 C. Perkins           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:37:32.53 0:37:18.80 12:01 8   49.8       7        F 1-13    
128   92  Michelle Kuntz       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:37:54.68 0:37:41.68 12:08 53  45.3       7        F 50-59   
129   142 Laura Thiel          F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:37:50.13 0:37:44.60 12:09 39  40.0       23       F 30-39   
130   141 A. Thiel             F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:37:50.36 0:37:45.62 12:09 5   55.8       8        F 1-13    
131   13  Alessandra Beers     F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:09.98 0:37:48.88 12:10 39  39.9       24       F 30-39   
132   189 Jacquelyn Beatty     F      Seattle        WA    US      0:38:03.07 0:37:51.18 12:11 61  49.6       4        F 60-99   
133   125 T. Raymond           M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:38:15.35 0:37:58.91 12:14 11  39.3       13       M 1-13    
134   73  Rod Higley           M      Wenatchee      WA    US      0:38:17.25 0:38:06.07 12:16 53  39.6       7        M 50-59   
135   85  Gary Kasparek        M      Spokane        WA    US      0:39:28.47 0:39:18.67 12:39 47  36.7       10       M 40-49   
136   238 Demi Sullivan        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:39:44.13 0:39:19.47 12:39 22  37.6       19       F 20-29   
137   236 Teal Gayner          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:39:46.12 0:39:22.98 12:41 24  37.5       20       F 20-29   
138   235 Natalie Gayner       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:39:45.53 0:39:23.14 12:41 22  37.5       21       F 20-29   
139   96  Cassandra Loveless   F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:39:34.72 0:39:26.96 12:42 30  37.4       25       F 30-39   
140   212 Josie Akey           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:39:56.91 0:39:39.81 12:46 24  37.2       22       F 20-29   
141   72  Erin Higley          F      Wenatchee      WA    US      0:40:03.53 0:39:53.58 12:50 18  37.2       5        F 14-19   
142   135 Anne Sobba Higley    F      Wenatchee      WA    US      0:40:04.21 0:39:54.62 12:51 52  42.3       8        F 50-59   
143   95  Lauren Lenzner       F      Portland       OR    US      0:41:21.62 0:41:01.04 13:12 31  36.0       26       F 30-39   
144   10  Christina Beach      F      Portland       OR    US      0:41:21.98 0:41:02.49 13:13 33  36.1       27       F 30-39   
145   234 Randy Gayner         M      Wfish          MT    US      0:42:14.49 0:41:46.21 13:27 62  38.9       1        M 60-99   
146   237 Kerin Gayner         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:42:12.68 0:41:46.76 13:27 55  41.8       9        F 50-59   
147   208 Adam Stokes          M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:42:17.03 0:42:00.01 13:31 33  31.3       16       M 30-39   
148   161 Katherine Burden     F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:42:32.79 0:42:13.77 13:36 28  35.0       23       F 20-29   
149   160 Christina Burden     F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:42:35.33 0:42:15.55 13:36 33  35.0       28       F 30-39   
150   171 Doris Yeatts         F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:42:42.25 0:42:25.00 13:39 57  42.2       10       F 50-59   
151   207 Kristen Stokes       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:48.41 0:43:31.41 14:01 35  34.2       29       F 30-39   
152   167 Sam Neff             M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:45:00.79 0:44:32.78 14:20 79  45.5       2        M 60-99   
153   211 Tammy Nabozney       F      Huson          MT    US      0:44:45.36 0:44:36.87 14:22 45  35.2       10       F 40-49   
154   2   Kim Akey             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:45:11.71 0:44:53.17 14:27 50  36.8       11       F 50-59   
155   1   Kathy Akey           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:45:11.66 0:44:53.93 14:27 61  41.8       5        F 60-99   
156   20  Jackie Marie Beyer   F      Eureka         MT    US      0:45:48.80 0:45:42.08 14:43 48  35.4       11       F 40-49   
157   229 J. Madison           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:46:31.54 0:46:29.77 14:58 11  36.3       9        F 1-13    
158   214 Caeli Quinn          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:46:59.10 0:46:44.43 15:03 39  32.3       30       F 30-39   
159   215 L. Gignoux           M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:46:59.17 0:46:45.37 15:03 5   45.8       14       M 1-13    
160   32  Z. Byrd              F      Martin City    MT    US      0:47:20.34 0:47:17.08 15:13 11  35.7       10       F 1-13    
161   31  R. Byrd              F      Martin City    MT    US      0:47:21.05 0:47:17.49 15:13 6   42.5       11       F 1-13    
162   30  O'Brien Byrd         M      Martin City    MT    US      0:47:21.95 0:47:17.81 15:13 38  28.6       17       M 30-39   
