Results For
2021 Whitefish Turkey Trot

Whitefish, MT 59937
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     335  Jace Kalbfleisch          M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:17:37.39 0:17:30.20 5:38  22  74.2       1        M 15 & Ol    
                                                                                                                    1        M 20-29      
2     298  Elliot Thomsen            M      Seattle        WA    US      0:19:13.76 0:19:03.85 6:08  30  68.3       2        M 15 & Ol    
                                                                                                                    1        M 30-39      
3     3491 James Kelly               M      Bigfork        MT    US      0:19:17.82 0:19:17.82 6:13  28  67.3       2        M 20-29      
4     3444 Mike Hahn                 M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:19:24.26 0:19:24.26 6:15  42  71.6       1        M 40-49      
5     3422 Anton Young               M      Bigfork        MT    US      0:19:26.24 0:19:26.24 6:15  14  70.5       1        M 14 & Un    
                                                                                                                    1        M 14-19      
6     304  Sam Menicke               M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:19:42.17 0:19:38.19 6:19  15  68.4       2        M 14-19      
7     337  Travis Price              M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:20:50.01 0:20:42.17 6:40  25  62.7       3        M 20-29      
8     3415 Joey Key                  F      Bothell        WA    US      0:21:08.29 0:20:54.17 6:44  37  71.6       1        F 15 & Ol    
                                                                                                                    1        F 30-39      
9     3404 Joshua Frederico          M      Helena         MT    US      0:21:38.98 0:21:05.74 6:47  18  61.5       3        M 14-19      
10    3494 MYERS REECE               M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:21:14.18 0:21:07.14 6:48  32  62.0       2        M 30-39      
11    3403 Charles Frederico         M      Helena         MT    US      0:21:22.93 0:21:19.29 6:52  20  60.9       4        M 20-29      
12    303  Richard Menicke           M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:21:33.83 0:21:29.11 6:55  55  71.4       1        M 50-59      
13    3401 Brian Newhall             M      Helena         MT    US      0:21:38.21 0:21:34.82 6:57  35  61.5       3        M 30-39      
14    4041 Jeremiah Martin           M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:21:44.44 0:21:35.94 6:57  39  63.0       4        M 30-39      
15    259  Nick Desimone             M      Seattle        WA    US      0:21:56.80 0:21:42.02 6:59  35  61.1       5        M 30-39      
16    3409 Mason DeVries             M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:21:46.04 0:21:43.07 6:59  18  59.8       4        M 14-19      
17    3410 Max DeVries               M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:21:45.82 0:21:43.21 6:59  15  61.8       5        M 14-19      
18    281  Don Armstrong             M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:21:58.02 0:21:51.56 7:02  58  71.9       2        M 50-59      
19    1882 Chase Hanson              M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:22:05.17 0:21:57.98 7:04  31  59.4       6        M 30-39      
20    3452 Rory Smith                M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:22:21.23 0:22:07.81 7:07  13  63.3       2        M 14 & Un    
                                                                                                                    1        M 1-13       
21    1990 Joel Daniher              M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:22:32.72 0:22:15.26 7:10  40  61.6       2        M 40-49      
22    3408 M. DeVries                M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:22:20.26 0:22:16.87 7:10  12  64.7       2        M 1-13       
23    4050 John Cole                 M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:22:28.09 0:22:19.85 7:11  34  59.1       7        M 30-39      
24    3471 Brian Wells               M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:22:35.22 0:22:24.21 7:13  15  60.0       6        M 14-19      
25    4027 Edward Musz               M      Chicago        IL    US      0:22:41.30 0:22:32.43 7:15  32  58.0       8        M 30-39      
26    3421 A. Young                  M      Bigfork        MT    US      0:22:37.08 0:22:33.38 7:16  9   72.1       3        M 1-13       
27    242  James Butters             M      San Diego      CA    US      0:22:56.52 0:22:46.55 7:20  49  64.2       3        M 40-49      
28    328  Melanie Toelcke           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:22:48.68 0:22:48.68 7:21  45  68.9       2        F 15 & Ol    
                                                                                                                    1        F 40-49      
29    1979 J. Lillard                M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:23:01.24 0:22:55.82 7:23  12  62.9       4        M 1-13       
30    3485 M. Ingelfinger            F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:23:10.49 0:22:56.98 7:23  10  75.7       1        F 14 & Un    
                                                                                                                    1        F 1-13       
31    268  Danner Pickering          M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:23:17.84 0:23:06.11 7:26  24  56.2       5        M 20-29      
32    284  Nathan Powell             M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:23:22.50 0:23:07.76 7:27  29  56.2       6        M 20-29      
33    3480 Anna Cote                 F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:23:16.14 0:23:10.38 7:28  28  63.7       1        F 20-29      
34    286  Corey Seemann             M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:23:26.72 0:23:11.95 7:28  25  56.0       7        M 20-29      
35    331  Haley Gilman              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:23:26.42 0:23:16.40 7:29  26  63.4       2        F 20-29      
36    3493 Tyler Duffield            M      Portland       OR    US      0:23:38.47 0:23:31.08 7:34  31  55.5       9        M 30-39      
37    4031 Kelly O'Brien             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:23:52.14 0:23:33.55 7:35  39  64.0       2        F 30-39      
38    280  Susan Armstrong           F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:24:01.58 0:23:57.45 7:43  57  74.6       1        F 50-59      
39    4097 Julia Houston             F                                   0:28:08.09 0:23:59.77 7:43  18  61.8       1        F 14-19      
40    4094 Joseph Houston            M                                   0:28:08.88 0:23:59.86 7:43  14  57.1       7        M 14-19      
41    3476 Tommy Wells               M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:24:16.31 0:24:04.13 7:45  13  58.2       5        M 1-13       
42    4024 Jordan White              M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:24:18.70 0:24:06.50 7:46  38  56.1       10       M 30-39      
