Results For
2021 Whitefish Turkey Trot

Whitefish, MT 59937
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age Group Place Chip Diff  
                                                             Time       Time                                            
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ========== ========== ===== === =============== ========== 
1     5946 Brett Winegar             M      Seattle          0:16:35.21 0:16:34.32 5:21  34  1 15 & Ol       0:00:00.89 
1     3308 Nicole Brist              F      Kalispell        0:19:09.25 0:19:07.83 6:10  19  1 15 & Ol       0:00:01.42 
2     5920 Jace Kalbfleisch          M      Whitefish        0:17:03.59 0:17:00.57 5:29  19  2 15 & Ol       0:00:03.02 
2     5940 Enniroc Notlimah          F      Kalispell        0:20:12.48 0:20:01.74 6:27  15  2 15 & Ol       0:00:10.74 
3     5903 Sandy Brock               M      Kalispell        0:17:03.57 0:17:02.95 5:30  17  1 M 15-19       0:00:00.62 
3     5908 Marcella Sandry           F      Kalispell        0:20:53.70 0:20:49.79 6:43  50  1 F 50-59       0:00:03.91 
4     5913 Austin Zapata             M      Bigfork          0:17:05.31 0:17:04.23 5:30  24  1 M 20-29       0:00:01.08 
4     5942 Katie Whyte               F      Kalispell        0:21:55.40 0:21:44.88 7:01  17  1 F 15-19       0:00:10.52 
5     5882 Crew James                M      Kalispell        0:19:08.22 0:19:06.51 6:10  33  1 M 30-39       0:00:01.71 
5     5825 Rebecca Kyle              F      Whitefish        0:22:36.38 0:22:25.34 7:14  33  1 F 30-39       0:00:11.04 
6     6433 Tim Gaertner              M      Whitefish        0:19:25.71 0:19:24.45 6:15  48  1 M 40-49       0:00:01.26 
6     5971 Julia Houston             F      Whitefish        0:23:09.22 0:22:29.33 7:15  15  2 F 15-19       0:00:39.89 
7     6420 Josh Kroll                M      Kalispell        0:19:49.43 0:19:42.79 6:21  31  2 M 30-39       0:00:06.64 
7     5948 Kelly Hamilton            F      Columbia Falls   0:22:44.08 0:22:40.86 7:19  41  1 F 40-49       0:00:03.22 
8     5955 Tim Devries               M      Kalispell        0:20:13.39 0:19:54.34 6:25  44  2 M 40-49       0:00:19.05 
8     5847 Gabrielle Cahoon          F      Whitefish        0:23:05.24 0:22:55.49 7:24  31  2 F 30-39       0:00:09.75 
9     5954 Mason Devries             M      Kalispell        0:20:29.66 0:20:10.05 6:30  24  2 M 20-29       0:00:19.61 
9     5507 Ginia Hauf                F      Kalispell        0:23:17.29 0:23:13.07 7:29  49  2 F 40-49       0:00:04.22 
10    5889 Chris Russel              M      Columbia Falls   0:20:34.49 0:20:19.17 6:33  28  3 M 20-29       0:00:15.32 
10    3696 Abby Forrest              F      Whitefish        0:24:04.65 0:23:54.79 7:43  29  1 F 20-29       0:00:09.86 
11    6437 Richard Menicke           M      Whitefish        0:20:35.99 0:20:21.18 6:34  52  1 M 50-59       0:00:14.81 
11    5918 Kimberly Dschaak          F      Kalispell        0:24:31.54 0:24:14.54 7:49  38  3 F 30-39       0:00:17.00 
12    5915 Steve Muller              M      Kalispell        0:20:33.04 0:20:31.32 6:37  58  2 M 50-59       0:00:01.72 
12    6426 Amanda Morrision          F      Helena           0:24:47.51 0:24:20.63 7:51  17  3 F 15-19       0:00:26.88 
13    5817 Paul Peters               M      Whitefish        0:20:37.06 0:20:36.57 6:39  37  3 M 30-39       0:00:00.49 
13    3687 Aimee Chlebnik            F      West Yellowstone 0:24:28.72 0:24:22.00 7:52  29  2 F 20-29       0:00:06.72 
14    5801 Keegan Siebenaler         M      Kalispell        0:20:44.65 0:20:41.97 6:40  13  1 14 & Un       0:00:02.68 
14    5518 Wesley Karvelsson         F      Whitefish        0:24:56.95 0:24:26.16 7:53  13  1 14 & Un       0:00:30.79 
15    5802 James Skinner             M      La Center        0:20:58.35 0:20:56.01 6:45  55  3 M 50-59       0:00:02.34 
15    6417 Jill Hinrichs             F      Kalispell        0:24:49.39 0:24:31.06 7:55  46  3 F 40-49       0:00:18.33 
16    5992 Peter Carlson             M      Kalispell        0:21:36.35 0:21:00.12 6:46  30  4 M 30-39       0:00:36.23 
16    3695 Colleen Finberg           F      Columbia Falls   0:24:38.21 0:24:31.07 7:55  27  3 F 20-29       0:00:07.14 
17    5979 Ethan Lannaghan           M      Whitefish        0:21:13.24 0:21:04.56 6:48  16  2 M 15-19       0:00:08.68 
