Virtual Whitefish Turkey Trot

Sun November 1 - Mon November 30 Whitefish, MT 59937 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     3887 Brett Winegar           M      Lake Forest Park  WA    US      0:17:30.59 0:17:30.00 5:37  35  75.3       1        M 15 & Ol    
2     3896 Mark Handelman          M      Missoula          MT    US      0:18:01.77 0:18:01.24 5:48  28  71.6       2        M 15 & Ol    
3     513  Brock Sandry            M      Kali              MT    US      0:18:03.66 0:18:02.53 5:48  18  73.9       1        M 15-19      
4     3888 Tanner Boone            M      Fallon            NV    US      0:18:56.64 0:18:55.31 6:05  20  68.9       1        M 20-29      
5     3749 Jacob Deitz             M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:19:47.45 0:19:46.42 6:21  29  65.3       2        M 20-29      
6     5981 Kyler Moriarty          M      Bozeman           MT    US      0:20:10.93 0:20:09.19 6:29  32  64.5       1        M 30-39      
7     3829 Josh Kroll              M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:20:42.55 0:20:40.26 6:39  32  62.9       2        M 30-39      
8     3884 Brent Hartley           M      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:22:09.35 0:22:08.67 7:07  39  61.2       3        M 30-39      
9     509  Vonda Garcia            F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:22:10.69 0:22:09.57 7:07  47  73.1       1        F 15 & Ol    
10    3877 Joshua Weller           M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:22:15.21 0:22:12.50 7:08  14  63.9       1        M 14 & Un    
11    5975 Leah Tracy              F      Missoula          MT    US      0:22:17.52 0:22:13.69 7:09  29  66.6       2        F 15 & Ol    
12    3886 Keegan Siebenaler       M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:22:23.36 0:22:22.47 7:12  14  63.4       2        M 14 & Un    
13    3895 Jace Kalbfleisch        M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:22:24.53 0:22:22.67 7:12  20  58.2       3        M 20-29      
14    518  Donald Armstrong        M      columbia Falls    MT    US      0:22:47.66 0:22:37.89 7:17  56  68.5       1        M 50-59      
15    511  Mark Sandry             M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:22:53.57 0:22:50.29 7:21  50  64.6       2        M 50-59      
16    5982 Atty Moriarty           F      Bozeman           MT    US      0:23:05.42 0:23:03.55 7:25  30  64.2       1        F 30-39      
17    512  Marcella Sandry         F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:23:15.18 0:23:11.20 7:27  51  73.2       1        F 50-59      
18    3872 Todd Twete              M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:23:24.94 0:23:22.56 7:31  46  61.1       1        M 40-49      
19    3746 John Cole               M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:23:40.11 0:23:36.60 7:35  32  55.1       4        M 30-39      
20    5978 Kelly Redfield          F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:23:58.47 0:23:41.51 7:37  45  67.0       1        F 40-49      
21    3778 Rebecca Kyle            F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:24:32.86 0:24:21.10 7:50  34  61.2       2        F 30-39      
22    3839 Savannah Logulo         F      Billings          MT    US      0:24:45.01 0:24:41.18 7:56  16  62.0       1        F 15-19      
23    3871 Peyton Twete            F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:24:47.07 0:24:44.60 7:57  17  61.1       2        F 15-19      
24    3765 Clay Kann               M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:24:48.70 0:24:48.20 7:59  13  58.5       1        M 1-14       
25    3714 Clay Eichner            M      OAKLAND           CA    US      0:25:52.19 0:25:04.63 8:04  39  54.0       5        M 30-39      
26    5980 Samantha Modderman      F      Bigfork           MT    US      0:25:25.65 0:25:18.61 8:08  30  58.5       3        F 30-39      
27    3889 Kelly O'Brien           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:25:31.46 0:25:20.50 8:09  37  59.4       4        F 30-39      
28    542  Larry Sandefur          M                                      0:26:04.42 0:25:44.25 8:17                 1        No Age Given 
29    3857 Danner Pickering        M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:26:23.71 0:25:53.38 8:19  22  49.8       4        M 20-29      
30    536  Josephine Vardell       F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:25:58.65 0:25:56.51 8:20  13  61.5       1        F 14 & Un    