43    4032 Brian Ruffatto            M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:24:33.68 0:24:23.67 7:51  31  53.5       11       M 30-39      
44    1978 David Lillard             M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:24:35.96 0:24:29.24 7:53  32  53.4       12       M 30-39      
45    3414 Judith Warga              F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:24:43.33 0:24:29.86 7:53  52  68.9       2        F 50-59      
46    1980 S. Lillard                M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:24:36.15 0:24:29.96 7:53  9   66.4       6        M 1-13       
47    308  C. Bingham                M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:24:37.12 0:24:30.78 7:53  10  63.4       7        M 1-13       
48    258  Rachel Fisherkeller       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:24:46.71 0:24:32.64 7:54  32  60.2       3        F 30-39      
49    3477 T. McClure                M      Danville       CA    US      0:24:44.93 0:24:35.64 7:55  8   69.8       8        M 1-13       
50    3473 C. Wells                  M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:24:42.42 0:24:42.42 7:57  10  62.9       9        M 1-13       
51    1861 Kellyn Brown              M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:24:53.63 0:24:44.46 7:58  37  54.2       13       M 30-39      
52    4021 Rebecca Kyle              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:25:05.48 0:24:49.66 7:59  36  60.0       4        F 30-39      
53    1889 Tom Hlavacek              M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:33:00.58 0:24:53.16 8:01  32  52.6       14       M 30-39      
54    3416 C. Korst                  M      Hamilton       MT    US      0:25:13.77 0:24:56.92 8:02  10  62.3       10       M 1-13       
55    1972 Jason Forrest             M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:25:13.98 0:24:57.38 8:02  37  53.8       15       M 30-39      
56    3469 Nouf Rashoodi             F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:24:59.81 0:24:59.81 8:03  20  59.1       3        F 20-29      
57    1977 Caitlyn Ball              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:25:15.27 0:25:01.73 8:03  34  59.3       5        F 30-39      
58    267  Elise Anderes             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:25:45.66 0:25:10.16 8:06  41  60.6       2        F 40-49      
59    4022 Jeremy Raymond            M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:25:21.39 0:25:16.10 8:08  32  51.8       16       M 30-39      
60    334  Nathan Boone              M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:29:44.46 0:25:24.90 8:11  21  51.1       8        M 20-29      
61    4054 Gabriellegazell Cahoon    F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:26:00.69 0:25:26.68 8:11  34  58.3       6        F 30-39      
62    338  Julian Rogers             M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:25:38.57 0:25:31.89 8:13  31  51.1       17       M 30-39      
63    336  Shannon Kalbfleisch       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:25:38.97 0:25:32.70 8:13  26  57.8       4        F 20-29      
64    4048 H. Arriaga                M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:25:48.24 0:25:42.99 8:17  8   66.8       11       M 1-13       
65    4052 StevenSlowpants Cahoon    M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:26:01.43 0:25:45.50 8:17  37  52.1       18       M 30-39      
66    232  Heather Barranger         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:25:53.88 0:25:46.80 8:18  50  64.1       3        F 50-59      
67    251  Rory Peck                 M      Billings       MT    US      0:26:40.32 0:25:48.51 8:18  30  50.4       19       M 30-39      
68    3486 Cynthia Ingelfinger       F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:26:03.17 0:25:49.26 8:19  41  59.1       3        F 40-49      
69    1981 Annie Lillard             F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:26:10.38 0:25:53.26 8:20  32  57.1       7        F 30-39      
70    300  Ian Thomsen               M      Seattle        WA    US      0:26:04.93 0:25:54.27 8:20  35  51.2       20       M 30-39      
71    3419 Zach Couch                M      Coeur D Alene  ID    US      0:26:05.06 0:25:55.25 8:21  21  50.1       9        M 20-29      
72    1870 Deidre Corson             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:26:13.41 0:26:09.54 8:25  41  58.3       4        F 40-49      
73    291  Laishia Roth              F      Nampa          ID    US      0:26:38.01 0:26:35.63 8:34  19  55.5       2        F 14-19      
74    4081 Randy Ray                 M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:02.42 0:26:51.61 8:39  30  48.5       21       M 30-39      
75    1886 Peyton Twete              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:14.92 0:26:52.11 8:39  19  55.0       3        F 14-19      
76    3453 Sophie Smith              F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:27:05.66 0:26:52.61 8:39  14  58.7       2        F 14 & Un    
                                                                                                                    4        F 14-19      
77    3402 Kendra Newhall            F      Helena         MT    US      0:27:47.90 0:26:52.99 8:39  37  55.7       8        F 30-39      
78    3470 Christa Maese             F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:27:01.31 0:26:58.46 8:41  24  54.7       5        F 20-29      
79    4086 Christine Phillips        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:17.27 0:27:00.91 8:42  44  57.7       5        F 40-49      
80    285  Brant Giovanetti          M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:43.42 0:27:05.09 8:43  31  48.2       22       M 30-39      
81    1862 Betsi Morrison            F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:18.05 0:27:06.25 8:43  48  59.6       6        F 40-49      
82    282  Meagan Powell             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:43.30 0:27:06.58 8:44  25  54.5       6        F 20-29      
83    1876 Kristin Herbst            F      Sheridan       WY    US      0:27:27.99 0:27:07.67 8:44  32  54.5       9        F 30-39      
84    3466 R. Hobart                 M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:12.41 0:27:09.03 8:44  8   63.2       12       M 1-13       
85    3475 P. McClure                M      Danville       CA    US      0:27:28.43 0:27:17.39 8:47  11  54.7       13       M 1-13       
86    4028 Mary Schwada              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:27:45.12 0:27:29.83 8:51  63  70.0       1        F 60-99      
87    3454 Jefferson Fletcher        M      Bothell        WA    US      0:27:35.18 0:27:32.00 8:52  40  49.8       4        M 40-49      
88    275  Tucker Voisin             M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:00.54 0:27:34.13 8:52  17  47.5       8        M 14-19      
89    269  Michael Voisin            M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:02.71 0:27:35.71 8:53  20  47.0       10       M 20-29      
90    3451 Aidan Smith               M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:27:49.71 0:27:36.30 8:53  14  49.6       9        M 14-19      