17    5879 Emily Allen               F      Whitefish        0:25:00.15 0:24:43.73 7:58  33  4 F 30-39       0:00:16.42 
18    3307 Bill Brist                M      Kalispell        0:21:19.07 0:21:17.40 6:52  49  3 M 40-49       0:00:01.67 
18    6440 Kim Giuter                F      Whitefish        0:25:17.82 0:24:45.13 7:59  34  5 F 30-39       0:00:32.69 
19    5997 Pete Costain              M      Whitefish        0:21:21.20 0:21:18.98 6:52  47  4 M 40-49       0:00:02.22 
19    3694 Amanda Evers              F      Whitefish        0:25:17.89 0:24:45.38 7:59  34  6 F 30-39       0:00:32.51 
20    6444 John Rygg                 M      Whitefish        0:22:56.77 0:21:25.94 6:55  33  5 M 30-39       0:01:30.83 
20    5851 Maya Gordon               F      Whitefish        0:25:12.95 0:25:04.06 8:05  18  4 F 15-19       0:00:08.89 
21    5504 Grant Giles               M      Cranbrook        0:21:28.79 0:21:27.38 6:55  56  4 M 50-59       0:00:01.41 
21    6439 Aleta Hannigan            F      Whitefish        0:26:02.75 0:25:11.64 8:07  33  7 F 30-39       0:00:51.11 
22    6427 John Morrison             M      Whitefish        0:22:11.50 0:21:44.62 7:01  52  5 M 50-59       0:00:26.88 
22    5527 Amanda Marlin             F      Whitefish        0:26:27.72 0:25:25.26 8:12  35  8 F 30-39       0:01:02.46 
23    5998 Parkin Costain            M      Whitefish        0:22:07.94 0:21:44.69 7:01  14  2 14 & Un       0:00:23.25 
23    5872 Miranda Champion          F      Kalispell        0:25:58.48 0:25:44.73 8:18  16  5 F 15-19       0:00:13.75 
24    5921 Chad Baker                M      Columbia Falls   0:21:59.13 0:21:57.92 7:05  46  5 M 40-49       0:00:01.21 
24    3688 Lesa Church               F      Whitefish        0:26:04.74 0:25:52.34 8:21  47  4 F 40-49       0:00:12.40 
25    5985 Brian Raykowski           M                       0:22:17.25 0:22:12.11 7:10  28  4 M 20-29       0:00:05.14 
25    5897 Kate Lindus               F      Missoula         0:26:18.77 0:26:03.58 8:24  45  5 F 40-49       0:00:15.19 
26    3692 Carson Depratu            M      Kalispell        0:22:31.24 0:22:16.34 7:11  22  5 M 20-29       0:00:14.90 
26    5523 Kathie Lapcevic           F      Columbia Falls   0:26:40.43 0:26:08.55 8:26  39  9 F 30-39       0:00:31.88 
27    5962 Travis Catina             M      Whitefish        0:23:09.34 0:22:29.38 7:15  14  1 M  1-14       0:00:39.96 
27    5794 Gerda Reeb                F      Whitefish        0:26:37.79 0:26:25.15 8:31  48  6 F 40-49       0:00:12.64 
28    5919 Clovie Dschaak            M      Kalispell        0:22:52.74 0:22:36.13 7:17  42  6 M 40-49       0:00:16.61 
28    5505 Karen Giles               F      Cranbrook        0:26:31.97 0:26:29.19 8:33  52  2 F 50-59       0:00:02.78 
29    5846 Steven Cahoon             M      Whitefish        0:22:50.51 0:22:40.24 7:19  34  6 M 30-39       0:00:10.27 
29    5547 Sarah Peterson            F      Whitefish        0:26:45.64 0:26:29.76 8:33  34  10 F 30-39      0:00:15.88 
30    5894 Farris Henderson          M      Whitefish        0:22:49.09 0:22:47.09 7:21  16  3 M 15-19       0:00:02.00 
30    5816 Kate Gearhart             F      Whitefish        0:27:19.21 0:26:31.13 8:33  25  4 F 20-29       0:00:48.08 
31    6435 Tom Hlavacek              M      Whitefish        0:23:33.38 0:23:11.88 7:29  29  6 M 20-29       0:00:21.50 
31    3299 Julia Bellquist           F      Kalispell        0:27:03.97 0:26:38.28 8:35  24  5 F 20-29       0:00:25.69 
32    5888 Rob Schuttler             M      Whitefish        0:23:24.98 0:23:11.89 7:29  34  7 M 30-39       0:00:13.09 
32    5849 Bonnie Hannigan           F      Whitefish        0:26:53.76 0:26:44.34 8:37  50  3 F 50-59       0:00:09.42 
33    5807 David Whisenand           M      Billings         0:24:01.15 0:23:25.69 7:33  28  7 M 20-29       0:00:35.46 
33    5901 Alisha Meyer              F      Whitefish        0:26:56.44 0:26:45.87 8:38  34  11 F 30-39      0:00:10.57 
34    5991 Steve Herr                M      Kalispell        0:24:03.69 0:23:26.49 7:34  17  4 M 15-19       0:00:37.20 
34    5994 Holly Stevenson           F      Whitefish        0:27:00.49 0:26:47.77 8:38  35  12 F 30-39      0:00:12.72 
35    5535 Tom Nelesen               M      Kalispell        0:23:35.26 0:23:31.97 7:35  64  1 M 60-69       0:00:03.29 