163   29  Melanie Byrd         F      Martin City    MT    US      0:47:24.59 0:47:20.63 15:14 38  31.7       31       F 30-39   
164   28  C. Byrd              M      Martin City    MT    US      0:47:23.96 0:47:20.67 15:14 9   34.4       15       M 1-13    
165   183 Duane Osgood         M      St. Cloud      MN    US      0:53:08.83 0:52:57.25 17:03 58  29.7       8        M 50-59   
166   182 Kathryn Kelly        F      Bigfork        MT    US      0:53:08.58 0:52:58.61 17:03 27  27.9       24       F 20-29   
167   68  Janell Hagler        F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:53:33.87 0:53:22.32 17:11 42  28.8       12       F 40-49   
168   102 Amanda Marlin        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:53:34.73 0:53:22.47 17:11 37  28.0       32       F 30-39   
169   78  Bella Jenkins        F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:55:03.12 0:54:28.84 17:32 17  27.5       6        F 14-19   
170   66  Drew Goldsberry      M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:55:05.03 0:54:30.37 17:33 16  24.3       11       M 14-19   
171   83  Paula Jones          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:56:46.58 0:56:17.84 18:07 62  33.7       6        F 60-99   
172   246 Velsea Warton        F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:56:56.98 0:56:20.81 18:08 16  27.1       7        F 14-19   
173   94  Jen Lake             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:57:07.45 0:56:40.94 18:15 30  26.1       33       F 30-39   
174   36  Malissa Campbell     F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:57:07.74 0:56:41.20 18:15 30  26.0       34       F 30-39   
175   24  Emma Britton         F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:57:21.15 0:56:46.11 18:16 17  26.4       8        F 14-19   
176   133 Sylka Snyder         F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:57:21.06 0:56:49.54 18:17 15  27.3       9        F 14-19   
177   104 Craig McVicker       M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:57:28.24 0:56:56.94 18:20 61  28.3       3        M 60-99   
178   105 Megan McVicker       F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:57:33.86 0:57:00.90 18:21 26  25.9       25       F 20-29   
179   107 Tori McVicker        F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:57:31.82 0:57:03.21 18:22 61  32.9       7        F 60-99   
180   39  Nafeez Chowdhury     M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:57:49.33 0:57:13.52 18:25 16  23.2       12       M 14-19   
181   126 Jeff Remiker         M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:57:50.12 0:57:15.05 18:26 34  23.1       18       M 30-39   
182   157 Nancy Woodruff       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:58:53.16 0:58:14.88 18:45 55  30.0       12       F 50-59   
183   196 Makenzie Mertz       F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:59:03.14 0:58:32.93 18:51 19  25.2       10       F 14-19   
184   193 Jamie Mack           F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:58:50.63 0:58:34.44 18:51 29  25.2       26       F 20-29   
185   195 Gail Hinrichs        F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:58:51.68 0:58:34.77 18:51 60  31.6       8        F 60-99   
186   27  Kaylee Busick        F      Bozeman        MT    US      0:59:04.78 0:58:35.54 18:52 25  25.2       27       F 20-29   
187   109 Erin Meeks           F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:59:04.44 0:58:35.92 18:52 41  26.0       13       F 40-49   
188   129 Pam Shaw             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:59:20.28 0:58:51.40 18:57 59  31.1       13       F 50-59   
189   99  Lindsay Macdonald    M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:59:20.90 0:58:53.06 18:57 50  25.0       9        M 50-59   
190   21  Dawn Blair           F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:03:22.71 1:02:50.10 20:13 62  30.2       9        F 60-99   
191   132 Merry Smith          F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:03:25.72 1:02:52.99 20:14 70  33.6       10       F 60-99   
192   6   Jennifer Asebrook    F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:04:02.78 1:03:51.95 20:33 48  25.3       14       F 40-49   
193   5   Cindy Asebrook       F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:04:08.58 1:03:56.84 20:35 73  34.5       11       F 60-99   
194   7   Richard Asebrook     M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:04:11.75 1:04:00.08 20:36 73  28.4       4        M 60-99   
195   197 Janis Bensch         F      Jamestown      ND    US      1:05:56.04 1:05:29.67 21:05 46  24.2       15       F 40-49   
196   194 Rhonda Ohlin         F      Price          UT    US      1:06:03.19 1:05:36.82 21:07 46  24.2       16       F 40-49   