91    3484 Tara Maurice              F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:28:13.18 0:27:36.43 8:53  33  53.6       10       F 30-39      
92    310  Molly Hoppes              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:13.79 0:27:38.22 8:54  41  55.2       7        F 40-49      
93    293  Matt Krushensky           M      Belgrade       MT    US      0:28:28.03 0:27:38.72 8:54  32  47.3       23       M 30-39      
94    296  Gage Smith                M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:07.25 0:27:40.20 8:54  21  46.9       11       M 20-29      
95    294  Maggie Voisin             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:07.73 0:27:41.25 8:55  17  54.2       5        F 14-19      
96    3490 Kathryn Kelly             F      Bigfork        MT    US      0:28:16.27 0:27:57.73 9:00  28  52.8       7        F 20-29      
97    4035 Clare Miller              F      Louisville     CO    US      0:28:11.56 0:27:57.82 9:00  27  52.8       8        F 20-29      
98    4034 Martin Miller             M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:15.80 0:28:01.69 9:01  56  55.1       3        M 50-59      
99    3450 Michael Smith             M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:28:17.77 0:28:03.14 9:02  53  53.8       4        M 50-59      
100   3433 Laura Johnson             F      Bigfork        MT    US      0:28:29.13 0:28:04.28 9:02  37  53.3       11       F 30-39      
101   313  C. Brannan                M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:28:48.39 0:28:04.86 9:02  10  55.3       14       M 1-13       
102   326  C. Toelcke                M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:05.81 0:28:05.81 9:03  9   57.9       15       M 1-13       
103   4083 K. Hersom                 F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:08.73 0:28:06.43 9:03  9   63.8       2        F 1-13       
104   3392 M. Gordon                 F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:07.34 0:28:07.34 9:03  9   63.8       3        F 1-13       
105   3417 Tanner Mack               M      Joplin         MO    US      0:28:34.02 0:28:23.51 9:08  20  45.7       12       M 20-29      
106   3418 Caleb Couch               M      Moscow         ID    US      0:28:34.16 0:28:23.66 9:08  17  46.1       10       M 14-19      
107   1892 Kelly Stoelzle            F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:29:30.87 0:28:24.03 9:08  32  52.1       12       F 30-39      
108   4085 Brinn Romagnuolo          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:29:30.26 0:28:24.51 9:09  42  54.0       8        F 40-49      
109   342  C. Perkins                F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:28.30 0:28:28.30 9:10  9   63.0       4        F 1-13       
110   340  R. Perkins                M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:28:28.79 0:28:28.79 9:10  8   60.3       16       M 1-13       
111   1989 Adam Pate                 M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:29:12.56 0:28:29.10 9:10  32  45.9       24       M 30-39      
112   1874 Sheena Pate               F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:29:12.16 0:28:29.96 9:10  32  51.9       13       F 30-39      
113   3420 N. Young                  F      Bigfork        MT    US      0:28:46.30 0:28:33.01 9:11  6   70.5       5        F 1-13       
114   3423 Ron Young                 M      Bigfork        MT    US      0:28:46.12 0:28:33.20 9:11  42  48.7       5        M 40-49      
115   3495 Carrie Cebron             F      Bothell        WA    US      0:28:51.30 0:28:35.10 9:12  60  64.8       2        F 60-99      
116   339  Justine Alberts           F      Helena         MT    US      0:29:02.16 0:28:43.09 9:15  29  51.4       9        F 20-29      
117   3436 Erika Yssel               F      Alexandria     VA    US      0:28:53.58 0:28:45.06 9:15  48  56.2       9        F 40-49      
118   4040 M. Christensen            F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:29:04.99 0:28:49.51 9:17  11  58.6       6        F 1-13       
119   309  Tawnya Bingham            F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:29:15.61 0:28:57.92 9:19  41  52.6       10       F 40-49      
120   4047 Amy Arriaga               F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:29:16.81 0:28:58.06 9:19  35  51.3       14       F 30-39      
121   4093 R. Michael                M      Cut Bank       MT    US      0:30:25.69 0:29:02.92 9:21  8   59.1       17       M 1-13       
122   4057 Robert (BJ) Johnson       M      Billings       MT    US      0:29:13.34 0:29:07.78 9:23  40  47.1       6        M 40-49      
123   4074 B. Johnson                M      Billings       MT    US      0:29:13.82 0:29:07.98 9:23  9   55.8       18       M 1-13       
124   3437 Dave Okonsky              M      Alexandria     VA    US      0:29:19.18 0:29:10.73 9:24  56  52.9       5        M 50-59      
125   4087 Russell Mallams           M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:29:27.88 0:29:13.30 9:24  62  55.6       1        M 60-99      
126   4092 Suzy Michael              F      Cut Bank       MT    US      0:30:37.69 0:29:15.41 9:25  38  51.3       15       F 30-39      
127   4061 Meghan Bourassa           F      Missoula       MT    US      0:29:39.93 0:29:16.51 9:25  23  50.4       10       F 20-29      
128   4060 Amber Robinson            F      Missoula       MT    US      0:29:41.58 0:29:18.18 9:26  38  51.2       16       F 30-39      
129   1976 Kristie Lukes             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:29:50.67 0:29:37.54 9:32  39  50.9       17       F 30-39      
130   1888 Dave Ring                 M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:35:21.32 0:29:37.55 9:32  48  49.1       7        M 40-49      
131   253  Jim Archibald             M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:35:21.58 0:29:37.83 9:32  47  48.7       8        M 40-49      
132   3400 Wendy Sisk                F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:30:37.73 0:29:38.54 9:32  33  49.9       18       F 30-39      
133   4068 M. Stanley                M      Rockford       IL    US      0:29:50.58 0:29:38.67 9:32  9   54.9       19       M 1-13       
134   270  Kristin Voisin            F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:30:09.38 0:29:39.92 9:33  50  55.7       4        F 50-59      
135   3389 Clay Bradley              M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:30:19.04 0:29:44.82 9:34  36  44.8       25       M 30-39      
136   1500 Lauren Bradley            F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:30:19.44 0:29:47.14 9:35  31  49.6       19       F 30-39      
137   254  Carrie Archibald          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:35:32.52 0:29:49.64 9:36  49  54.8       11       F 40-49      
138   305  Ellen Szalay              F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:30:51.36 0:30:11.15 9:43  42  50.9       12       F 40-49      
139   240  Alicia Butters            F      San Diego      CA    US      0:30:23.55 0:30:15.18 9:44  47  52.9       13       F 40-49      
140   3435 Sarah Etzler              F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:30:43.64 0:30:19.10 9:46  29  48.7       11       F 20-29      