35    5981 Lani Smith                F      Bozeman          0:28:28.30 0:26:55.71 8:41  28  6 F 20-29       0:01:32.59 
36    5516 Robert Karvelsson         M      Whitefish        0:24:05.39 0:23:35.13 7:36  35  8 M 30-39       0:00:30.26 
36    5963 Jenny Vickhammer          F      Kalispell        0:27:13.74 0:26:56.47 8:41  34  13 F 30-39      0:00:17.27 
37    3697 Jason Forrest             M      Whitefish        0:23:46.84 0:23:36.86 7:37  34  9 M 30-39       0:00:09.98 
37    3686 Heather Cauffman          F      Whitefish        0:27:19.02 0:27:00.76 8:43  31  14 F 30-39      0:00:18.26 
38    3300 John Bemis                M      Kalispell        0:23:55.44 0:23:49.48 7:41  40  7 M 40-49       0:00:05.96 
38    5798 Laura Sanman              F      Menlo Park       0:27:22.45 0:27:02.50 8:43  25  7 F 20-29       0:00:19.95 
39    5826 B. Shewalter              M      Columbia Falls   0:24:00.06 0:23:50.86 7:41  11  2 M  1-14       0:00:09.20 
39    6431 Judy Rowland              F      Whitefish        0:27:21.76 0:27:05.67 8:44  57  4 F 50-59       0:00:16.09 
40    5537 Stephen Nix               M      Whitefish        0:23:58.55 0:23:52.20 7:42  54  6 M 50-59       0:00:06.35 
40    5899 Briana Cesear             F      Kalispell        0:27:46.94 0:27:06.33 8:45      2 14 & Un       0:00:40.61 
41    5953 M. Devries                M      Kalispell        0:24:41.81 0:24:22.25 7:52  12  3 M  1-14       0:00:19.56 
41    5815 Kathy Gearhart            F      Whitefish        0:28:21.96 0:27:33.77 8:53  57  5 F 50-59       0:00:48.19 
42    6441 Adam Hannigan             M      Whitefish        0:25:21.43 0:24:30.83 7:54  38  10 M 30-39      0:00:50.60 
42    5804 Kristin Stockham          F      Kalispell        0:28:38.13 0:27:53.69 9:00  27  8 F 20-29       0:00:44.44 
43    5892 Scott Henderson           M      Whitefish        0:25:29.75 0:25:09.20 8:07  45  8 M 40-49       0:00:20.55 
43    5824 Perleberg Ashley          F      Bigfork          0:28:38.13 0:27:54.58 9:00  31  15 F 30-39      0:00:43.55 
44    5917 Nick Polumbus             M      Whitefish        0:26:21.85 0:25:13.24 8:08  40  9 M 40-49       0:01:08.61 
44    5886 Cassie Shields            F      Bigfork          0:28:47.10 0:27:58.24 9:01  28  9 F 20-29       0:00:48.86 
45    5965 Rocco Altobelli           M      Kalispell        0:25:25.83 0:25:17.04 8:09  46  10 M 40-49      0:00:08.79 
45    5514 C. Karvelsson             F      Whitefish        0:28:28.73 0:27:58.62 9:01  5   1 F  1-14       0:00:30.11 
46    6445 Cory Loodermilk           M      Columbia Falls   0:25:45.01 0:25:25.98 8:12  45  11 M 40-49      0:00:19.03 
46    5854 Jessica Downing           F      Whitefish        0:29:05.50 0:27:59.04 9:02  34  16 F 30-39      0:01:06.46 
47    5891 John Gibson               M      Whitefish        0:26:01.31 0:25:45.19 8:18  51  7 M 50-59       0:00:16.12 
47    5513 Amanda Karvelsson         F      Whitefish        0:28:28.90 0:27:59.55 9:02  33  17 F 30-39      0:00:29.35 
48    5870 Troy Fraley               M      Kalispell        0:25:59.77 0:25:45.27 8:18  18  5 M 15-19       0:00:14.50 
48    5543 Jessica Peltier           F      Whitefish        0:28:17.68 0:28:09.48 9:05  28  10 F 20-29      0:00:08.20 
49    5904 Mike Sandry               M      Missoula         0:26:14.99 0:25:55.92 8:22  46  12 M 40-49      0:00:19.07 
49    5541 Mary Pate                 F      Kalispell        0:29:18.38 0:28:20.09 9:08  42  7 F 40-49       0:00:58.29 
50    5797 Carl Sanman               M      Whitefish        0:26:20.17 0:26:00.22 8:23  23  8 M 20-29       0:00:19.95 
50    3297 Kym Bailey                F      Whitefish        0:28:36.06 0:28:28.11 9:11  27  11 F 20-29      0:00:07.95 
51    5952 M. Devries                M      Kalispell        0:26:24.77 0:26:04.52 8:25  9   4 M  1-14       0:00:20.25 
51    5525 Lacy Lopez                F      Missoula         0:29:32.77 0:28:33.39 9:13  27  12 F 20-29      0:00:59.38 
52    5869 Russell Mallams           M      Whitefish        0:26:29.81 0:26:07.78 8:25  59  8 M 50-59       0:00:22.03 
52    3693 Shauna Dunn               F      Whitefish        0:29:20.54 0:28:34.13 9:13  31  18 F 30-39      0:00:46.41 