31    3762 Colleen Finberg         F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:26:29.79 0:26:13.67 8:26  28  56.4       1        F 20-29      
32    3796 John Bemis              M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:26:34.38 0:26:15.02 8:26  41  52.4       2        M 40-49      
33    5979 Jessica Johnson         F      Bigfork           MT    US      0:26:32.68 0:26:24.95 8:30  33  56.3       5        F 30-39      
34    3813 MICHAEL CORBEILLE       M      KALISPELL         MT    US      0:27:21.75 0:26:30.01 8:31  33  49.2       6        M 30-39      
35    527  Jake Christiansen       M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:27:23.54 0:26:39.39 8:34  40  51.2       3        M 40-49      
36    3890 Liz Vandenbosch         F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:26:50.26 0:26:39.56 8:34  37  56.5       6        F 30-39      
37    3772 Bethany Beal            F      Billings          MT    US      0:26:55.80 0:26:51.40 8:38  17  56.3       3        F 15-19      
38    3786 Whitney Milhoan         F      Bozeman           MT    US      0:27:04.28 0:26:52.16 8:38  34  55.5       7        F 30-39      
39    3771 Jim Beal                M      Billings          MT    US      0:26:57.42 0:26:52.73 8:39  46  53.1       4        M 40-49      
40    3747 Wendy Cole              F      Butte             MT    US      0:27:12.57 0:27:00.89 8:41  31  54.8       8        F 30-39      
41    3773 Alex Rader              F      Bozeman           MT    US      0:27:10.55 0:27:05.75 8:43  20  54.6       2        F 20-29      
42    3818 Haley Gilman            F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:27:42.17 0:27:11.18 8:45  24  54.4       3        F 20-29      
43    3764 Ryan Kann               M      whitefish         MT    US      0:27:30.29 0:27:22.23 8:48  44  51.4       5        M 40-49      
44    3704 Samantha Langlois       F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:27:52.36 0:27:42.05 8:54  39  54.9       9        F 30-39      
45    3763 Suzanne Kann            F      whitefish         MT    US      0:27:50.33 0:27:43.50 8:55  46  57.8       2        F 40-49      
46    528  Yvonne May              F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:28:35.32 0:27:51.23 8:57  40  54.9       3        F 40-49      
47    516  White Jordan            M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:28:11.20 0:27:52.83 8:58  36  47.6       7        M 30-39      
48    3892 Martin Miller           M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:28:12.42 0:27:56.91 8:59  54  54.5       3        M 50-59      
49    3728 Jessie Conners          F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:28:33.90 0:28:01.52 9:01  27  52.8       4        F 20-29      
50    502  Ken Wensel              M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:28:33.57 0:28:01.68 9:01  39  48.3       8        M 30-39      
51    3767 B. Kann                 M      whitefish         MT    US      0:28:11.31 0:28:03.90 9:01  9   58.3       2        M 1-14       
52    3743 L. Wilson               F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:28:55.18 0:28:08.83 9:03  10  60.6       2        F 14 & Un    
53    3742 Philip Wilson           M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:29:04.50 0:28:17.68 9:06  45  50.1       6        M 40-49      
54    519  Susan Armstrong         F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:28:38.42 0:28:20.09 9:07  55  63.1       2        F 50-59      
55    505  Shane Hutcheson         M      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:28:40.63 0:28:28.17 9:09  38  47.2       9        M 30-39      
56    5991 Paige Birky             F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:28:41.64 0:28:28.23 9:09  18  52.6       4        F 15-19      
57    3785 Hilary Hutcheson        F      Missoula          MT    US      0:28:39.93 0:28:28.39 9:09  37  52.9       10       F 30-39      
58    3789 Gabe Doherty            M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:28:32.40 0:28:29.12 9:10  24  45.3       5        M 20-29      
59    520  Kristi Hanchett         F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:28:44.59 0:28:33.52 9:11  34  52.2       11       F 30-39      
60    3891 John McGeady            M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:29:13.83 0:28:34.90 9:11  52  52.4       4        M 50-59      
61    3804 Hallie Brown            F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:29:00.05 0:28:37.81 9:12  32  51.8       12       F 30-39      