141   1880 Jac Beatty                F                                   0:30:56.42 0:30:19.40 9:46  60  61.1       3        F 60-99      
142   3413 Bradley Good              M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:30:44.32 0:30:24.00 9:47  37  44.1       26       M 30-39      
143   1988 Rosemary Raykowski        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:21.54 0:30:24.51 9:47  28  48.6       12       F 20-29      
144   3457 Robin McGilvray           M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:15.99 0:30:36.12 9:51  31  42.6       27       M 30-39      
145   3455 Justine Vallieres         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:16.19 0:30:37.24 9:51  26  48.2       13       F 20-29      
146   262  Quin Stevens              F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:31:10.69 0:30:50.54 9:56  23  47.9       14       F 20-29      
147   330  Jim McIntyre              M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:31:14.70 0:30:53.60 9:57  64  53.5       2        M 60-99      
148   264  Ellie Stevens             F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:31:11.69 0:30:54.64 9:57  18  48.0       6        F 14-19      
149   3497 Cindy Weaver              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:25.44 0:31:00.29 9:59  59  59.1       5        F 50-59      
150   3496 Edward Cebron             M      Bothell        WA    US      0:31:25.18 0:31:00.42 9:59  60  51.5       3        M 60-99      
151   3498 Hannah Weaver             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:25.17 0:31:00.69 9:59  25  47.6       15       F 20-29      
152   3499 Jonmichael Weaver         M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:25.23 0:31:01.13 9:59  20  41.9       13       M 20-29      
153   341  Dawn Melcer               F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:31:27.75 0:31:06.68 10:01 56  56.8       6        F 50-59      
154   1887 Wendy Compton-Ring        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:37:02.66 0:31:19.50 10:05 47  51.1       14       F 40-49      
155   3464 Justin Franz              M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:29.66 0:31:20.24 10:05 28  41.4       14       M 20-29      
156   312  Douglas Brannan           M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:32:06.43 0:31:21.07 10:05 37  42.8       28       M 30-39      
157   314  R. Brannan                F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:32:10.81 0:31:24.06 10:06 8   59.1       7        F 1-13       
158   4096 Sean Houston              M                                   0:35:36.20 0:31:26.29 10:07 50  46.9       6        M 50-59      
159   4095 Rita Houston              F                                   0:35:35.78 0:31:26.72 10:07 48  51.4       15       F 40-49      
160   317  Isabelle Shermant         F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:53.83 0:31:31.06 10:09 16  48.4       7        F 14-19      
161   266  Marsha Giacomo            F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:31:54.86 0:31:37.07 10:11 45  49.7       16       F 40-49      
162   3456 F. Hobart                 M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:41.02 0:31:38.06 10:11 7   57.8       20       M 1-13       
163   3467 Jenna Kavanaugh           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:42.82 0:31:38.17 10:11 32  46.7       20       F 30-39      
164   3431 Madison Mailloux          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:40.02 0:31:40.02 10:12 26  46.6       16       F 20-29      
165   1987 D. Smith                  F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:31:44.75 0:31:44.75 10:13 9   56.5       8        F 1-13       
166   1863 David Crow                M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:32.47 0:31:53.84 10:16 60  50.1       4        M 60-99      
167   306  Jessica Hoppes            F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:32.94 0:31:56.99 10:17 35  46.5       21       F 30-39      
168   4038 Janie Taylor              F      Missoula       MT    US      0:32:18.53 0:32:00.29 10:18 35  46.5       22       F 30-39      
169   1864 Bonnie Hannigan           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:48.39 0:32:13.16 10:22 53  53.0       7        F 50-59      
170   3447 Cindy Bebee               F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:38.16 0:32:13.79 10:22 57  55.5       8        F 50-59      
171   3390 Helen Cates               F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:39.07 0:32:17.87 10:24 65  61.1       4        F 60-99      
172   3492 Betsy Bayne               F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:41.14 0:32:19.81 10:24 61  58.0       5        F 60-99      
173   327  Perrey Sobba              F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:32:59.90 0:32:36.75 10:30 21  45.3       17       F 20-29      
174   329  Beth Sobba                F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:33:04.07 0:32:40.25 10:31 55  53.5       9        F 50-59      
175   3449 Keara O'Neill             F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:33:13.37 0:32:49.50 10:34 25  45.0       18       F 20-29      
176   332  Kim Grindrod              F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:33:15.06 0:32:52.23 10:35 61  57.1       6        F 60-99      
177   4044 J. Martin                 F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:33:18.37 0:33:09.81 10:40 12  49.7       9        F 1-13       
178   4043 B. Martin                 M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:33:18.56 0:33:10.10 10:41 10  46.8       21       M 1-13       
179   289  Parkin Costain            M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:33:46.59 0:33:20.23 10:44 17  39.2       11       M 14-19      
180   4042 Jenny Martin              F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:33:29.17 0:33:20.60 10:44 39  45.2       23       F 30-39      
181   3459 Carolyn Coates            F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:33:46.49 0:33:31.28 10:47 26  44.1       19       F 20-29      
182   3412 Bree Wallace              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:33:56.93 0:33:37.28 10:49 32  44.0       24       F 30-39      
183   4064 Aria Dauenhauer           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:34:17.07 0:33:38.25 10:50 13  47.9       10       F 1-13       
184   3458 Amanda Wittpenn           F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:33:56.59 0:33:42.15 10:51                1        No Age Given 
185   4065 Marissa Keenan            F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:34:33.35 0:33:51.83 10:54 33  43.7       25       F 30-39      
186   4063 Samuel Dauenhauer         M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:34:30.13 0:33:54.35 10:55 34  38.9       29       M 30-39      
187   3468 Sarah Dantuono-Brown      F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:34:11.08 0:33:56.18 10:55 30  43.5       26       F 30-39      
188   333  Steve Boone               M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:34:35.30 0:34:12.36 11:01 65  48.7       5        M 60-99      
189   3395 I. Gibbs                  F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:34:24.19 0:34:21.63 11:04 9   52.2       11       F 1-13       