53    5811 Philip Wilson             M      Kalispell        0:26:41.61 0:26:12.20 8:27  44  13 M 40-49      0:00:29.41 
53    5898 Kathy Neff                F      Whitefish        0:29:17.26 0:28:34.90 9:13  50  6 F 50-59       0:00:42.36 
54    5793 Randy Ray                 M      Whitefish        0:26:46.58 0:26:13.31 8:27  27  9 M 20-29       0:00:33.27 
54    5969 Rita Houston              F      Whitefish        0:29:17.04 0:28:35.49 9:13  45  8 F 40-49       0:00:41.55 
55    5977 Richard Hildner           M      Whitefish        0:26:27.73 0:26:19.11 8:29  67  2 M 60-69       0:00:08.62 
55    5823 Mary Schwada              F      Whitefish        0:29:31.54 0:28:39.77 9:15  60  1 F 60-69       0:00:51.77 
56    5914 Shane Moore               M      Whitefish        0:27:01.96 0:26:26.64 8:32  28  10 M 20-29      0:00:35.32 
56    5974 Suzanne Swietniche        F      Trout Lake       0:29:29.77 0:28:40.93 9:15  57  7 F 50-59       0:00:48.84 
57    5857 Glenn Dehekker            M      Saint Louis      0:26:49.95 0:26:32.21 8:34  55  9 M 50-59       0:00:17.74 
57    5988 Rowan Grant               F      Kalispell        0:29:26.91 0:28:45.90 9:16  18  6 F 15-19       0:00:41.01 
58    5524 Matt Loehrke              M      Missoula         0:27:08.97 0:26:36.14 8:35  33  11 M 30-39      0:00:32.83 
58    5519 Brandie Kittle            F      Bigfork          0:29:36.73 0:29:07.29 9:24  42  9 F 40-49       0:00:29.44 
59    6424 Brian Strodtbeck          M      Kalispell        0:27:06.00 0:26:40.07 8:36  26  11 M 20-29      0:00:25.93 
59    5530 Mary McClarty             F      Kalispell        0:29:55.35 0:29:08.54 9:24  52  8 F 50-59       0:00:46.81 
60    3298 Joel Baller               M      Kalispell        0:27:27.90 0:26:42.84 8:37  31  12 M 30-39      0:00:45.06 
60    6425 Catherine Wright          F      Helena           0:29:51.11 0:29:25.82 9:29  51  9 F 50-59       0:00:25.29 
61    3690 Michael Corbeille         M      Kalispell        0:27:27.75 0:26:44.67 8:37  32  13 M 30-39      0:00:43.08 
61    5842 Susan Meyer               F      Saint Joseph     0:30:04.55 0:29:27.82 9:30  46  10 F 40-49      0:00:36.73 
62    5837 E. Wickham                M      Whitefish        0:26:55.64 0:26:45.53 8:38  11  5 M  1-14       0:00:10.11 
62    5980 Ida Fischer               F      Somers           0:29:43.94 0:29:32.20 9:32  21  13 F 20-29      0:00:11.74 
63    5819 Isaac Johnston            M      Kalispell        0:26:54.39 0:26:47.48 8:38  29  12 M 20-29      0:00:06.91 
63    5978 Maggie Graham             F      Somers           0:29:43.72 0:29:32.69 9:32  32  19 F 30-39      0:00:11.03 
64    5922 John McGeady              M      Whitefish        0:27:15.27 0:26:54.41 8:41  51  10 M 50-59      0:00:20.86 
64    3295 Jessica Alexander         F      Columbia Falls   0:30:25.76 0:29:37.78 9:33  30  20 F 30-39      0:00:47.98 
65    5902 Mark Sandry               M      Kalispell        0:27:26.64 0:27:08.03 8:45  49  14 M 40-49      0:00:18.61 
65    5881 Rebecca Curtiss           F      Polson           0:30:27.20 0:29:38.67 9:34  35  21 F 30-39      0:00:48.53 
66    5990 Colin Taylor              M      Kalispell        0:27:47.08 0:27:10.26 8:46  16  6 M 15-19       0:00:36.82 
66    3698 Tammy Foster              F      Whitefish        0:29:50.30 0:29:44.20 9:35  54  10 F 50-59      0:00:06.10 
67    3306 Don Bestwick              M      Whitefish        0:28:04.96 0:27:17.64 8:48  58  11 M 50-59      0:00:47.32 
67    5843 Jennifer Wickland         F      Columbia Falls   0:30:20.42 0:30:07.15 9:43  41  11 F 40-49      0:00:13.27 
68    5855 David Downing             M      Whitefish        0:29:05.55 0:27:57.92 9:01  34  14 M 30-39      0:01:07.63 
68    5548 Katie Pritchard-Whisenand F      Billings         0:30:42.68 0:30:08.31 9:43  28  14 F 20-29      0:00:34.37 
69    5887 Chuck Shields             M      Bigfork          0:28:47.15 0:27:58.00 9:01  32  15 M 30-39      0:00:49.15 
69    5976 Tress Wambeke             F      Whitefish        0:30:20.22 0:30:08.46 9:43  33  22 F 30-39      0:00:11.76 
70    5515 E. Karvelsson             M      Whitefish        0:28:38.81 0:28:08.62 9:05  7   6 M  1-14       0:00:30.19 
70    5848 Jessica Hopkins           F      Whitefish        0:30:23.70 0:30:11.40 9:44  37  23 F 30-39      0:00:12.30 