62    3761 Jenny Vickhammer        F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:29:34.59 0:28:47.32 9:15  35  51.9       13       F 30-39      
63    3708 J. Houston              M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:29:50.02 0:28:52.71 9:17  12  51.5       3        M 1-14       
64    3706 Julia HOUSTON           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:29:50.21 0:28:53.54 9:17  16  53.0       5        F 15-19      
65    3709 D. Houston              M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:29:49.92 0:28:53.68 9:18  10  54.6       4        M 1-14       
66    5995 Scott Marsh             M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:29:54.64 0:28:55.60 9:18  51  51.4       5        M 50-59      
67    517  Molly Hoppes            F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:29:33.26 0:29:02.16 9:20  39  52.3       14       F 30-39      
68    3733 Jeff Gosselin           M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:29:21.67 0:29:09.74 9:23  54  52.2       6        M 50-59      
69    3707 Sean Houston            M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:30:08.83 0:29:10.66 9:23  49  50.2       7        M 40-49      
70    3705 Rita Houston            F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:30:08.20 0:29:10.91 9:23  46  54.9       4        F 40-49      
71    6000 Sunni Downing           F      Wf                MT    US      0:30:11.73 0:29:28.52 9:29  28  50.2       5        F 20-29      
72    3734 Carl Sanman             M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:30:07.53 0:29:30.82 9:29  24  43.7       6        M 20-29      
73    3864 Laura Sanman            F      Menlo Park        CA    US      0:30:07.42 0:29:31.57 9:30  26  50.1       6        F 20-29      
74    530  Kimberly Buls           F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:29:43.37 0:29:33.59 9:30  40  51.8       5        F 40-49      
75    3745 Ariah Walker            F      Newport           WA    US      0:29:56.06 0:29:43.37 9:34  16  51.5       6        F 15-19      
76    3744 Tracie Brown            F      Newport           WA    US      0:29:56.14 0:29:43.59 9:34  33  50.0       15       F 30-39      
77    3758 Romina Boyle            F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:30:56.49 0:29:56.67 9:38  22  49.4       7        F 20-29      
78    3850 Christopher Miller      M      Bigfork           MT    US      0:30:31.07 0:30:13.92 9:43  35  43.6       10       M 30-39      
79    3885 Heather Hartley         M      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:30:32.34 0:30:25.28 9:47  36  43.6       11       M 30-39      
80    3735 Anna Mee                F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:30:33.40 0:30:26.54 9:47  34  48.9       16       F 30-39      
81    3893 Katie Worle             F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:31:12.74 0:30:39.42 9:52  32  48.4       17       F 30-39      
82    541  Kate Gearhart           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:31:11.31 0:30:40.61 9:52  26  48.2       8        F 20-29      
83    3845 Amanda Marlin           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:31:11.38 0:30:41.67 9:52  36  48.9       18       F 30-39      
84    3865 Peter Saunders          M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:30:49.06 0:30:43.67 9:53  57  50.9       7        M 50-59      
85    526  Jessica Downing         F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:31:56.72 0:31:11.75 10:02 35  47.9       19       F 30-39      
86    3854 Don Petersen            M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:32:32.96 0:31:26.70 10:07 45  45.1       8        M 40-49      
87    5997 Mary Schwada            F      Whirefish         MT    US      0:31:46.60 0:31:36.22 10:10 61  61.4       1        F 60-69      
88    5976 Teresa Narduzzi         F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:32:27.48 0:31:41.50 10:12 57  57.9       3        F 50-59      
89    3740 Lilly Sherman           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:32:57.42 0:32:01.36 10:18 16  47.8       7        F 15-19      
90    3837 Carlos Logulo           M      Billings          MT    US      0:32:15.23 0:32:10.94 10:21 37  41.5       12       M 30-39      
91    3816 Andrea Getts            F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:32:37.10 0:32:22.19 10:25 19  45.9       8        F 15-19      