190   3398 C. Schwaderer             M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:34:22.48 0:34:22.48 11:04 10  45.2       22       M 1-13       
191   279  Ashley Smith              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:35:04.50 0:34:28.41 11:06 45  45.6       17       F 40-49      
192   4056 Lauren Johnson            F      Billings       MT    US      0:34:35.82 0:34:30.01 11:06 30  42.8       27       F 30-39      
193   4059 Desirae Myers             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:34:36.34 0:34:30.36 11:06 31  42.8       28       F 30-39      
194   278  Katie Harris              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:35:04.53 0:34:32.24 11:07 33  42.9       29       F 30-39      
195   4026 Robert Lefkowicz          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:35:47.98 0:34:46.81 11:12 34  42.6       30       F 30-39      
196   3446 Robin McClanahan          F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:35:13.75 0:34:50.16 11:13 26  42.4       20       F 20-29      
197   4025 Magen Lefkowicz           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:35:48.40 0:34:50.89 11:13 36  42.8       31       F 30-39      
198   1865 Laurell Hartle            F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:35:43.11 0:34:52.20 11:13 38  43.1       32       F 30-39      
199   1866 Matt Hartle               M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:35:43.81 0:34:52.70 11:14 38  38.8       30       M 30-39      
200   4039 J. Taylor                 F      Missoula       MT    US      0:35:11.22 0:34:55.48 11:14 10  49.8       12       F 1-13       
201   4078 Carlie Quinn              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:35:01.30 0:34:56.72 11:15 40  43.4       18       F 40-49      
202   4075 L. Gignoux                M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:35:10.76 0:35:06.02 11:18 6   56.0       23       M 1-13       
203   249  Pam Sager                 F      Corvallis      MT    US      0:35:40.84 0:35:20.97 11:23 55  49.4       10       F 50-59      
204   3479 K. Ehrlich                F      Bigfork        MT    US      0:35:52.97 0:35:34.78 11:27 8   52.2       13       F 1-13       
205   3478 Trista Thornberry-Ehrlich F      Bigfork        MT    US      0:35:53.02 0:35:35.02 11:27 40  42.6       19       F 40-49      
206   1901 Jamie Hourdajian          F      Eureka         MT    US      0:42:59.84 0:35:55.75 11:34 23  41.1       21       F 20-29      
207   1982 Maggie Taylor             F      Eureka         MT    US      0:42:59.59 0:35:55.89 11:34 25  41.1       22       F 20-29      
208   1900 Luca Johnson              M      Eureka         MT    US      0:43:00.22 0:35:55.90 11:34 22  36.1       15       M 20-29      
209   4067 E. Stanley                M      Rockford       IL    US      0:36:10.72 0:35:58.21 11:35 11  41.5       24       M 1-13       
210   4066 Sarah Hoover              F      Rockford       IL    US      0:36:13.86 0:36:00.22 11:35 38  41.7       33       F 30-39      
211   4070 Mary Inabnit              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:36:15.28 0:36:02.47 11:36 35  41.2       34       F 30-39      
212   299  Camila Thomsen            M      Seattle        WA    US      0:36:37.30 0:36:27.00 11:44 30  35.7       31       M 30-39      
213   3441 Matt Okonsky              M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:37:10.86 0:36:41.56 11:49 39  37.1       32       M 30-39      
214   283  Susan Powell              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:37:28.05 0:36:47.79 11:51 60  50.4       7        F 60-99      
215   307  Cassandra Loveless        F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:37:06.61 0:37:02.73 11:55 31  39.9       35       F 30-39      
216   343  Chelsea Reyes             F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:37:06.76 0:37:03.74 11:56 25  39.8       23       F 20-29      
217   4089 Rajal Cohen               F      Moscow         ID    US      0:37:51.89 0:37:26.57 12:03 47  42.7       20       F 40-49      
218   4088 Maggie Rehm               F      Moscow         ID    US      0:37:52.39 0:37:27.04 12:03 41  40.7       21       F 40-49      
219   4029 Jeff Raper                M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:24.08 0:37:54.06 12:12 53  39.8       7        M 50-59      
220   4030 David Raper               M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:22.28 0:37:54.13 12:12 23  34.3       16       M 20-29      
221   1879 Judy Roland               F                                   0:38:48.86 0:38:10.53 12:17 60  48.5       8        F 60-99      
222   350  Dacia Prather             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:21.55 0:38:18.54 12:20 43  40.4       22       F 40-49      
223   348  A. Prather                M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:20.56 0:38:20.56 12:20 6   51.3       25       M 1-13       
224   3465 Holly Gillingham          F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:38:58.00 0:38:40.58 12:27 32  38.2       36       F 30-39      
225   4062 Shay Wahl                 F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:39:00.58 0:38:40.86 12:27 28  38.2       24       F 20-29      
226   265  Blake Robinson            M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:39:01.37 0:38:42.90 12:28 34  34.1       33       M 30-39      
227   3428 Sheila Murphy             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:44.77 0:38:44.77 12:28 21  38.1       25       F 20-29      
228   1867 Dawn Cummings             F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:39:53.69 0:39:04.28 12:35 41  39.0       23       F 40-49      
229   1984 Matt Waldenberg           M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:40:06.70 0:39:08.11 12:36 32  33.4       34       M 30-39      
230   1985 Teryn Waldenberg          F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:40:05.39 0:39:08.18 12:36 31  37.7       37       F 30-39      
231   301  Emily Thomsen             F      Seattle        WA    US      0:39:23.30 0:39:11.67 12:37 34  37.8       38       F 30-39      
232   290  Linda Costain             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:39:48.56 0:39:15.82 12:38 51  42.5       11       F 50-59      
233   3430 Katherine Burden          F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:40:57.68 0:40:53.17 13:10 29  36.1       26       F 20-29      
234   3427 Sara Friar                F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:41:00.12 0:40:56.00 13:11 38  36.7       39       F 30-39      
235   3462 Sofia Beers               F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:41:56.62 0:41:03.33 13:13 14  38.4       8        F 14-19      
236   302  Marty Robinson            F      Seattle        WA    US      0:41:16.00 0:41:08.09 13:14 69  50.6       9        F 60-99      
237   3500 Bob Sager                 M      Corvallis      MT    US      0:41:51.56 0:41:14.79 13:17 66  40.7       6        M 60-99      
238   3461 Alessandra Beers          F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:42:10.94 0:41:15.45 13:17 40  36.8       24       F 40-49      