197   201 Grant Ohlin          M      Price          UT    US      1:06:01.83 1:05:37.82 21:07 59  24.1       10       M 50-59   
198   170 Sarah Wahl           M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:07:05.22 1:06:33.13 21:25 60  24.0       5        M 60-99   
199   151 Elizabeth Wahl       F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:07:04.29 1:06:33.98 21:26 61  28.2       12       F 60-99   
200   152 Sarah Wahl           F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:07:06.90 1:06:36.87 21:26 30  22.2       35       F 30-39   
201   115 Beth Musso           F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:07:06.26 1:06:40.31 21:28 28  22.1       28       F 20-29   
202   148 Val Urban            M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:09:30.95 1:09:10.38 22:16 58  22.7       11       M 50-59   
203   147 Benita Urban         F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:09:30.89 1:09:10.99 22:16 64  28.2       13       F 60-99   
204   44  Randy Christensen    M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:13:26.29 1:13:07.06 23:32 60  21.8       6        M 60-99   
205   43  Michelle Christensen M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:13:34.99 1:13:14.97 23:35 53  20.6       12       M 50-59   
206   40  Alison Christensen   F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:13:35.17 1:13:15.97 23:35 26  20.2       29       F 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - 14 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     M. DeVries  49  11  24      M      Kalispell MT US 23:18.36 
2     Max DeVries 51  14  25      M      Kalispell MT US 23:18.89 


Top Female Finisher - 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Abby Kasparek  84  13  75      F      Spokane WA US   29:16.40 
2     M. Christensen 42  10  109     F      Kalispell MT US 33:25.34 


Top Male Finisher - 15 & Older
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Brett Winegar 175 36  1       M      Kirkland WA US  18:39.23 
2     Matt Grindrod 67  25  2       M      Whitefish MT US 19:43.68 


Top Female Finisher - 15 & Older
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Nicole Brist   186 21  8       F      Kslispell MT US 20:45.95 
2     Kristin Ahonen 203 29  11      F      Whitefish MT US 21:12.90 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     M. DeVries  49  11  24      M      Kalispell MT US 23:18.36 
2     M. Genovese 180 9   27      M      Whitefish MT US 23:34.25 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Matt Grindrod  67  25  2       M      Whitefish MT US 19:43.68 
2     Joren Nabozney 209 17  3       M      Huson MT US     19:57.02 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     James Kelly 181 27  5       M      Big Fork MT US  20:36.80 
2     Randy Ray   228 29  42      M      Whitefish MT US 26:06.38 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Brett Winegar 175 36  1       M      Kirkland WA US       18:39.23 
2     Chris Russell 198 30  4       M      Columbia Falls MT US 20:29.69 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Tim DeVries  52  46  16      M      Kalispell MT US 22:14.58 
2     Bob Genovese 178 46  17      M      Whitefish MT US 22:20.98 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Don Armstrong 3   57  7       M      Columbia Falls MT US 20:40.1 
2     Clay Lundgren 98  50  19      M      Columbia Falls MT US 22:34.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Randy Gayner 234 62  145     M      Wfish MT US     41:46.21 
2     Sam Neff     167 79  152     M      Whitefish MT US 44:32.78 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Abby Kasparek  84  13  75      F      Spokane WA US   29:16.40 
2     M. Christensen 42  10  109     F      Kalispell MT US 33:25.34 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Julia HOUSTON  164 17  61      F      Whitefish MT US 27:55.42 
2     Nicole Houston 225 18  62      F      whitefish MT US 27:55.88 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Nicole Brist   186 21  8       F      Kslispell MT US 20:45.95 
2     Kristin Ahonen 203 29  11      F      Whitefish MT US 21:12.90 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mindy Fowler  224 36  15      F      Louisville CO US 22:14.48 
2     Kelly O'Brien 117 38  23      F      Whitefish MT US  23:03.96 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Melissa Genovese 179 43  53      F      Whitefish MT US 27:25.97 
2     Kristin Voisin   149 49  60      F      Whitefish MT US 27:50.62 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Susan Armstrong 4   56  36      F      Columbia Falls MT US 25:25.88 
2     Kathy Neff      187 52  68      F      Whitefish MT US      28:30.07 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Mary Schwada   192 62  88      F      whitefish MT US      30:59.46 
2     Debbie Cadigan 34  62  110     F      Columbia Falls MT US 35:03.53 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.