92    3768 Joy Peterson            F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:32:29.94 0:32:24.37 10:25 35  46.1       20       F 30-39      
93    515  Laura White             F      Bigfork           MT    US      0:32:46.78 0:32:28.40 10:27 35  46.0       21       F 30-39      
94    3741 Isabelle Sherman        F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:33:23.86 0:32:29.20 10:27 14  48.4       1        F 1-14       
95    514  Jessica Hoppes          F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:33:13.68 0:32:41.85 10:31 33  45.5       22       F 30-39      
96    3794 Jaime Barker            F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:33:00.52 0:32:44.12 10:32 37  46.0       23       F 30-39      
97    523  Nancy Cronin            F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:33:01.36 0:32:52.52 10:34 52  52.3       4        F 50-59      
98    3783 Kelly Medler            F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:33:51.47 0:33:06.03 10:39 31  44.8       24       F 30-39      
99    3779 A. Hirsch               F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:33:14.79 0:33:08.46 10:40 12  49.1       2        F 1-14       
100   3766 R. Kann                 F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:33:15.13 0:33:08.69 10:40 12  49.1       3        F 1-14       
101   3759 Brooke Peterson         F      Bozeman           MT    US      0:33:28.44 0:33:19.38 10:43 27  44.4       9        F 20-29      
102   3788 Liz Doherty             F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:33:28.71 0:33:19.92 10:43 22  44.4       10       F 20-29      
103   5996 Ellen Szalay            F      Columbia Fall     MT    US      0:34:17.20 0:33:22.41 10:44 40  45.8       6        F 40-49      
104   5990 Gaylene Birky           F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:33:36.96 0:33:23.99 10:45 49  49.6       7        F 40-49      
105   3787 Kelly Trufant           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:34:09.53 0:33:26.76 10:45 39  45.4       25       F 30-39      
106   5987 E. Ulvin                F      Kirkland          WA    US      0:34:14.96 0:33:36.47 10:49 11  49.5       4        F 1-14       
107   503  Amy Fredenberg          F      kalispell         MT    US      0:34:42.48 0:33:41.59 10:50 26  43.9       11       F 20-29      
108   3836 April Logulo            F      Billings          MT    US      0:34:03.07 0:33:42.97 10:51 39  45.1       26       F 30-39      
109   5986 Eric Stommel            M      Edmonds           WA    US      0:34:36.00 0:33:56.30 10:55 24  38.0       7        M 20-29      
110   3729 Karl Krueger            M      Oak Harbor        WA    US      0:34:53.35 0:34:11.89 11:00 38  39.3       13       M 30-39      
111   5992 Theresa Simmons         F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:34:37.87 0:34:24.47 11:04 39  44.2       27       F 30-39      
112   3894 Krista Marshall         F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:35:13.87 0:34:27.87 11:05 38  43.9       28       F 30-39      
113   3781 Lucy Beard              F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:35:14.08 0:34:28.31 11:05 28  42.9       12       F 20-29      
114   3774 Josh Akey               M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:35:45.08 0:34:37.58 11:08 39  39.1       14       M 30-39      
115   3776 A. Akey                 F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:35:42.39 0:34:40.44 11:09 10  49.2       5        F 1-14       
116   3844 Elizabeth Manley        F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:35:25.24 0:34:50.51 11:12 27  42.5       13       F 20-29      
117   3713 Alisa McConkey          F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:35:15.50 0:34:57.65 11:15 34  42.6       29       F 30-39      
118   3722 Daniel Cross            M      Washington        DC    US      0:35:36.54 0:34:59.76 11:15 52  42.8       8        M 50-59      
119   3867 Amy Stewart             F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:36:06.90 0:35:01.58 11:16 45  45.3       8        F 40-49      
120   5983 Maureen Redfield        F      Lakeside          MT    US      0:35:21.30 0:35:04.07 11:17 72  65.6       1        F 70-99      
121   529  Victoria Buls           F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:35:16.02 0:35:05.94 11:17 15  44.2       9        F 15-19      
122   3712 Isley Boyarski          F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:35:16.55 0:35:06.28 11:17 21  42.2       14       F 20-29      