239   3460 Branchley Beers           M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:42:11.02 0:41:15.83 13:17 41  33.4       9        M 40-49      
240   3463 W. Beers                  M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:42:23.26 0:41:29.74 13:21 8   41.4       26       M 1-13       
241   3425 Meg Murphy                F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:42:08.58 0:41:54.30 13:29 56  42.2       12       F 50-59      
242   3424 Kelly Murphy              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:42:08.06 0:41:55.46 13:30 29  35.2       27       F 20-29      
243   1969 Patricia Hughes           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:42:31.87 0:41:58.29 13:31 24  35.2       28       F 20-29      
244   246  Lori Butters              F      San Diego      CA    US      0:42:14.14 0:42:03.64 13:32 56  42.0       13       F 50-59      
245   243  Alison Butters            F      San Diego      CA    US      0:42:14.22 0:42:05.84 13:33 13  38.3       14       F 1-13       
246   4069 R. Wells                  M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:42:12.54 0:42:12.54 13:35 7   43.3       27       M 1-13       
247   4084 G. Vine                   F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:42:12.63 0:42:12.63 13:35 9   42.5       15       F 1-13       
248   4023 Jennifer Fugatt           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:45:53.20 0:42:18.16 13:37 48  38.2       25       F 40-49      
249   315  Kami Doty                 F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:43:32.34 0:42:30.42 13:41 33  34.8       40       F 30-39      
250   3434 Stephanie Warren          F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:42:55.91 0:42:31.39 13:41 28  34.7       29       F 20-29      
251   316  Danielle Doty             F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:43:32.10 0:42:33.05 13:42 33  34.8       41       F 30-39      
252   347  Elizabeth King            F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:11.52 0:42:36.70 13:43 34  34.8       42       F 30-39      
253   344  I. Perkins                F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:11.40 0:42:37.63 13:43 6   47.2       16       F 1-13       
254   1896 Jen Johnson               F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:43:11.46 0:42:38.28 13:43 40  35.6       26       F 40-49      
255   236  E. Gatton                 F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:11.37 0:42:43.05 13:45 8   43.5       17       F 1-13       
256   237  T. Gatton                 M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:25.99 0:42:58.37 13:50 3              28       M 1-13       
257   235  David Gatton              M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:27.08 0:43:00.87 13:51 39  31.7       35       M 30-39      
258   234  Amy Gatton                F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:29.28 0:43:01.04 13:51 35  34.6       43       F 30-39      
259   244  Gabi Butters              F      San Diego      CA    US      0:43:15.13 0:43:07.17 13:53 13  37.4       18       F 1-13       
260   346  Julie Lauritzen           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:30.36 0:43:12.95 13:55 55  40.4       14       F 50-59      
261   4072 Courtney Eberhardy        F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:43:53.78 0:43:22.62 13:58 36  34.4       44       F 30-39      
262   4071 Nick Hinch                M      Wenatchee      WA    US      0:43:54.72 0:43:23.36 13:58 38  31.2       36       M 30-39      
263   4036 Michelle Peterson         F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:43:47.62 0:43:23.67 13:58 44  35.9       27       F 40-49      
264   1871 Ann Bourassa              F      Kila           MT    US      0:43:47.62 0:43:24.31 13:58 51  38.5       15       F 50-59      
265   4073 Ed Eberhardy              M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:43:55.53 0:43:25.41 13:59 36  30.7       37       M 30-39      
266   345  Jessica Tubbs             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:30.86 0:43:30.86 14:00 36  34.2       45       F 30-39      
267   3393 Jolene Gibbs              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:41.99 0:43:38.84 14:03 40  34.7       28       F 40-49      
268   3397 L. Gibbs                  F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:42.17 0:43:42.17 14:04 6   46.0       19       F 1-13       
269   1877 M. Pomerantz              F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:45:35.62 0:45:00.04 14:29 7   42.9       20       F 1-13       
270   322  Kim Akey                  F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:45:37.59 0:45:08.40 14:32 50  36.6       16       F 50-59      
271   1878 M. Pomerantz              F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:45:47.76 0:45:10.58 14:32 5   46.6       21       F 1-13       
272   321  Kathy Akey                F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:45:39.91 0:45:10.99 14:33 62  42.1       10       F 60-99      
273   1975 Alison Pomerantz          F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:45:48.88 0:45:12.01 14:33 45  34.8       29       F 40-49      
274   1902 Gail Fassnacht            F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:54:36.19 0:45:49.82 14:45 32  32.3       46       F 30-39      
275   1884 Krystal Jackson           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:47:07.55 0:45:57.66 14:48 34  32.3       47       F 30-39      
276   1883 Curtis Jackson            M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:47:07.73 0:45:58.62 14:48 39  29.6       38       M 30-39      
277   318  Lilly Sherman             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:47:09.25 0:46:46.57 15:03 18  31.7       9        F 14-19      
278   319  Katey Diest               F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:47:08.94 0:46:46.89 15:03 18  31.7       10       F 14-19      
279   4082 J. Ray                    F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:46:58.78 0:46:47.62 15:04 11  36.1       22       F 1-13       
280   320  Kay Shermam               F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:47:09.30 0:46:48.45 15:04 51  35.7       17       F 50-59      
281   245  Olivia Butters            F      San Diego      CA    US      0:47:11.75 0:47:04.47 15:09 13  34.2       23       F 1-13       
282   1885 Sasha Stocking            F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:47:10.11 0:47:10.11 15:11 19  31.3       11       F 14-19      
283   1881 Rachel Pate               F                                   0:47:10.66 0:47:10.66 15:11                2        No Age Given 
284   247  M. Hanchett               F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:49:09.49 0:49:03.41 15:47 4              24       F 1-13       
285   248  Kristi Hanchett           F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:49:10.30 0:49:03.86 15:48 36  30.4       48       F 30-39      
286   4076 Denny Gignoux             M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:49:21.86 0:49:16.54 15:52 47  29.3       10       M 40-49      
287   4077 M. Gignoux                F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:49:26.23 0:49:20.79 15:53 5   42.7       25       F 1-13       