71    6422 Lance Fahrney             M      Kalispell        0:29:17.88 0:28:08.97 9:05  45  15 M 40-49      0:01:08.91 
71    5967 Sue Burke                 F      Whitefish        0:31:04.23 0:30:14.89 9:45  53  11 F 50-59      0:00:49.34 
72    5867 Chris Hyman               M                       0:28:59.71 0:28:21.90 9:09  27  13 M 20-29      0:00:37.81 
72    5853 Ellen Szalay              F      Columbia Falls   0:31:08.37 0:30:18.71 9:46  39  24 F 30-39      0:00:49.66 
73    5968 D. Houston                M      Whitefish        0:29:10.06 0:28:28.86 9:11  9   7 M  1-14       0:00:41.20 
73    5810 L. Wilson                 F      Kalispell        0:31:00.61 0:30:31.37 9:51  9   2 F  1-14       0:00:29.24 
74    3685 Kyle Carlson              M      Missoula         0:29:32.96 0:28:33.32 9:13  28  14 M 20-29      0:00:59.64 
74    5911 A. Akey                   F      Whitefish        0:31:31.10 0:30:35.34 9:52  9   3 F  1-14       0:00:55.76 
75    5970 Steve Houston             M      Whitefish        0:29:18.46 0:28:36.02 9:14  48  16 M 40-49      0:00:42.44 
75    5912 Jaci Akey                 F      Whitefish        0:31:31.18 0:30:35.53 9:52  38  25 F 30-39      0:00:55.65 
76    5966 J. Houston                M      Whitefish        0:29:17.62 0:28:36.40 9:14  11  8 M  1-14       0:00:41.22 
76    5829 rebecca norton            F                       0:30:51.46 0:30:37.47 9:53  55  12 F 50-59      0:00:13.99 
77    5522 Terry Kroll               M      Kalispell        0:28:58.67 0:28:49.92 9:18  63  3 M 60-69       0:00:08.75 
77    5534 Chelsea Mossfeldt         F      Calgary          0:31:18.11 0:30:44.41 9:55  24  15 F 20-29      0:00:33.70 
78    5875 Evan Iddings              M      Kalispell        0:30:02.74 0:30:01.01 9:41  15  7 M 15-19       0:00:01.73 
78    5814 Katie Worle               F      Whitefish        0:31:12.45 0:30:47.99 9:56  31  26 F 30-39      0:00:24.46 
79    5924 A. Horowitz               M      Whitefish        0:30:09.71 0:30:07.61 9:43  12  9 M  1-14       0:00:02.10 
79    5540 Marilyn Olson             F      Bigfork          0:31:18.73 0:30:48.00 9:56  49  12 F 40-49      0:00:30.73 
80    5799 Peter Saunders            M      Kalispell        0:30:21.46 0:30:14.81 9:45  56  12 M 50-59      0:00:06.65 
80    3691 Katie Degrote             F      Whitefish        0:31:12.55 0:30:50.05 9:57  29  16 F 20-29      0:00:22.50 
81    6442 Patrick Malone            M                       0:31:13.49 0:30:17.35 9:46  61  4 M 60-69       0:00:56.14 
81    5883 May Conley                F      Whitefish        0:31:14.69 0:30:53.53 9:58  21  17 F 20-29      0:00:21.16 
82    5890 James Naldrett            M      Kalispell        0:31:01.85 0:30:39.11 9:53  38  16 M 30-39      0:00:22.74 
82    5868 J. Hyman                  F      Kalispell        0:31:31.50 0:30:53.88 9:58  3   4 F  1-14       0:00:37.62 
83    5792 Linda Ray                 F      Whitefish        0:31:29.68 0:30:54.68 9:58  53  13 F 50-59      0:00:35.00 
83    6000 Johnson Tyrel             M      Columbia Falls   0:31:33.87 0:30:40.27 9:54  33  17 M 30-39      0:00:53.60 
84    5845 Keith Altucker            M      Helena           0:31:41.24 0:30:47.96 9:56  61  5 M 60-69       0:00:53.28 
84    5874 Phyllis Fair              F      Whitefish        0:31:43.51 0:30:56.64 9:59  49  13 F 40-49      0:00:46.87 
85    5905 Dylan Sandry              M      Missoula         0:30:59.28 0:30:55.62 9:58  13  10 M  1-14      0:00:03.66 
85    5876 Lynn Starr Krovoza        F                       0:31:46.35 0:30:59.00 10:00 43  14 F 40-49      0:00:47.35 
86    5805 Kelsey Timothy            F      Whitefish        0:32:18.12 0:31:05.56 10:02 26  18 F 20-29      0:01:12.56 
86    5809 Derrick Whitby            M      Whitefish        0:32:18.25 0:31:05.34 10:02 26  15 M 20-29      0:01:12.91 
87    5808 Tracey Whisenand          F      Whitefish        0:31:49.64 0:31:15.07 10:05 57  14 F 50-59      0:00:34.57 
87    5795 Tobin Roop                M      Emigrant         0:33:04.18 0:31:39.11 10:13 36  18 M 30-39      0:01:25.07 
88    6423 Isabelle Gray             F      Whitefish        0:31:39.10 0:31:23.47 10:07 18  7 F 15-19       0:00:15.63 
88    5508 Joseph Hill               M      Whitefish        0:32:35.40 0:32:17.77 10:25 52  13 M 50-59      0:00:17.63 