123   3755 J. Polumbus             M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:36:28.17 0:35:18.72 11:21 10  44.7       5        M 1-14       
124   3777 W. Akey                 M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:36:30.55 0:35:28.11 11:24 8   48.0       6        M 1-14       
125   3775 Jaci Akey               F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:36:36.18 0:35:34.06 11:26 39  42.7       30       F 30-39      
126   5999 Kim Shirley             F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:36:25.32 0:35:42.13 11:29 32  41.5       31       F 30-39      
127   504  GRetchen Boyer          F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:36:29.41 0:35:47.33 11:31 39  42.5       32       F 30-39      
128   508  Deidre Corson           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:36:31.20 0:35:48.97 11:31 39  42.4       33       F 30-39      
129   510  Chris Degenhardt        F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:36:57.26 0:36:12.26 11:39 56  50.0       5        F 50-59      
130   3801 Zachary Bigoness-Malley M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:36:30.33 0:36:13.82 11:39 23  35.6       8        M 20-29      
131   539  Brittany Horner         F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:36:47.12 0:36:15.83 11:40 27  40.8       15       F 20-29      
132   3811 Alexia Christensen      F      Billings          MT    US      0:37:02.31 0:36:41.97 11:48 37  41.0       34       F 30-39      
133   538  Anna Stene              F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:37:03.33 0:36:42.14 11:48 42  42.2       9        F 40-49      
134   5988 Maddy Ulvin             F      Kirkland          WA    US      0:37:23.42 0:36:45.86 11:49 13  43.4       6        F 1-14       
135   3756 C. Polumbus             M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:38:03.99 0:36:52.16 11:52 8   46.2       7        M 1-14       
136   3754 Nicholas Polumbus       M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:38:03.90 0:36:52.18 11:52 41  37.3       9        M 40-49      
137   3751 P. Cooke                F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:37:25.76 0:36:58.26 11:53 10  46.2       7        F 1-14       
138   3841 Kelsey MacDonald        F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:38:07.29 0:37:04.06 11:55 13  43.1       8        F 1-14       
139   3800 NICHOLAS BERRY          M      WHITEFISH         MT    US      0:38:54.46 0:38:32.89 12:24 35  34.2       15       M 30-39      
140   3846 Ruth Mayo               F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:39:33.21 0:38:51.31 12:30 26  38.1       16       F 20-29      
141   521  H. Prather              M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:39:30.89 0:39:02.68 12:34 7   45.6       8        M 1-14       
142   522  Dacia Prather           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:39:35.35 0:39:06.80 12:35 41  39.3       10       F 40-49      
143   3721 Suzanne Cross           F      Washington        DC    US      0:40:13.41 0:39:37.23 12:45 51  42.8       6        F 50-59      
144   3792 Jim Adam                M      San Juan Bautista CA    US      0:40:35.42 0:39:45.75 12:47 55  38.6       9        M 50-59      
145   3858 Jasmyn Ramos            F      San Juan Bautista CA    US      0:40:36.97 0:39:50.69 12:49 28  37.1       17       F 20-29      
146   3748 Camille Deitz           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:40:07.03 0:39:57.81 12:51 29  37.0       18       F 20-29      
147   3752 I. Cooke                F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:41:49.64 0:41:22.04 13:18 9   42.4       9        F 1-14       
148   3750 Barb Cooke              F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:41:54.07 0:41:25.03 13:19 47  39.1       11       F 40-49      
149   3753 Kimberly Polumbus       F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:42:50.04 0:41:40.67 13:24 44  37.7       12       F 40-49      
150   501  Ellery Luikens          F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:43:14.97 0:42:31.07 13:41 20  34.8       19       F 20-29      
151   5998 Katie Christensen       F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:43:16.42 0:42:32.23 13:41 25  34.8       20       F 20-29      
152   5989 Julie Ulvin             F      Kirkland          WA    US      0:43:11.58 0:42:33.32 13:41 45  37.3       13       F 40-49      
153   3835 Leah Levitt             F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:43:06.81 0:42:36.89 13:42 57  43.1       7        F 50-59      