288   3448 Bambi Goodman             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:51:12.59 0:50:23.97 16:13 61  37.2       11       F 60-99      
289   3445 Sue Brown                 F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:51:13.64 0:50:26.19 16:14 65  39.1       12       F 60-99      
290   257  Matthew Brown             M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:51:04.43 0:50:57.55 16:24 41  27.1       11       M 40-49      
291   255  N. Brown                  F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:51:05.45 0:50:58.58 16:24 7   37.8       26       F 1-13       
292   256  Meghan Brown              F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:51:06.09 0:51:00.44 16:25 37  29.3       49       F 30-39      
293   3488 David Stewart             M      San Francisco  CA    US      0:51:39.92 0:51:03.72 16:26 39  26.7       39       M 30-39      
294   3489 Gretchen Stewart          F      San Francisco  CA    US      0:51:40.38 0:51:05.72 16:27 40  29.7       30       F 40-49      
295   3472 Chris McClure             M      Danville       CA    US      0:51:31.73 0:51:17.47 16:31 44  27.5       12       M 40-49      
296   3443 Sam Johnson               M      Miramar Beach  FL    US      0:52:07.86 0:51:24.20 16:33 58  30.6       8        M 50-59      
297   3438 Dianne Okonsky            F      Miramar Beach  FL    US      0:52:08.35 0:51:24.88 16:33 57  34.8       18       F 50-59      
298   4055 Pam Armstrong-Withers     F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:53:09.96 0:52:40.87 16:57 59  34.8       19       F 50-59      
299   3396 A. Gibbs                  M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:53:51.22 0:53:48.49 17:19 6   36.5       29       M 1-13       
300   3394 Tim Gibbs                 M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:53:55.34 0:53:51.42 17:20 58  29.2       9        M 50-59      
301   324  Keith Raykowski           M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:55:23.96 0:54:10.47 17:26 60  29.5       7        M 60-99      
302   288  JoDee Peyton              F      Kennewick      WA    US      0:55:16.11 0:54:23.22 17:30 52  31.0       20       F 50-59      
303   323  Laura Raykowski           F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:56:11.29 0:54:56.77 17:41 58  32.9       21       F 50-59      
304   3481 Amanda Rucko              F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:56:17.22 0:55:32.26 17:53 34  26.7       50       F 30-39      
305   3483 Kayla Hartley             F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:56:17.19 0:55:32.34 17:53 32  26.6       51       F 30-39      
306   3482 Nick Berry                M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:56:17.32 0:55:32.47 17:53 37  24.2       40       M 30-39      
307   261  Sarah Aller               F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:57:16.82 0:56:17.74 18:07 26  26.2       30       F 20-29      
308   260  Marcia Ham                F      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:57:16.83 0:56:17.79 18:07 53  30.3       22       F 50-59      
309   1897 Dave Stevens              M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:57:46.35 0:56:52.98 18:19 55  27.0       10       M 50-59      
310   263  Shea Stevens              F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:57:46.12 0:56:54.80 18:19 21  25.9       31       F 20-29      
311   1898 Lenore Manning            F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:57:48.35 0:56:55.88 18:19 75  39.8       13       F 60-99      
312   1873 Grant Ohlin               M      Price          UT    US      0:57:40.70 0:57:00.98 18:21 60  28.0       8        M 60-99      
313   276  Tom Coates                M      Portola Valley CA    US      0:57:53.86 0:57:12.76 18:25 66  29.4       9        M 60-99      
314   238  Logan Jones               M      Missoula       MT    US      0:58:09.31 0:57:15.94 18:26 33  22.9       41       M 30-39      
315   241  Donna Jones               F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:58:11.35 0:57:17.43 18:26 63  33.6       14       F 60-99      
316   239  Dave Jones                M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:58:09.08 0:57:17.77 18:27 64  28.8       10       M 60-99      
317   277  Kris Bobier               F      Portola Valley CA    US      0:57:53.42 0:57:27.82 18:30 61  32.7       15       F 60-99      
318   4033 Paul Bensch               M      Jamestown      ND    US      0:58:11.80 0:57:31.24 18:31 47  25.1       13       M 40-49      
319   1872 Rhonda Ohlin              F      Price          UT    US      0:58:21.09 0:57:36.33 18:32 40  26.3       31       F 40-49      
320   1991 Kenedee Spencer           F      Price          UT    US      0:58:21.88 0:57:37.52 18:33 20  25.6       32       F 20-29      
321   3407 Libby Hendrix             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:58:42.47 0:57:38.69 18:33 21  25.6       33       F 20-29      
322   4037 Janis Bens H              F      Jamestown      ND    US      0:58:21.18 0:57:41.46 18:34 47  27.7       32       F 40-49      
323   3440 J. Okonsky                F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:58:28.46 0:58:21.89 18:47 7   33.0       27       F 1-13       
324   3442 Susan Okonsky             F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:59:15.41 0:58:33.05 18:51 58  30.9       23       F 50-59      
325   3439 Susan Moore               F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:59:15.49 0:58:33.18 18:51 56  30.2       24       F 50-59      
326   252  Miranda Peck              F      Billings       MT    US      1:00:46.94 0:59:57.43 19:18 31  24.6       52       F 30-39      
327   3399 Jessica Schwaderer        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:04.79 0:59:58.87 19:18 43  25.8       33       F 40-49      
328   297  Dave Hutton               M      Gillette       WY    US      1:00:49.86 1:00:04.23 19:20 33  21.9       42       M 30-39      
329   4051 Coleman Armstrong         M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:00:35.55 1:00:06.81 19:21 32  21.8       43       M 30-39      
330   1974 Steven Gordon             M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:14.06 1:00:06.89 19:21 50  24.5       11       M 50-59      
331   3391 Stephanie Gordon          F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:27.87 1:00:20.39 19:25 46  26.3       34       F 40-49      
332   1875 J. Dolan                  F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:14.93 1:00:22.97 19:26 1              28       F 1-13       
333   3406 Jan Hendrix               F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:32.44 1:00:28.71 19:28 60  30.6       16       F 60-99      
334   287  Dawn Blair                F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:33.34 1:00:32.21 19:29 63  31.8       17       F 60-99      
335   1983 Merry Smith               F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:01:32.82 1:00:32.61 19:29 71  35.3       18       F 60-99      
336   311  Paul Baxter               M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:48.88 1:01:06.99 19:40 30  21.3       44       M 30-39      
337   1973 Blakeley Oranburg         F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:48.46 1:01:09.57 19:41 27  24.1       34       F 20-29      