89    5521 Alyssa Krier              F      Kalispell        0:31:39.62 0:31:24.25 10:08 20  19 F 20-29      0:00:15.37 
89    5956 Ron Half                  M      Whitefish        0:32:43.90 0:32:38.77 10:32 59  14 M 50-59      0:00:05.13 
90    5989 Natalie Johnson           F      Kalispell        0:32:18.80 0:31:37.88 10:12 16  8 F 15-19       0:00:40.92 
90    3296 Dick Anderson             M      Kalispell        0:34:05.67 0:32:50.23 10:35 75  1 M 70-99       0:01:15.44 
91    5526 V. Macy                   F      Emigrant         0:33:04.47 0:31:38.98 10:12 10  5 F  1-14       0:01:25.49 
91    5836 Beau Richardson           M      Whitefish        0:35:15.65 0:33:42.52 10:52 32  19 M 30-39      0:01:33.13 
92    5517 S. Karvelsson             F      Whitefish        0:32:20.10 0:31:49.45 10:16 10  6 F  1-14       0:00:30.65 
92    5916 Greg Kuhl                 M      Calgary          0:34:16.23 0:33:58.58 10:57 59  15 M 50-59      0:00:17.65 
93    5503 T. Ganser                 F      Bozeman          0:32:32.03 0:31:54.46 10:17 8   7 F  1-14       0:00:37.57 
93    5806 Doug Walker               M      Whitefish        0:35:23.03 0:34:28.40 11:07 55  16 M 50-59      0:00:54.63 
94    3699 April Ganser              F      Bozeman          0:32:33.83 0:31:56.28 10:18 38  27 F 30-39      0:00:37.55 
94    5800 Darin Schrup              M      Whitefish        0:36:17.74 0:36:07.74 11:39 41  17 M 40-49      0:00:10.00 
95    5964 Nancy Cronin              F      Whitefish        0:32:33.83 0:32:12.00 10:23 51  15 F 50-59      0:00:21.83 
95    5927 Jon Miller                M      Whitefish        0:37:08.87 0:36:08.40 11:39 43  18 M 40-49      0:01:00.47 
96    5509 Kelley Hill               F      Whitefish        0:32:35.41 0:32:18.10 10:25 51  16 F 50-59      0:00:17.31 
96    5928 E. Miller                 M      Whitefish        0:38:13.41 0:37:12.77 12:00 12  11 M  1-14      0:01:00.64 
97    5850 Karin Hilding             F      Whitefish        0:33:24.63 0:32:45.06 10:34 52  17 F 50-59      0:00:39.57 
97    5838 A. Keifer                 M      Whitefish        0:37:42.98 0:37:28.79 12:05 8   12 M  1-14      0:00:14.19 
98    3301 Karena Bemis              F      Kalispell        0:32:45.26 0:32:45.26 10:34 44  15 F 40-49                 
98    5544 David Perisho             M      Whitefish        0:39:36.11 0:38:08.64 12:18 39  20 M 30-39      0:01:27.47 
99    5866 Ashley Tetu               F      Kalispell        0:33:27.12 0:32:48.75 10:35 30  28 F 30-39      0:00:38.37 
99    5910 W. Akey                   M      Whitefish        0:41:17.76 0:40:22.32 13:01 7   13 M  1-14      0:00:55.44 
100   5813 Brandy Woods              F      Kalispell        0:34:18.62 0:32:58.87 10:38 25  20 F 20-29      0:01:19.75 
100   5909 Josh Akey                 M      Whitefish        0:41:18.55 0:40:23.57 13:02 38  21 M 30-39      0:00:54.98 
101   5984 Rosemary Raykowski        F      Whitefish        0:33:03.15 0:32:59.00 10:38 25  21 F 20-29      0:00:04.15 
101   5893 Doug Davidson             M      Kalispell        0:42:38.87 0:41:16.81 13:19 59  17 M 50-59      0:01:22.06 
102   3689 Desiree Clarke            F      Butte            0:34:19.63 0:32:59.58 10:38 24  22 F 20-29      0:01:20.05 
102   5995 Tim Straub                M      Whitefish        0:43:53.85 0:42:37.97 13:45 61  6 M 60-69       0:01:15.88 
103   5844 Marti Altucker            F      Columbia Falls   0:33:46.51 0:33:05.09 10:40 28  23 F 20-29      0:00:41.42 
103   5501 B. Ganser                 M      Bozeman          0:47:05.25 0:46:28.59 14:59 11  14 M  1-14      0:00:36.66 
104   5957 Cherilynn Devries         F      Kalispell        0:33:39.67 0:33:19.52 10:45 44  16 F 40-49      0:00:20.15 
104   3700 Ben Ganser                M      Bozeman          0:47:45.60 0:47:07.31 15:12 39  22 M 30-39      0:00:38.29 
105   5923 Catherine McGeady         F      Whitefish        0:33:41.53 0:33:20.58 10:45 13  8 F  1-14       0:00:20.95 
105   5983 Keith Raykowski           M                       0:47:23.32 0:47:17.92 15:15 57  18 M 50-59      0:00:05.40 
106   5835 Melissa Richardson        F      Whitefish        0:35:17.11 0:33:45.37 10:53 27  24 F 20-29      0:01:31.74 
106   5863 C. Ruby                   M      Kalispell        0:49:09.15 0:47:45.24 15:24 8   15 M  1-14      0:01:23.91 