154   5993 E. Gatton               F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:42:57.75 0:42:42.59 13:44 6   45.7       10       F 1-14       
155   5994 Amy Gatton              F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:42:59.30 0:42:44.31 13:45 33  34.8       35       F 30-39      
156   3875 Angel Verhine           F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:44:30.91 0:43:49.57 14:06 52  39.2       8        F 50-59      
157   3810 C. Chaffin              M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:44:30.68 0:43:49.58 14:06 7   40.6       9        M 1-14       
158   3809 Brittney Chaffin        F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:44:32.27 0:43:53.54 14:07 29  33.7       21       F 20-29      
159   525  Kim Akey                F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:45:53.67 0:44:45.78 14:24 49  37.0       14       F 40-49      
160   524  Kathy. Akey             F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:45:54.53 0:44:46.62 14:24 60  42.7       2        F 60-69      
161   3790 Melanie Doerpholz       F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:45:53.30 0:44:59.79 14:28 36  33.3       36       F 30-39      
162   3812 ALEXIS CORBEILLE        F      KALISPELL         MT    US      0:45:55.31 0:45:01.98 14:29 30  32.9       37       F 30-39      
163   5985 Samantha Stommel        F      Edmonds           WA    US      0:45:49.86 0:45:10.40 14:32 23  32.8       22       F 20-29      
164   3873 Karin Ulvin             F      Kirkland          WA    US      0:45:55.62 0:45:14.65 14:33 43  34.5       15       F 40-49      
165   3798 J. Bennett              M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:46:48.05 0:46:23.45 14:55 12  32.0       10       M 1-14       
166   3799 McKell Bennett          F      Missoula          MT    US      0:46:48.05 0:46:23.67 14:55 22  31.9       23       F 20-29      
167   3883 Tara Young              F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:47:05.91 0:46:36.06 14:59 41  33.0       16       F 40-49      
168   3782 Sue Burke               F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:48:18.05 0:47:21.32 15:14 54  37.2       9        F 50-59      
169   3739 Kay Sherman             F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:48:18.29 0:47:21.95 15:14 49  35.0       17       F 40-49      
170   3862 Shannon Rubow           F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:47:24.60 0:47:24.60 15:15 29  31.2       24       F 20-29      
171   3838 G. Logulo               M      Billings          MT    US      0:47:59.94 0:47:39.73 15:20 12  31.2       11       M 1-14       
172   5977 Tami Adam               F      San Juan Bautista CA    US      0:48:48.77 0:47:57.46 15:26 54  36.8       10       F 50-59      
173   3732 Mary Mccarthy           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:50:29.27 0:50:20.07 16:12 58  37.0       11       F 50-59      
174   533  Katherine Burden        F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:52:04.67 0:51:13.55 16:29 27  28.9       25       F 20-29      
175   3726 W. Robinson             M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:52:05.40 0:51:15.98 16:30 8   33.2       12       M 1-14       
176   543  L. Gignoux              M                                      0:51:46.71 0:51:30.70 16:34 4              13       M 1-14       
177   544  Denny Gignoux           M      Whitefish         MT    US      0:51:47.54 0:51:32.05 16:35 49  28.4       10       M 40-49      
178   3826 Brian Jones             M      Los Altos         CA    US      0:52:59.02 0:52:00.32 16:44 66  32.6       1        M 60-69      
179   3827 Kim Jones               F      Los Altos         CA    US      0:53:02.73 0:52:04.49 16:45 59  36.2       12       F 50-59      
180   3793 Joe Adam                M      San Juan Bautista CA    US      0:53:01.33 0:52:08.71 16:47 24  24.7       9        M 20-29      
181   3797 Karena Bemis            F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:52:32.75 0:52:11.75 16:48 47  31.0       18       F 40-49      
182   3876 Shay Wahl               F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:53:45.00 0:52:54.26 17:01 26  28.0       26       F 20-29      
183   3859 Blake Robinson          M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:53:44.64 0:52:55.64 17:02 32  24.6       16       M 30-39      
184   3725 Tim Paluso              M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:53:46.62 0:52:56.25 17:02 32  24.6       17       M 30-39      