338   4046 Aaron Holliday            M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:42.54 1:01:10.14 19:41 38  22.1       45       M 30-39      
339   4045 Amanda Holliday           F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:42.04 1:01:10.63 19:41 33  24.2       53       F 30-39      
340   1970 Kimberly Simpson          F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:49.20 1:01:10.94 19:42 59  29.9       25       F 50-59      
341   1971 William Simpson           M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:01:47.23 1:01:12.59 19:42 59  25.9       12       M 50-59      
342   292  Tiffany Krushensky        F      Belgrade       MT    US      1:02:03.24 1:01:15.05 19:43 30  24.1       54       F 30-39      
343   295  Janel Hutton              F      Gillette       WY    US      1:02:03.86 1:01:16.45 19:43 36  24.3       55       F 30-39      
344   250  Jordan Pringle            F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:03:06.43 1:02:35.82 20:09 26  23.6       35       F 20-29      
345   4049 Jacob Armstrong           M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:03:06.64 1:02:36.77 20:09 29  20.8       17       M 20-29      
346   4058 Lindsey Mckinney          F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:03:06.58 1:02:39.99 20:10 31  23.6       56       F 30-39      
347   4053 Judith Rowe               F      Caledonia      NY    US      1:03:13.76 1:02:43.61 20:11 63  30.7       19       F 60-99      
348   4080 T. Borgen                 F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:05:02.50 1:03:51.42 20:33 8   29.1       29       F 1-13       
349   325  Karen Thorley             F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:05:22.14 1:04:24.78 20:44 64  30.2       20       F 60-99      
350   4090 Reed Thorley              M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:05:25.23 1:04:26.41 20:44 68  26.5       11       M 60-99      
351   273  Z. Tinnel                 F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:05:36.51 1:05:18.94 21:01 10  26.6       30       F 1-13       
352   272  Kaytlyn Tinnel            F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:05:36.18 1:05:19.02 21:01 28  22.6       36       F 20-29      
353   274  Haylee Denna              F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:05:37.83 1:05:21.71 21:02 16  23.3       12       F 14-19      
354   271  LISA COOPER               F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:05:39.00 1:05:21.79 21:02 50  25.3       26       F 50-59      
355   4079 Janelle Borgen            F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:07:18.42 1:06:04.00 21:16 30  22.4       57       F 30-39      
356   233  Gary Dayton               M      Sparks         NV    US      1:07:35.86 1:06:36.62 21:26 63  24.6       12       M 60-99      
357   1869 Makayla Grossman          F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:07:34.02 1:06:37.92 21:27 29  22.2       37       F 20-29      
358   1986 Katherine Von Der Ahe     F      Columbia Falls MT    US      1:07:33.55 1:06:45.66 21:29 41  22.8       35       F 40-49      
359   1868 Haylea Stockard           F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:07:35.01 1:07:35.01 21:45 24  21.8       38       F 20-29      
360   1899 Marlenia Fitzgeral        F      Brewster       WA    US      1:14:51.42 1:13:00.18 23:30 54  23.7       27       F 50-59      
361   4091 Liz Vignali               F      Brewster       WA    US      1:14:51.70 1:13:00.73 23:30 26  20.2       39       F 20-29      


Top Male Finisher - 14 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Anton Young 3422 14  5       M      Bigfork MT US   19:26.24 
2     Rory Smith  3452 13  20      M      Kalispell MT US 22:07.81 


Top Female Finisher - 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     M. Ingelfinger 3485 10  30      F      Whitefish MT US 22:56.98 
2     Sophie Smith   3453 14  76      F      Kalispell MT US 26:52.61 


Top Male Finisher - 15 & Older
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jace Kalbfleisch 335 22  1       M      Whitefish MT US 17:30.20 
2     Elliot Thomsen   298 30  2       M      Seattle WA US   19:03.85 


Top Female Finisher - 15 & Older
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Joey Key        3415 37  8       F      Bothell WA US   20:54.17 
2     Melanie Toelcke 328  45  28      F      Whitefish MT US 22:48.68 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Rory Smith 3452 13  20      M      Kalispell MT US 22:07.81 
2     M. DeVries 3408 12  22      M      Kalispell MT US 22:16.87 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Anton Young 3422 14  5       M      Bigfork MT US   19:26.24 
2     Sam Menicke 304  15  6       M      Whitefish MT US 19:38.19 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jace Kalbfleisch 335  22  1       M      Whitefish MT US 17:30.20 
2     James Kelly      3491 28  3       M      Bigfork MT US   19:17.82 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Elliot Thomsen 298  30  2       M      Seattle WA US   19:03.85 
2     MYERS REECE    3494 32  10      M      Whitefish MT US 21:07.14 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mike Hahn    3444 42  4       M      Whitefish MT US 19:24.26 
2     Joel Daniher 1990 40  21      M      Whitefish MT US 22:15.26 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Richard Menicke 303 55  12      M      Whitefish MT US      21:29.11 
2     Don Armstrong   281 58  18      M      Columbia Falls MT US 21:51.56 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Russell Mallams 4087 62  125     M      Whitefish MT US 29:13.3 
2     Jim McIntyre    330  64  147     M      Kalispell MT US 30:53.6 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Amanda Wittpenn 3458     184     F      Kalispell MT US 33:42.15 
2     Rachel Pate     1881     283     F                      47:10.66 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     M. Ingelfinger 3485 10  30      F      Whitefish MT US 22:56.98 
2     K. Hersom      4083 9   103     F      Whitefish MT US 28:06.43 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Julia Houston 4097 18  39      F                  23:59.77 
2     Laishia Roth  291  19  73      F      Nampa ID US 26:35.63 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Anna Cote    3480 28  33      F      Whitefish MT US 23:10.38 
2     Haley Gilman 331  26  35      F      Whitefish MT US 23:16.40 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Joey Key      3415 37  8       F      Bothell WA US   20:54.17 
2     Kelly O'Brien 4031 39  37      F      Whitefish MT US 23:33.55 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Melanie Toelcke 328 45  28      F      Whitefish MT US 22:48.68 
2     Elise Anderes   267 41  58      F      Whitefish MT US 25:10.16 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Susan Armstrong 280  57  38      F      Columbia Falls MT US 23:57.45 
2     Judith Warga    3414 52  45      F      Columbia Falls MT US 24:29.86 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mary Schwada  4028 63  86      F      Whitefish MT US 27:29.83 
2     Carrie Cebron 3495 60  115     F      Bothell WA US   28:35.10 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.