107   3304 Kate Berry                F      Whitefish        0:34:41.89 0:33:45.60 10:53 30  29 F 30-39      0:00:56.29 
107   5820 Matt Gulbrandson          M      Whitefish        0:50:17.15 0:49:36.82 16:00 16  8 M 15-19       0:00:40.33 
108   5531 Kelly Medelman            F      Whitefish        0:34:42.09 0:33:45.67 10:53 37  30 F 30-39      0:00:56.42 
108   5865 M. Ruby                   M      Kalispell        0:52:43.51 0:51:20.50 16:34 10  16 M  1-14      0:01:23.01 
109   6418 Tammy Nabozney            F      Huson            0:35:12.04 0:34:13.35 11:02 43  17 F 40-49      0:00:58.69 
109   5864 Allen Pulliam             M      Kittredge        0:53:01.70 0:51:37.03 16:39 56  19 M 50-59      0:01:24.67 
110   5512 Kristen Jones             F      Whitefish        0:35:16.17 0:34:21.71 11:05 45  18 F 40-49      0:00:54.46 
110   5958 Todd Davis                M      Columbia Falls   0:52:14.29 0:51:42.95 16:41 46  19 M 40-49      0:00:31.34 
111   6421 Melissa Fahrney           F      Somers           0:35:32.68 0:34:23.03 11:05 44  19 F 40-49      0:01:09.65 
111   3302 Joe Bennett               M      Whitefish        0:57:18.47 0:56:07.64 18:06 59  20 M 50-59      0:01:10.83 
112   5859 Kim Taylor                F      Whitefish        0:35:39.64 0:34:33.83 11:09 56  18 F 50-59      0:01:05.81 
113   5856 Julie Gates               F      Columbia Falls   0:35:33.42 0:34:35.37 11:09 41  20 F 40-49      0:00:58.05 
114   5538 Keara O'Neill             F      Kalispell        0:35:13.67 0:34:38.60 11:10 22  25 F 20-29      0:00:35.07 
115   5950 Janel Hrvatin             F      Whitefish        0:36:08.66 0:35:23.93 11:25 26  26 F 20-29      0:00:44.73 
116   5960 Robin McClanahan          F      Columbia Falls   0:36:06.06 0:35:30.58 11:27 23  27 F 20-29      0:00:35.48 
117   5929 A. Miller                 F      Whitefish        0:37:02.95 0:36:02.72 11:37 12  9 F  1-14       0:01:00.23 
118   5536 Amy Nightengale           F      Whitefish        0:36:53.18 0:36:06.75 11:39 36  31 F 30-39      0:00:46.43 
119   6419 Melanie Corkish           F      Kalispell        0:37:40.15 0:36:30.61 11:46 40  21 F 40-49      0:01:09.54 
120   5907 Marlee Sandry             F      Missoula         0:37:32.59 0:37:09.49 11:59 16  9 F 15-19       0:00:23.10 
121   5906 Sandy Sandry              F      Missoula         0:37:32.72 0:37:09.70 11:59 45  22 F 40-49      0:00:23.02 
122   5926 Tami Miller               F      Whitefish        0:38:16.40 0:37:15.68 12:01 43  23 F 40-49      0:01:00.72 
123   5840 Catherine Adams           F      Whitefish        0:37:43.85 0:37:29.55 12:05 43  24 F 40-49      0:00:14.30 
124   5545 Nicki Perisho             F      Whitefish        0:39:28.57 0:38:02.70 12:16 36  32 F 30-39      0:01:25.87 
125   5510 Becky Hughes              F      Whitefish        0:39:30.13 0:38:03.98 12:16 30  33 F 30-39      0:01:26.15 
126   5862 Martina Magaddins         F      Bigfork          0:38:52.69 0:38:13.24 12:20 23  28 F 20-29      0:00:39.45 
127   5533 Kaylee Mertz              F      Kalispell        0:38:53.76 0:38:14.30 12:20 23  29 F 20-29      0:00:39.46 
128   5532 Erin Meeks                F      Kalispell        0:39:10.56 0:38:31.63 12:25 39  34 F 30-39      0:00:38.93 
129   5803 Sarah Stewart             F      Whitefish        0:40:00.67 0:38:54.42 12:33 53  19 F 50-59      0:01:06.25 
130   6428 Sarah Comstock            F      Williston        0:40:38.97 0:39:24.22 12:43 25  30 F 20-29      0:01:14.75 
131   3305 Michelle Berry            F      Whitefish        0:40:22.65 0:39:25.60 12:43 34  35 F 30-39      0:00:57.05 
132   6429 Steph Henderson           F      Whitefish        0:40:40.52 0:39:26.33 12:43 23  31 F 20-29      0:01:14.19 
133   5973 Molly Bartley             F      Kalispell        0:39:41.51 0:39:30.08 12:45 26  32 F 20-29      0:00:11.43 
134   5972 Janelle Borgen            F      Columbia Falls   0:39:41.52 0:39:30.19 12:45 27  33 F 20-29      0:00:11.33 
135   5542 Lacey Pederson            F      Columbia Falls   0:40:09.76 0:40:02.50 12:55 30  36 F 30-39      0:00:07.26 
136   5528 Andrea Marron             F      Columbia Falls   0:40:13.56 0:40:05.91 12:56 27  34 F 20-29      0:00:07.65 
137   5951 Treva Davis               F      Columbia Falls   0:41:13.31 0:40:43.09 13:08 38  37 F 30-39      0:00:30.22 