185   3727 W. Robinson             M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:53:45.07 0:52:56.50 17:02 5   37.3       14       M 1-14       
186   3852 Martha Overbeek         F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:56:29.47 0:53:19.98 17:09 42  29.1       19       F 40-49      
187   3760 Erin Madsen             F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:56:01.03 0:55:01.01 17:42 29  26.9       27       F 20-29      
188   537  Mary Ellen Getts        F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:56:50.80 0:56:36.76 18:13 54  31.1       13       F 50-59      
189   3870 Jessica Tubbs           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:57:33.78 0:56:41.44 18:14 34  26.3       38       F 30-39      
190   3828 Melissa Jones           F      Whitefish         MT    US      0:57:33.96 0:56:41.77 18:14 27  26.1       28       F 20-29      
191   3806 Kaylee Busick           F      Bozeman           MT    US      0:58:05.41 0:57:02.93 18:21 24  25.9       29       F 20-29      
192   3807 Matt Busick             M      Bozeman           MT    US      0:58:05.90 0:57:03.62 18:21 25  22.6       10       M 20-29      
193   3737 Kenzie Mertz            F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:58:06.16 0:57:04.72 18:22 18  26.2       10       F 15-19      
194   3780 Leona Prezeau           F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      0:57:24.29 0:57:08.53 18:23 33  26.0       39       F 30-39      
195   3805 Jessica Bubar           F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:57:23.35 0:57:09.54 18:23 34  26.1       40       F 30-39      
196   506  Robert Hughes           M      Milton            WA    US      0:58:35.89 0:57:11.01 18:24 57  27.3       10       M 50-59      
197   3723 Charles Cross           M      Washington        DC    US      0:58:34.01 0:57:27.51 18:29 17  23.5       2        M 15-19      
198   3736 Judy Meeks              F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:58:36.50 0:57:35.77 18:32 67  36.8       3        F 60-69      
199   3842 Lauren MacDonald        F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:59:27.78 0:58:23.57 18:47 14  26.9       11       F 1-14       
200   3849 Erin Meeks              F      Kalispell         MT    US      0:59:30.90 0:58:27.42 18:48 40  26.2       20       F 40-49      
201   3843 Lindsay Macdonald       M      Kalispell         MT    US      0:59:32.11 0:58:27.88 18:49 49  25.0       11       M 40-49      
202   531  Jane Kollmeyer          F      Helena            MT    US      1:00:06.95 0:59:12.89 19:03 60  32.3       4        F 60-69      
203   532  Carolyn Sime            F      Helena            MT    US      1:00:06.15 0:59:13.07 19:03 39  25.7       41       F 30-39      
204   507  Jane Hughes             F      Milton            WA    US      1:00:24.54 0:59:17.82 19:05 58  31.4       14       F 50-59      
205   5984 Dawn Blair              F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:00:49.37 0:59:32.60 19:09 61  32.6       5        F 60-69      
206   3834 Lauren Lenzner          F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:01:11.63 1:00:44.89 19:33 30  24.4       42       F 30-39      
207   3795 Norman Beach            M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:01:12.70 1:00:45.99 19:33 66  27.9       2        M 60-69      
208   3770 Joe Bennett             M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:01:26.46 1:00:58.22 19:37 60  26.3       3        M 60-69      
209   534  David Randel            M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:01:29.24 1:01:05.24 19:39 60  26.2       4        M 60-69      
210   540  Linda Becker            F      Seattle           WA    US      1:01:30.56 1:01:05.75 19:39 66  34.2       6        F 60-69      
211   3769 MaiBritt Bennett        F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:01:33.54 1:01:07.96 19:40 59  30.9       15       F 50-59      
212   3738 Nancy Woodruff          F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:01:32.33 1:01:08.93 19:40 54  28.8       16       F 50-59      
213   535  Susan Randel            F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:01:30.40 1:01:09.19 19:40 59  30.9       17       F 50-59      
214   3880 Kristen Whipple         F      Stanley           ND    US      1:02:43.80 1:02:07.19 19:59 24  23.8       30       F 20-29      
215   3878 Christopher Whipple     M      Stanley           ND    US      1:02:47.62 1:02:10.40 20:00 18  21.4       3        M 15-19      