138   5878 Jen Foultner              F      Whitefish        0:41:29.10 0:40:57.35 13:13 31  38 F 30-39      0:00:31.75 
139   5885 Jeana James               F      Columbia Falls   0:41:56.34 0:40:58.31 13:13 30  39 F 30-39      0:00:58.03 
140   5884 Sarah Bergford            F      Columbia Falls   0:42:07.51 0:41:10.08 13:17 30  40 F 30-39      0:00:57.43 
141   5895 Trisha Carlson            F      Kalispell        0:42:40.37 0:41:21.02 13:20 29  35 F 20-29      0:01:19.35 
142   5880 Susan Johnson             F      Whitefish        0:42:47.77 0:42:14.03 13:37 66  2 F 60-69       0:00:33.74 
143   5822 Hannah Gubrandson         F      Whitefish        0:44:19.47 0:43:01.03 13:53 18  10 F 15-19      0:01:18.44 
144   5873 Amelia Tubyfill           F      Bozeman          0:45:08.05 0:44:05.73 14:13 26  36 F 20-29      0:01:02.32 
145   5858 Klaire Taylor             F      Whitefish        0:45:15.77 0:44:09.50 14:15 20  37 F 20-29      0:01:06.27 
146   5871 Kristin Stokes            F      Columbia Falls   0:45:11.39 0:44:10.46 14:15 33  41 F 30-39      0:01:00.93 
147   5506 Bambi Goodman             F      Whitefish        0:45:25.34 0:44:11.91 14:15 58  20 F 50-59      0:01:13.43 
148   3309 Sue Brown                 F      Whitefish        0:45:28.15 0:44:14.52 14:16 62  3 F 60-69       0:01:13.63 
149   6438 Jan Rodberry              F      Minneapolis      0:46:06.24 0:45:15.62 14:36     1 F  0- 0       0:00:50.62 
150   6434 Kim Aken                  F      Whitefish        0:46:06.01 0:45:15.72 14:36 48  25 F 40-49      0:00:50.29 
151   5975 Valerie Thrasher          F      Whitefish        0:46:18.67 0:45:16.46 14:36 33  42 F 30-39      0:01:02.21 
152   5821 Jeanne Gulbrandson        F      Whitefish        0:47:25.99 0:46:08.64 14:53 49  26 F 40-49      0:01:17.35 
153   5839 Mary McCarthy             F      Whitefish        0:46:52.19 0:46:27.15 14:59 57  21 F 50-59      0:00:25.04 
154   5982 Laura Raykowski           F      Kalispell        0:47:25.33 0:47:20.08 15:16 53  22 F 50-59      0:00:05.25 
155   5861 Lynsey Pulliam            F      Glenwood Springs 0:49:36.82 0:48:13.20 15:33 31  43 F 30-39      0:01:23.62 
156   5860 P. Pulliam                F      Glenwood Springs 0:49:37.21 0:48:14.25 15:34 7   10 F  1-14      0:01:22.96 
157   6430 Glen Henderson            F      Kalispell        0:52:43.61 0:51:25.67 16:35 80  1 F 70-99       0:01:17.94 
158   5925 Judy Martinsen            F      Yakima           0:53:11.22 0:52:08.46 16:49 70  2 F 70-99       0:01:02.76 
159   5930 Necile Lorang             F      Whitefish        0:53:28.08 0:52:16.19 16:52 64  4 F 60-69       0:01:11.89 
160   3303 Maibritt Bennett          F      Whitefish        0:57:04.48 0:55:54.95 18:02 58  23 F 50-59      0:01:09.53 
161   6436 Kim Sands                 F                       0:57:11.02 0:56:00.46 18:04 58  24 F 50-59      0:01:10.56 
162   5812 Nancy Woodruff            F      Whitefish        0:57:18.40 0:56:07.62 18:06 53  25 F 50-59      0:01:10.78 
163   5945 Katie Knapp               F      Kalispell        0:57:42.32 0:56:56.36 18:22 29  38 F 20-29      0:00:45.96 
164   5938 Angie Mechan              F      Whitefish        0:57:27.12 0:57:02.43 18:24 47  27 F 40-49      0:00:24.69 
165   5947 Beth Musso                F      Kalispell        0:57:42.42 0:57:13.89 18:27 26  39 F 20-29      0:00:28.53 
166   6443 Barbara Bledsoe           F      Kalispell        0:59:36.20 0:58:06.63 18:45 67  5 F 60-69       0:01:29.57 
167   5511 Irene Jensen              F      Kalispell        0:59:36.80 0:58:07.08 18:45 62  6 F 60-69       0:01:29.72 
168   5949 Kelsey Hovey              F      Kalispell        0:59:19.17 0:58:51.34 18:59 25  40 F 20-29      0:00:27.83 
169   5943 Maureen Bryan             F      Kalispell        0:59:18.62 0:58:52.39 18:59 46  28 F 40-49      0:00:26.23 
170   5944 Michelle McDowell         F      Whitefish        0:59:19.19 0:58:54.31 19:00 54  26 F 50-59      0:00:24.88 
171   5941 Melissa Campbell          F      Whitefish        0:59:24.19 0:58:55.74 19:00 28  41 F 20-29      0:00:28.45 
172   5961 D. Phillips               F      Whitefish        0:59:47.77 0:59:19.83 19:08 8   11 F  1-14      0:00:27.94 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.