216   3874 Dorothy Van Geison      F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      1:04:58.16 1:04:34.31 20:47 48  25.3       21       F 40-49      
217   3863 Amanda Rucko            F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      1:04:58.75 1:04:37.57 20:48 33  23.0       43       F 30-39      
218   3808 Malissa Campbell        F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:08:08.14 1:06:48.29 21:30 29  22.2       31       F 20-29      
219   3855 D. Phillips             F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:08:10.29 1:06:54.57 21:32 9   26.2       12       F 1-14       
220   3861 J. Rowe                 F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:08:10.01 1:06:55.23 21:32 6   29.2       13       F 1-14       
221   3832 Russell Larson          M      Billings          MT    US      1:08:41.73 1:08:22.71 22:00 70  25.8       1        M 70-99      
222   3831 Georgia Larson          F      Billings          MT    US      1:08:43.82 1:08:27.06 22:01 65  30.1       7        F 60-69      
223   3860 Alicia Rowe             F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:10:56.41 1:09:35.36 22:23 37  21.6       44       F 30-39      
224   3856 Grace Phillips          F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:12:52.10 1:11:36.75 23:02 62  27.5       8        F 60-69      
225   3848 Angie Meehan            F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:12:54.11 1:11:40.11 23:04 48  22.8       22       F 40-49      
226   3822 Susie Janik             F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:13:06.15 1:11:50.67 23:07 61  27.0       9        F 60-69      
227   3817 Karen Gill              F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:14:27.01 1:13:47.93 23:45 62  26.7       10       F 60-69      
228   3879 Connie Whipple          F      Stanley           ND    US      1:14:35.43 1:13:59.83 23:49 65  27.8       11       F 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - 14 & Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Joshua Weller     3877 14  10      M      Kalispell MT US 22:15.21 
2     Keegan Siebenaler 3886 14  12      M      Kalispell MT US 22:23.36 


Top Female Finisher - 14 & Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Josephine Vardell 536  13  30      F      Whitefish MT US 25:58.65 
2     L. Wilson         3743 10  52      F      Kalispell MT US 28:55.18 


Top Male Finisher - 15 & Older
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Brett Winegar  3887 35  1       M      Lake Forest Park WA US 17:30.59 
2     Mark Handelman 3896 28  2       M      Missoula MT US         18:01.77 


Top Female Finisher - 15 & Older
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Vonda Garcia 509  47  9       F      Whitefish MT US 22:10.69 
2     Leah Tracy   5975 29  11      F      Missoula MT US  22:17.52 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Brock Sandry 513 18  3       M      Kali MT US 18:03.66 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Tanner Boone 3888 20  4       M      Fallon NV US 18:56.64 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kyler Moriarty 5981 32  6       M      Bozeman MT US 20:10.93 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Todd Twete 3872 46  18      M      Whitefish MT US 23:24.94 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Donald Armstrong 518 56  14      M      columbia Falls MT US 22:47.66 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Brian Jones 3826 66  178     M      Los Altos CA US 52:59.02 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Russell Larson 3832 70  221     M      Billings MT US 1:08:41.73 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Savannah Logulo 3839 16  22      F      Billings MT US 24:45.01 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Colleen Finberg 3762 28  31      F      Columbia Falls MT US 26:29.79 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Atty Moriarty 5982 30  16      F      Bozeman MT US 23:05.42 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kelly Redfield 5978 45  20      F      Kalispell MT US 23:58.47 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Marcella Sandry 512 51  17      F      Kalispell MT US 23:15.18 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Schwada 5997 61  87      F      Whirefish MT US 31:46.6 


Female 70 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maureen Redfield 5983 72  120     F      Lakeside MT US 35:21.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.